Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-S
HP C7973A HP LTO-3 Tapes – Top $ Paid C7973A, used storage
Lenovo 20FB0066MH 10 x Lenovo X1 Carbon 20FB0066MH
Intel I3 & E3 CPU’S 250+ i3-2120 i3-3220 i3-3240 E3-1225
cisco C3850-NM-4-1G > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
any C2D DESKTOPS AND LAP C2D desktops, laptop lcd – led panels, CPUS, I series laptop
Cisco PWR-2700-AC PWR-2700-AC
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S
Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L 1 x WS-C2960C-8PC-L
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-E
Juniper EX4200-48T 1x Today – DUAL PSU
cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L
CISCO CISCO2821 2-3x CISCO2821
FASTCAST WANTED 2 BUY used/new Cisco, Juniper, Brocade, EMC, NetApp, Microsoft & more
INTEL X5650 X5675 X5650 X5675 server CPU 1000pcs/each
Cisco N5K-C5672UP N5K-C5672UP
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Core 2 dual systems
Lenovo 20FC0039MH 5 x Lenovo X1 Carbon 20FC0039MH
CISCO GLC-T= 32X GLC-T=
any 4GB 2R*4 1R*4 2R*8 1 4gb 1r*8 2r*8 1r*4 2r*4 4r*8 1r*8 ddr3 8500R 10600r 12800r serve
any 4GB DDR3 2R*4 PC3-10 4gb 2r*4 ddr3 pc3-*10600r
Dell R710 Dell R710 CTO with H700 SAS Cables included
cisco WS-C3850-24T > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
SUN 6140 2X 2GB CONT SUN X6140 ARRAY, ULTRA60
HP 500205-071 Hello these at my target at 9euro
Seagate/DELL ST91000640SS 200pcs ST91000640SS SAS 1T 2.5inch DELL hard disk
ANY SODIMM 8GB DDR3 8GB DDR3 laptop memory
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
ibm 9405-520 IBM 9405 520 system
Any MEMUSB-1024FT MEMUSB-1024FT
Cisco VIC2-2FXS
CISCO CP-7937G EMAIL BEST PRICE – USA SELLERS ONLY.
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
ANY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 laptop memory
HP A6846-69002, A6275-6 A6846-69002 / A6275-69002, 3ea
HP AP872A AP872A: HP original
Cisco ASR1002 ASR1002
intel E5-2643V2 AND E5-268 100pcs E5-2643V2 and 50pcs E5-2687W intel CPU
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ-10GX
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. (lcd/led/)
MELLANOX EDR QSPF28 INFINIBAN EDR INFINIBAND QSPF28 CABLES
CISCO WS-C2960+48PST-L WS-C2960+48PST-L
HP 16GB Buying for Stock
any C2D DESKTOPS large qty of C2D desktops cheap prices please.
IBM 46X1290 IBM LTO-5, LTO-6, LTO-7 Tapes, new and used, storage
Dell 9ZM175
CISCO N7K-F248XP-25E N7K-F248XP-25E used
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C XFP transceiver modules used and or new PAYING
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-12S-E
any 8GB 2R*4 1R*4 2R*8 1 8gb 1r*8 2r*8 1r*4 2r*4 4r*8 1r*8 ddr3 8500R 10600r 12800r serve
HP JE005A JE005A 1pc REF, USED
INTEL SR00B i7-2600 SR00B 50pcs
Dell POWEREDGE R320 Dell PowerEdge R320 8×2.5 Fully HotSwap Unit with E5-2407v2
hp 484053-002 484053-002
Cisco ME-C3750-24TE-M
Seagate/DELL ST91000640NS 2000pcs ST91000640NS Seagate, 2.5, 1TB, SATA, 7200rpm Del
HP 798211-B21 APOLLO 2000 RCM-MODULE KIT
Cisco UCS-FI-6248UP UCS-FI-6248UP
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R
Alcatel OS6850E-P48 OS6850E-P48 48ports POE
Sun SG-XPCIE2FC-QF8-Z today
CISCO X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LR
any 2GB DDR3 2R*8 1R*8 2gb 1r*8 2r*8 ddr3 8500R 10600r 12800r server memory
CISCO X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LR
cisco WS-C3650-48TD-E
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S EMAIL BEST PRICE
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L USED OR REF NEEDED
Cisco WS-X6148-RJ21V WS-X6148-RJ21V
LAPTOP CPU I7-2620M/2640M/3520M i7-2620m i7-2640m i7-3520m laptop CPU
cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
FASTCAST Cisco ASR1000-RP2’s I am 5 – 10
dell T07G001 DELL Venue 11 Pro 7130 vPro
Dell U2412M 50 Dell UltraSharp U2412M Monit
IBM 00E6293 with details
CISCO WS-CAC-6000W WS-CAC-6000W
SUN 540-7306 SUN controller iSCSI 512MB (PN:540-7306) / FOR ST2510
Intel SR202 Intel E5-2637 V3, SR202
HP HP VARIOUS HP STORAGE
Cisco ASR1000-ESP20 ASR1000-ESP20
intel E5-2630V2 100pcs E5-2630V2 intel CPU
CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-L
Cisco MAS-U7246VXR-FAN2 MAS-U7246VXR-FAN2
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Cisco HWIC-2FE HWIC-2FE
Cisco HWIC-2FE HWIC-2FE
CISCO VIC2-4FXO VIC2-4FXO
Tellabs 0101-0066 HD RPSU cards
HP CHROMEBOOKS GRADE
Oracle T7-1 Qty 1 Sun T7-1
CISCO CISCO2811 CISCO2811
Cisco PWR-1900-AC/6 Cisco PWR-1900-AC/6 1900W AC Power Supply
CISCO CP-7925G-A-K9 CP-7925G-A-K9
hp J8776A J8776A
cisco PWR-C1-350WAC > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
CRU 8301-5000-1000 8301-5000-1000
CISCO ASR1000-2T+20X1GE ASR1000-2T+20X1GE used
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-L USED OR REF NEEDED
cisco C3KX-NM-1G > NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX
INTEL SR00B 50PCS SR00B I7-2600 CPU
Lenovo 20FB0067MH 10 x Lenovo X1 Carbon 20FB0067MH
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L
Dell ST2000NM0033
CISCO ASR1001-HX ASR1002-X CISCO ASR1001-HX ASR1002-X ASR1002-HX
Cisco WS-C4900M WS-C4900M
HP 804587-B21 804587-B21 2ea F/S or spare(open box is ok)
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
HPE 816889-B21 816889-B21 2ea F/S or spare(open box is ok)
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
IBM 39Y7227 QTY 100 IBM x3550 M3 675W PSU – $7ea Take All
HP 676880-001 16Gb SN1000E host bus adapter – Fiber Channel (FC), 1-port
HP JG936A RE; 5 x Brand New & Boxed, HP JG936A
FUJITSU FI-6130Z FUJITSU ScanPartner Color Duplex Scanner W/AC/TRAYS
HPE AP836A AP836A HP STORAGE P2000 G3 MSA FC/ISCSI/SMART ARRAY CONTROL
CISCO 76-ES+XT-2TG3C 76-ES+XT-2TG3C tested in good condition
Mellanox MC2207126-004 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 4m
PowerDsine PD-3501G PowerDsine PD-3501G AC/ Adapter
EMC /HITACHI 118032523-A04 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY
INTEL SR205 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ / 20MB 8CORE
LENOVO 00KA069 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ 20MN 8CORE
Dell/Broadcom G218C Make take all offer…clearing the shelves
Mellanox MC2207128-0A2 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2.5m
Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO EX4550-32F-AFO
cisco SL-4350-SEC-K9 Original PDF
EMC VNXe 3100 / 3150 005049039 005049039 600GB 15K 3.5 for VNXe 3100 / 3150
NetApp X421A-R5 NetApp X421A-R5 450GB 10K SAS HDD 2.5 DS2246
CIACO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
IBM 45D9861 . . 18 x 45D9861
HP 744378-001 20X 744378-001
ERICSSON KRC 118 17/1 Ericsson, Mobile Access
CIACO WS-C3560X-48P-L Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
CIACO ISR4331/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)
Cisco N9K-C9372PX : Cisco N9K-C9372PX Qty: 2 Factory Sealed
CIACO WS-C3650-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
SUN 542-0384 // 542-0388 300GB 2.5 HDD
NOKIA 472261A 1500units of Nokia 472261A – FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106
DELL N467N Deal of the Week: Dell V313 3-in-One Printer 8HPX6Q1 N467N(Take
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S 20X WS-C3750-24PS-S
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
CISCO N93-LAN1K9 N93-LAN1K9
CIACO ASR1001-X Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
ERICSSON ROJH207004/1 PICTURES
HP J9536A J9536A HP PROCURVE 20-PORT GIG-T POE+ / 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ V2 ZL
IBM 90Y8881 300GB 10K RPM 6GB SAS W/ TRAY
CISCO L-ASA5508-TAMC-1Y L-ASA5508-TAMC-1Y
Samsung 1GB 2RX8 PC2 Samsung 1GB 2Rx8 PC2-5300F-555-11-B0 ECC
CISCO 14X10GBE-WL-XFP 14X10GBE-WL-XFP tested in good condition NOB
emulex LPE12000E LPE12000-E
LENOVO 5463ECU X3550 M5 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ, 16GB
cisco FASTCAST PDF Original / ggod price
ibm 90Y8878 90y8878 300gb 10k rpm 6gb sas w/ tray
CISCO A9K-MPA-8X10GE A9K-MPA-8X10GE & A9K-MOD160-SE tested in good condition
Cisco AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9 Cisco AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9
CISCO CPAK-10X10G-LR Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HP PRODESK 600 G1, SFF Prodesk 600 G1, SFF, Intel i3-4160
LENOVO LENOVO Lenovo Special .
HP J8706A HP 24-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE NEW SEALED
ibm 90Y8644 90Y8644 256GB SSD SATA 6gb sas w/ tray
Intel SSDSC2BB016T401 Intel SSD’s
MICRON MT36HTF1G72FZ-667C1D MICRON 8GB/667 FB 2RX4
CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP-100G-LR4-S
NOKIA 471469A 1000 units of Nokia 471469A – FSME SYSTEM MODULE
ERICSSON ROA2195816/1 PICTURES
IBM 42D0500 QTY 10 42D0500 Emulex 2-Port 8Gb PCIe HBA
cisco PVDM4-64 Good condition & NIB
CISCO A9K-MPA-2X10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HP EVA8400 EVA8400
ALCATEL-LUCENT 8DG15611AA Alcatel Matrixe type 8DG15611AA
Oracle NETRA T3-1 Oracle Netra T3-1 and Netra 4270
cisco N93-LAN1K9 PDF licenses & &
MICRON MT36HTF1G72FZ-667C1D 8 GB MICRON ECC/REG 2RX4 PC2-5300F
Mellanox MCP170L-F003 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 3m
Mix 512 MB RAM 512 MB 2Rx16 PC2
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-TX 20X WS-X6148A-GE-TX
DELL C522T 25 – DELL C522T OPTIPLEX 980 MOTHERBOARD
LENOVO 00YC400 960GB Enterprise Entry SATA G3HS 2.5 SSD
Microsoft QQ2-00543 Microsoft Office 365 Personal Retail, English
ALCATEL 3EC17616AA 24 units of 3EC17616AA, , warranty: 90
IBM 4820-2GB IBM 4820-2GB with I/O and CC Reader
FASTCAST NetApp Qty-4 NetApp DS2246 each with qty24 600gb SAS 10k drives & Qty-60 600gb SAS 10k drives (I also have another Qty-180
HP 727771-001 SPS-MB i5-GT3 UMA for ProBook 430 G1
Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR Accepting offers
cisco VARIOUS SEALED CISCO Warehouse Clearance event
cisco FASTCAST New Original PDF licenses & &
yealink SIP-T28P YEALINK SIP-T28P ENTERPRISE IP PHONE
IBM 90Y3566 Emulex 10 GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II
cisco SL-4320-SEC-K9= High Quality PDF Original licenses
IBM 46Y3512 . . 150 x 46Y3512 LANDED PRICE .
hp 6005 AMD PHENOM II X2 2.7/2.8/3.0GHZ 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD ROM
CISCO 7600-ES+2TG3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
LENOVO 5463EDU X3550 M5 E5-2650 V3 2.3GHZ, 16GB
Mellanox MC2207130-001 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1m
Mellanox MC2207130-002 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 2m
Mellanox MC2207130-0A1 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1.5m
Alcatel-Lucent LEY17AE . Alcatel/Lucent LEY17AE cards… See comments
ibm 81Y9651 81Y9651 300gb 10k rpm 6gb sas w/ tray
FASTCAST NetApp Qty-4 NetApp DS2246 each with qty24 600gb SAS 10k drives ( ) PLUS LARGE QTYS OF 600GB & 450GB DR
HP 498460-001 G60 AMD CPU Motherboard
IBM SR0LH SR0LH E5-2450L
CISCO WS-X4624-SFP-E WS-X4624-SFP-E NEW SEALED
cisco N56-LAN1K9  New PDF Original licenses with
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-S V02
ATI Radeon ATI RADEON HD 2400 ATI Radeon HD 2400 XT 256MB 128-Bit DDR2
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO UC560-T1E1-K9 Cisco UC560-T1E1-K9
cisco CISCO SWITCHES Warehouse Clearance event . Switches
CISCO NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
TOSHIBA PA5037U-1M4G Toshiba 4GB Genuine Toshiba PC3 DDR3 (1600MHz) Memory Module
CISCO CPAK-100G-SR10 Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HP VARIOUS HP L/J CM6040 Parts **BIG REDUCTIONS**
Mellanox MCP170L-F001 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 1m
CISCO C4KX-NM-8SFP+ V02 Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
NORTEL NT2X09AA 55 UNITS OF NT2X09AA
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX 10 X WS-X6748-GE-TX
Mellanox MCP170L-F002 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, 56Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m
Mellanox MC2207130-001 Mellanox Fdr Infiniband Qsfp Passive Cable Copper
Dell Power Edge R520 : Dell Power edge Servers with Rails R520 Used
CISCO SF500-24-K9 V02 SF500-24-K9 V02 X5
Dell R805 R805 Pallet W/16x4gb dimms 2X QC procs
CISCO A9K-MOD160-SE A9K-MOD160-SE & A9K-MPA-8X10GE tested in good condition
HP LA2405X/WG HP 24 LCD’s LA2405X LA2405WG and P242VA
Cisco 15454-M-100G-ME-C : Juniper 15454-M-100G-ME-C New in clam shell Cl
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
ERICSSON BMR910427/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
ibm 81Y3805 81Y3805 300gb 10k rpm 6gb sas w/ tray
IBM 10N9824 . . 100 x 10N9824 LANDED PRICE .
Seagate ST2000NM0023 Lot of ST2000NM0023 2TB 7.2K RPM SAS 3.5
CIACO N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports
Samsung M386A4G40DM0-CPB Samsung 32gb 2133P LRDIMM 4DRX4 M386A4G40DM0-CPB
CIACO WS-C3850-48P-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base
CISCO 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL tested in good condition
avaya 9630G 9630g x6
CIsco 15-13615-01 16GB 2Rx4 PC3L-12800R DDR3
DELL KCKR5 KCKR5 R620 V2 MOTHERBOARD
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-12S-E NEW SEALED
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
Mix RAM Ram’s
Mellanox MC2207130-00A For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 0.5m
IBM 39R7348 QTY 200 73GB 15K SAS – $5ea Take All
ALCATEL 3FE21443AA 3FE21443AA cards
Sun 7047410 and .
HP VARIOUS HP L/J Formatter x 377 *New OEM*
INTEL SR1YA E5-2650 V3 2.3GHZ 25MB 10CORE 105W
TOSHIBA PA5177U-1ACA PA5177U-1ACA
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
IBM Storwize HARD DRIVE Hard Drive IBM Storwize
HP 500656-B21 2GB (1 x 2GB) – 1333MHz DDR3-1333/PC3-10600 – DDR3 SDRAM
INTEL SSDSC2BF480H501 480GB SSD PRO 2500 SERIES, 2.5” SATA 3, 6GB/S, 20NM, MLC 7MM
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
hp 800 G1 i5-4570 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 250GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF
FASTCAST 165 Laptops Ready
HP H9X33EA H9X33EA HP 1011 tablet M-5Y10c/11.6/ 4GB/256
IBM 1RX4 PC2 IBM 2GB 1Rx4 PC2-5300P-555-13-ZZ
Dell OPTIPLEX 790, 7010 LOT 10x Dell Optiplex & HP Core i3, i5, i7 PC MIX
Juniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO QFX5100 Switch – 48 SFP+ 10Gb, 6 QSFP 40Gb Po
CISCO CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK-100G-LR4
INTEL SLBV7 SLBV7 – X5670 CPU
AVAYA AL3500A15-E6 5X AL3500A15-E6
SAMSUNG NC241-TS Thin Client with monitor – see below
Oracle NETRA T3-1 & NETRA X Netra T3-1 and Netra X4270
Seagate ST3500414CS 1410 pcs 3.5 500GB SATA Seagate and WD
CISCO ME-3600X-24TS-M Clean serial
HP 597609-001 300GB SAS DISK DRIVE 10K 2.5 SFF
CIACO WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
HP 708043-001 SPS- DirectFlow UPS BAT PACK 1U LiIon WW
CISCO A9K-9001-AIP-LIC A9K-9001-AIP-LIC
IBM 31P1551 for details
HP LA2306X Almost gone. Only 68 left HP 23
IBM 49Y7467 for details
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3560E-48TD-S 50X WS-C3560E-48TD-S
Mellanox MC2207128-003 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m
CIACO WS-C3850-48XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
cisco L-SL-29-SEC-K9= Original PDF
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L : Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L NWOB Qty: 48
CISCO FASTCAST Cisco Equipment
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
hp 8300 ELITE i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
Phybridge LB-PA111 PHYADAPTER Phybridge Model LB-PA111 Phyadapter
HP 593913-B21 8 GB (1 x 8 GB) – DDR3 SDRAM – 1333 MHz DDR3-1333/PC3-10600
Micron MT36HTS1G72FY-667A1D 8 GB Memory Module ECC/REG 2RX4 PC2-5300F
HP 390856-006 SPS-CONTROLLER ENCLOSURE,6 PORT
CIACO WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
ibm 90Y8647 90Y8647256GB SSD SATA 6gb sas w/ tray
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 108463001 Model: 308ECR3 Partner 308ec module
Cisco CP7945G
Polycom Model: CX700 Polycom cx700 used
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Cisco CP7965G
Nortel Model: NT8D01BC CONTROLLER IV CARD
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Nortel Model: LG8540 NORTEL
Cisco Model: WSC3560V248PS : Cisco -S Qty: 3 Factory Sealed
Cisco Model: 657787B21 : Cisco B22HP Expansion Module 16 Port Qty: 10 Factory Sealed
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco 7945g
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Peco II SM30H48PMGRA PECO II -4 Digital Rectifier 48V 20/30A SM30H48PM SM30H48P SM30H48
Cisco Model: WSC3750G24TS : Cisco EIU Qty: 2 Used and WS-C3750G-48TS-S Qty: 1 Used
Nortel NTYS05BC Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e refurb
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Ratelco 100753048A Model: HFM4830 Ratelco C&D technologies 100-7530-48A Rectifier
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Juniper Networks Model: 15454M100GM : Juniper E-C New in clam shell Clean Serial #
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Polycom Model: CX600 Polycom cx600 used
Avaya Model: 6408DGREY AVAYA 6408d+ GREY USED NO STAND NO HANDSET
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
Cisco Model: XFP10GLR192SR : Cisco -L NWOB Qty: 48
Dell Model: R520 : Dell Power edge Servers with Rails Used Grade A Qty:
Cisco Model: WSC3560V248PS : Cisco -S Qty: 3 Factory Sealed
Cisco Model: N9KC9372PX : Cisco Qty: 2 Factory Sealed
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Emerson Electronics 486534003 Model: R4812000LE CLEI: PWRAAAJEAA EMERSON Network Power R48-12000Le Rectifier 1R48-12000Le
Alcatel 3HE07158CA CLEI: IPU3A08JAA
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Aastra NT4X43 Model: M522BLACK M522 black add on
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Cisco Model: MIXED : Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF Qty:1 Used N5K-C5010P-BF Qty:5 Used N2K-C2248TP-1GE Qty:2 Used
Ciena NTK538UM
Nortel Model: NTRB21AC TMDI card
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO used
Avaya Model: 8410D avaya black
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NETAPP FAS2552 NEW OR REF // best price is importand / Thanks
Cisco PVDM3-256 PVDM3-256
HP 500205-171
Tellabs 0120-0162 qty 2 0120-0162
hp J8768A HP PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE J8768A QTY 15
FUJI 26047300 4mm 125m 12/24GB DDS-3 Tapes, HP, Fuji, C5708A, 26047300
DELL,HP,any ANY Tested working 17 inch LCD monitors
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Cisco AIR-CT5500-RK-MNT new or used
DELL DELL*WYSE V90 to BUY Dell wyse V90LEW,V90,V90LE please send offers
HP 500662-B21
HP 507127-B21 507284-001 / 507127-B21 – HP 300GB 6G 10K 2.5 SAS HARD DR
KINGSTON KTH-PL316/16G PO ON
Cisco CP-7911G NIB or NOB
HP 500205-071
Cisco CISCO1921-SEC/K9
HP VARIOUS HP STORAGE
HP JG510A Renew – HP 5900AF 48G 4XG 2QSFP+ 52 PORT SWITCH
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Core 2 dual systems
HP 752369-081 72 units of HP 752369-081 Memory
HP 809081-081 40 units of HP 809081-081 Memory
Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L WS-C3650-48TS-L
HP 500205-171
CISCO WS-G5486
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L WS-C2960X-48TS-L
OKI FASTCAST Oki C8600N/DN
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
hp J9306A HP ProCurve 1500W PoE+ zl Power Supply J9306A QTY 20
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. (lcd/led/)
CISCO L-CAS-1KC L-CAS-1KC
Intel SR1B7 2 X SR1B7 E5-2637V2 xeon cpu po ready to place
Lenovo 04X3928 04X3928 T440 LCD
HP 616010-001 SPS-BD ETHERNET 1GB 4P 366M ADPTR
Cisco CISCO3925/K9 CISCO3925/K9
QLOGIC QLE2462-PLAIN ** to BUY QLE2462-plain ( generic version )
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 1x NIB Clean sn WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Intel SR207 Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 CPU SR207
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G .
IBM 69Y4570 5 x 69Y4570
Cisco RV325-K9-NA piece RV325-K9-NA Cisco
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Global Analog Trunk Cartridge – CLID
Cisco CP-8831-K9 (10) CP-8831-K9 used
Avaya 700397284 TDM/LAN Cable Kit
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Dell NW340 HE160HJ 160GB SATA hdd – Dell P/N NW340
HP K7B99A4#ABB HP Z24n LED display
Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL Ready to but 1x Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL. Please send P/A
Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-A ME-3400G-12CS-A
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL – in good condition, used or REF
hp 651687-001 hp g8 2.5 caddy
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S WS-C3650-24TS-S
CISCO 1 X CISCO2511 1 x CISCO2511
Cisco N5K-C5010P-BF N5K-C5010P-BF
ibm 3580-HS5 Ibm 3580 hs5 with sas cable
HP CR770A / CN598A HP CR770A / CN598A 10-20 pcs landed UK every week.
Avaya 700463508 TDM/LAN BUS TERMINATOR AHF110 CARD
Cisco SFP-10G-SR New sealed
CISCO L-WIPS-MM-1AP L-WIPS-MM-1AP
Cisco ASR1002-PWR : 8x used ASR1002-PWR
HP R190A R190A – HP (3)
HP JG510A HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9
HP DL360G9 HP server DL360G9
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L
HP J9779A 1-2 x J9779A, new retail, #abb
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL WS-C3650-24TS-S
DELL HJ746 HJ746
hp A6193A A6193A
Nortel NT8D52DD Pedestal Blower Unit DC
HP 747358-001 BL660c Gen8 system I/O board Ivybridge
Polycom 2200-48450-019 Polycom VVX411 Best price for New
Sun 390-0381 today
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G 5X C3KX-NM-10G NEW
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL Ready to but 3x Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL. Please send P/A
Alcatel 3BA56191 Alcatel 3BA56191
HP J9033A HP ProCurve vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP J9033A QTY 12
Cisco ASR-9001 Cisco ASR-9001
Cisco CISCO 2511 (4) Cisco 2511 Used
IMATION 12094 New or USED MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 35L0844 IBM
hp JA109-60001 JA109-60001
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T WS-X6908-10G-2T F/S 1pc Clean Serial
Cisco ME-3400-24TS-A Used in good condition
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-S
Cisco PVDM3-64 Used in good condition
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
IBM 459861 . . 18 x 45D9861
Lenovo 49Y6102 Lenovo HDD 49Y6102
LENOVO 5463ECU X3550 M5 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ, 16GB
HP J9853A In bound ready to sell.
HP J9773A In bound ready to sell.
Lenovo 90Y8908 Lenovo HDD 90Y8908
DELL 6C3W2 7.4*5.0
DELL DELL-E5570 Dell Latitude E5570 NEW/Cheap
SUN T3-1 SUN T3-1
Alcatel-Lucent LEY17AE Alcatel/Lucent LEY17AE cards . See comments
DELL DELL OPTIPLEX 330 Dell Optiplex 330 DT /DVD-rom with WIN laoded.
HP L0U13AA#ABA New HP Elite x21011G1 PowerKeyboard US L0U13AA#ABA
INTEL SR1YA E5-2650 V3 2.3GHZ 25MB 10CORE 105W
ZEBRA 2844-20320-0001 Zebra 2844 Thermal Printer x
IBM 90Y3566 Emulex 10 GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II
CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S 30X WS-C3750V2-24PS-S
CANON FASTCAST : Printers
HP HP PHOTSMART HP PHOTSMART PRINTERS
HP 730053-B21 offer
HP WL050AT 1GB HP ATI FirePro V5800 Graphics Adapter DDR5 PCI-Express x16
Lenovo T400 LOT 30x GRADE A Lenovo Thinkpad T400 C2D Laptops
Lenovo 90Y8926 Lenovo HDD 90Y8926
ERICSSON ROJ1192187/8 PICTURES
DELL W773M W773M QLE8152 10GB PCI-E DUAL PORT HBA
Arista QSFP-40G-UNIV : Arista QSFP-40G-UNIV Qty: 25 New
OKI 44289103 10 x Oki Fuser for C711/ES7411/C610 – All +60% Life Rema
Dell DELL-7040 Dell Optiplex 7040 i5, 8GB, 256SSD, 3YW
Cisco SFP-GE-T original Cisco
CISCO 7600-ES+20GE3CXL 7600-ES+20GE3CXL tested in good condition
Seagate ST31000524NS Seagate 1TB SATA 7200RPM HDD
Lenovo 49Y6129 Lenovo HDD 49Y6129
NOKIA 468619A104 PICTURES
LENOVO 00YC400 960GB Enterprise Entry SATA G3HS 2.5 SSD
HP CP4025 HP CP4025 Color Laser Printer
HP J9088A J9088A
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
AVAYA NTYS03BFE6 NTYS03BFE6 (NTYS03BFE6; 1120E W/ENG TEXT KEYCAPS W/O PWR)
DELL FASTCAST : 102 DELL LAPTOPS
INTEL SR205 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ / 20MB 8CORE
HP CE998A HP LaserJet 500-Sheet Input Tray/Feeder
Lenovo LAPTOP KEYBOARD LENO Laptop keyboard
Cherry G81-7000LPCGB-2/00 job lot Cherry PS2 k/b w/MSR black
FASTCAST 3HE09279BA 7×50 48-port GE MultiCore Rev C CPU IMM
Aruba IAP-205RW Also have ap-205 new 25 pcs
LEXMARK 40X7101 & 40X7103 1 x 40X1701 & 40X7103 Lexmark C792/X792 Fuser & Transfer
Motorola MC32N0-GL4HCLE0A Motorola for stock
Sun 540-4525 for details
SUN X3000A XVR-, X3000A SUN GRAPHICS CARD
IBM 3584-L32 3584-L32 with 6 x 3588-F5A
HP HP-655897-001
HP VARIOUS Various HP LaserJet Formatters-New*Priced to clear-Old stock
CISCO CISCO881-SEC-K9 JOB LOT
FASTCAST D9858-2CH-ATP
3COM FASTCAST HEad-end gear
HP J9777A In bound ready to sell.
SONY DG90P 4mm 90m DDS-1, 2/4GB Tape Cartridges
Finisair FINISAIR GBIC’s and Converters
LENOVO 5463EDU X3550 M5 E5-2650 V3 2.3GHZ, 16GB
HP BH40N Blu-ray Disc Writer
HP 716600-B21 716600-B21 BD ALOM G2x8 1P 10G SFP+ 82599 717709-001
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
Lenovo 81Y9622 Lenovo HDD 81Y9622
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E In Bound Ready to Sell.
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
HPe JD628A **VEXUS** – JD628A
Oracle 7071891 Qty 32 x 7071891 32GB DIMM for X4-2
Zoostorm ZOOSTORM SL8, 3310-9 302x Zoostorm SL8 7 Touchscreen Tablets
DELL 6TFFF 7.4*5.0
intel SR0PK i7-3770 3.4GHz 8MB LGA1155
CISCO ME-3400E-24TS-M=
HP A6193A  36G/15K FC
Dell KT1V Dell K1TV Adaptec ASR-78165 1GB 24CH SAS/SATA RAID Controller On
Lexmark MX511DE Lexmark MFP MX511de Printers
Dell E5420 E6410 E6400 LOT 80x GRADE A Dell Latitude Laptops Core i5 & C2D
WD WD800BEVE WD800BEVE pata
ERICSSON ROJ208418/1 PICTURES
AMD FASTCAST : Servers
INTEL FASTCAST I Series Laptops & Systems
HP C7972A LTO-2 Ultrium Data Tapes 200/400GB, C7972A HP
IBM 46Y3512 . . 150 x 46Y3512 LANDED PRICE .
Cisco ME2600X-44FA-A-K9 me2600x-44fa-a-k9 – perfect condition like new
Lenovo 81Y9722 Lenovo HDD 81Y9722
FASTCAST 165 Laptops Ready
Cisco ASA5555-X 2x used ASA5555-X
Ricoh MP C4503 Ricoh MP C4503
HP J0G94A J0G94A NEW RETAIL HP GRID K1 Graphic Card – 4 GPUs – 4 GB GDDR
Samsung PN64F8500 Samsung 64 Plasma HD Smart TV 3D
ERICSSON ROJ1192163/1 PICTURES
CISCO WS-C2960-24TT-L JOB LOT
Lenovo 90Y8913 Lenovo HDD 90Y8913
NetApp DS2246 NetApp Qty-4 NetApp DS2246 each with qty24 600gb SAS 10k
DELL 3GTGH Dell Poweredge R410 Dual Xeon LGA1366 Motherboard 3GTGH
LENOVO 00KA069 E5-2640 V3 2.6GHZ 20MN 8CORE
Cooler Master SGK-4020-GKCR1-US Cooler Master Storm Quickfire TK Gaming Keyboard SGK-4020-GKCR1
IBM 42D0633  146G/10K/6GB/2.5\ SAS
Western Digital WD5000AVCS 1430pcs WD and Seagate 3.5 500GB SATA Hard Drives
Dell CY640 Dell E-Port Plus Replicator Single CY640 USB 2.0 (No AC Adapter)
ERICSSON ROJ1192238/23 PICTURES
PLASMON UDO30RW 30GB UDO optical Disks RW, 5.25in
ERICSSON BMG9070311R1B PICTURES
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
NOKIA 468220A106 PICTURES
Kyocera FS 4200DN 3 Kyocera FS 4200dn used printers,with extra toner. Working
DELL FASTCAST : 73 Dell Optiplex Systems
HP CF406A HP LaserJet 500 Sheet Feeder
HP AB456-60201 Memory
Lenovo 3000N100 (24) Lenovo 3000N100 Laptops
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: WSX670410GE : Cisco Qty: 2 Used WS-X708-10GE Qty: 2 Used
Lorain 486532600R Model: LPS200E50 CLEI: PWFQAB69AA
CD Technologies 100750000A Model: HFM48BC50
Cisco UCSMR1X162RZA Model: UCSMR1X162RZ new Cisco 16GB memory
Nortel NT0H15AZ
Juniper Networks Model: EX455032FAFI : Juniper Qty: 1 Factory Sealed
Arista Model: DCS7050QX32 : Arista Qty: 3 Grade
LINEAGE POWER CC109149340 Model: QS865ATEZ CLEI: PBP4AC6FAA
Tyco CC109129755 Model: QS865A CLEI: PBP2990EAB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Juniper Networks MXMPC2E3DQRB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
Avaya WL81AE200E6 WLAN AP 8120E REGION R00
Arista Model: QSFP40GUNIV : Arista Qty: 25 New
Delta Electronics ESR4850BA NEW in the Box
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 3x SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 ( USED)
dell P242J dell r710 rails
Sun X5294A-Z today
HP 500205-171 Original HP thanks
dell M986J dell r710 sliding rails
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Must be 2016 Manufacture date F/S, US stock only
Juniper SSG-5-SB SSG-5-SB 1pc NEW
IBM 9113-550 p5 p550(9113-550)
INTEL SR1QJ I5-4590
Seagate ST373207LC SEAGATE Drives ST373207LC
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S CISCO (NEW) WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S – 1 pc
Cisco AIR-CT2504-50-K9 AIR-CT2504-50-K9
Ruckus 6 X ZONEFLEX7363 6 x ZoneFlex7363
Cisco CISCO7201 best price on 1 refurb / used unit
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Samsung M393A1G43DB0-CPB M393A1G43DB0-CPB 8GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHz ECC Registered
CISCO CP-7937G PLEASE EMAIL BEST PRICE
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco ASR1000-RP2’s I am 5 – 10
LUCENT 494LA 494LA
N/A CT204864BF160B 16gb sodimm pc12800
HP HP ELITEBOOKS 8460P Elitebook 8460p or similar x110 landed Miami, US
Avaya IP500 TRUNK CARD UNI IP500 TRUNK CARD UNI PRI 1 (700417439, 700501514) NEW
Cisco ME-3400G-2CS-A ME-3400G-2CS-A
Quantum LSC6K-ATDJ-L6HA Re Quantum Tape Unit for Library
LAPTOP CPU I7-620M I7-640M i7-620m i7-640m laptop CPU
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
HP 836623-041 it tomorrow in GER.
ALCATEL 3HE03686AA
MELLANOX MCX353A-FCBT SINGLE PORT FDR14 56.6 INFINIBAND CONNECTX-3 VPI HCA
HP J9538A J9538A
FASTCAST C3KX-SM-10G used
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S WS-C3750X-48PF-S
INTEL SR0PH E3-1220V2
ERICSSON NCD90156/1 NCD90156/1 – Ericsson (2)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-E WS-C3750X-48P-E
DELL HMA82GR7AFR8N-UH 16GB PC4-19200 2400T Dual Rank 2Rx8 DDR4 Memory (Hynix)
Juniper PE-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP NEW OR REF // best price is importand / Thanks
juniper SRX1K-SYSIO-XGE : Juniper SRX1K-SYSIO-XGE Qty. 2 Must be NEW or
HP AK383A NEW (F/S.or RENEW HP) AK383A -3 pc
DELL HMA84GR7MFR4N-UH Hynix 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2400 Reg order in hand.
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703’S
HP 726719-B21 HP 166GB 2RX4 P4-2133P-R KIT
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 Cisco ASR1000-RP2’s I am 5 – 10
desktop 320GB desktop sata hdd
DELL DELLR720 DELL R720 8 BAY
CISCO AIR-LAP1242G-A-K9 AIR-LAP1242G-A-K9
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10G-SFPP-SR
CISCO 1 X WS-C3750G-24T-E 1 x WS-C3750G-24T-E
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. (lcd/led/)
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Core 2 dual systems
Juniper 750-024782 NEW OR REF // best price is importand / Thanks
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6748-GE-TX
HP J9538A TO BUY
Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
IBM RECYCLE Data Tape Media Lots – from US, Europe, and Asia, IBM & HP
Cisco C887VA-V-K9
dell M997J dell r710 rails
SEAGATE ST980815A Exact Model Number, Seagate Original
hp 591185-001 591185-001
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 1x WS-C3750X-48PF-S NIB/NOB
Cisco PIX-515E PIX-515E
Cisco WS-C3750V2-24FS-S WS-C3750V2-24FS-S
HP JD319-61101 JD319-61101
Microsoft FQC-08251 Microsoft
Cisco ASR1002-X ASR1002-X with 10Gig Port ( USED)
Cherry G87-1504 EHEALTH-BCS Keyboard G87-1504
cisco NIM-8CE1T1-PRI NIM-8CE1T1-PRI
DELL 5548 DELL PowerConnect 5548
Any SFP/GLC SFP / GLC 3rd party is ok
Mellanox / Dell 540-BBEJ 01 x Mellanox 3 dual port 40gb da/qsfp 540-BBEJ
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 12x SFP-10G-AOC1M ( Cisco) ( USED or NEW)
QLOGIC QLE2562 -PLAIN * URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS – 8Gb
CISCO CP-7937G NEW ONLY, EMAIL BEST PRICE
HP RX2800 Rx2800
Cisco ISR4331-V/K9 ISR4331-V/K9
TANDBERG 5678-2 New or USED MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 35L0844 IBM
Cisco SPA525G2 (10) SPA525G2 Used
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE N2K-C2232PP-10GE
ANY 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 2GB/4GB/8GB DDR3 laptop memory
brocade SI-ASM8 Brocade SI-ASM8 ASM mod for ADX10k
Sun X7039A today
Brocade BROCADE Brocade items (no 3rd party)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
Dell DELL R720 R620 Large lot of Dell R720 and 620 servers
FUJITSU M470-2 Fujitsu CELSIUS M470 Workstation
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S EMAIL BEST PRICE
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E WS-C3850-48P-E new qty. 3 .
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
HP 500205-071 Original HP thanks
Cisco WS-C3750-G24-TE WS-C3750-G24-TE
CISCO PVDM3-128 EMAIL BEST PRICE
SEAGATE ST3500414CS / ST3500 500GB 7.2K 3.5,Seagate brand only
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S CISCO (NEW) WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S -1 pc
CISCO AIR-ANT1728 AIR-ANT1728
FASTCAST PWR-4430-AC or PWR-4430-AC-POE used
HP AG883A-TRAY TRAY WITH LABEL FOR AG883A
HP E2Q93AT HP E2Q93AT – 8GB
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB