Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SPA525G2
Lucent 22G3U CLEI: SNRXDZ0AAA DDM-2000 0PT LN INTFC
Intel INTELXEON We have full line Intel Xeon CPU’s. Silver and Gold series too. Pls contact with me
Peco II SM30H48PMGRA
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
NEC Y1636FFV01B CLEI: SNRXAYE1AA ITS2400V OPT RCVR OC48
Lucent TN2523 CLEI: MRPQAE3AAA LUCENT AUTOPLEX CDNIII CP S-1
ADC 150114342 CLEI: T1R5A5HEAA HDU-451 HDSL DBLR-UN
NORTEL HELIOS NT5C07AC NORTEL HELIOS RECTIFIER 50/48 TESTED
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAHBAAB GDX CMPNSR CKT
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Lucent BDJ240B CLEI: SARTEF0AAA SLC-2000 DISTN CONTR
Tyco RM0750AA001 POWER MODULE
Tyco QS852AR5 CLEI: PBP3AJTCAB POWER SUPPLY
Nortel NTJT51AA CLEI: IPPSFR0DAA SHASTA AC PWR MOD
Alcatel 3000760901RE CLEI: DNPQAK17AF MEGAHUBSTP TRANS CONTR
Alcatel 3000686903REVD Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AD MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
HP Model: 713756081 Want t Sell: Qty: 250 HP Part # 16GB (1X16GB) 1600MHZ PC3-12800 CL11 ECC REGISTERED DUAL RANK LOW VOLTAGE DDR3 SDRAM 240-PIN DIMM Working Pull Please Contact: Adina Raffiani Purchasing/Sales 20 Troy Road Suite 1 Whippany NJ 07981 Email:
Polycom VVX500
Westell 52057 CLEI: NCD3HPSCAA DS1/T1 NET INTFC UN
Cisco 8001857801 CLEI: SNUXZW1EAA VT1.5/STS CRS-CONN CD
Nortel NT6X30HA CLEI: ENPQAX51AA NORTEL
Alcatel 3000543909REVA Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AA DEX-STP TRNS MTCE CONT
Lucent MC3F012A1 CLEI: CCMQ034AXX PACK MICCD CKT
Lucent ES660C CLEI: PWDQALRUAG Lucent Tyco Rectifier SERIES S1:7M
Lucent TN832C CLEI: E5PQAD4AAE 5ESS GDX ACC
Samsung Model: MBMC256GAEU : Samsung New Qty: 45 Please Contact: Adina Raffiani Purchasing/Sales 20 Troy Road Suite 1 Whippany NJ 07981 Email:
Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER
Nortel NTFC07BA01 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Lucent 28G2U CLEI: SNRXD60AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nortel NTHR51AA02 CLEI: BAPQAG4 MSS15000 REAR COOLING UNIT
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent ES660 CLEI: PWDQAJSUAF
Adtran 1246041L1 CLEI: T1R6DJNDAA T1 HDSL RNG EXT
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Siemens L30250F600A185QTY10 Model: 40HFA Siemens optiPoint and OpenStage
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5PAAB BOARD
Cisco 8001900502 CLEI: WMTNNC5DAA C15454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
GE – General Electric CC109158878 Model: NE050AC48ATEZ NEW-GE-Critical-Power-Infinity-Rectifier
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Microsoft 6VC01757 Microsoft Windows 2016 Remote Desktop Services 20 User or Device CALs
Microsoft 7NQ21914 Microsoft SQL Server 2014 STD 4 Core oem license pkc card MPN
Microsoft 7NQ21912 Microsoft SQL Server 2012 STD 4 Core oem license pkc card MPN
Microsoft P7307113 Microsoft Server Windows 2016 Standard 16 Core License MPN
Dell 0KJX6D Dell win 7 64bit sp1 reinstallation DVDs #
Microsoft 7NQ21914 Microsoft SQL Server 2014 STD 4 Core oem license pkc card MPN
Microsoft 7NQ21914 Microsoft SQL Server 2014 STD 4 Core oem license pkc card MPN
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco QSFPH40GCU1M Model: CABLES 40G QSFP Copper 1 Meter, Twinax 28 awg Cable assembly
Nortel NTC312AAE606 PWR
NEC Y1634BV51AA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AC ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU3M Model: CABLES
ADC 150155601 CLEI: T1L2CCLAAA ADC TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC
Shoretel IP230G Model: 230G IP- BLK
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, passive
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Lucent 24GU CLEI: SNRXDW0AAC DDM-2000 OC-12 INTFC
Lucent 21GU CLEI: SNRXDK0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, passive
Emerson Electronics 486525100 CLEI: PWDQAGW5AA 25A 50V RECT MOD
Juniper Networks EX430048P Model: EX4300 CLEI: IPMVX10FRA Juniper
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Model: CABLES 40G QSFP TO 4SFPS+Copper 1 Meter, Twinax 30 awg Cable assembly
Siemens S30817S14703A10716 Model: 500STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 500 Standard |
Nortel NT5C06CD16 25A MODR PWR RECT
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU5M Model: CABLES 40G QSFP TO 4SFPS+Copper 4 Meter, Twinax 28 awg Cable assembly
Shoretel IP485G
Shoretel IP230 Model: 230 BLK AND SILVER
Alcatel 3000773901REVA Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AA MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
Emerson Electronics 486526900LREVE Model: A25B50 CLEI: PWDQAJ05AA RECT MOD ASSEMBLY
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS01 CLEI: SNCMS802AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Cisco QSFPH40GCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+Copper 3 Meter, Twinax 28 awg Cable assembly
ADC 150110306 CLEI: T1LIEF04AA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Nortel NTMN34GA70 Model: M3904 Char
Cisco QSFPH40GCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+Copper 3 Meter, Twinax 26 awg Cable assembly
Nortel NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903 Char
Lucent TN338 CLEI: E5PQ20SAXX PACK CKT
Alcatel 3000643902REVB Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AB MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Cisco 8000872901 CLEI: WMT3XR0CAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAZYAAA ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP2GRSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, Passive
Lucent SP639 POWER SUPPLY
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQATOAAA BOARD
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Fujitsu FC9616SAM2I02 CLEI: SNPQA965AB FLM-600 HS SWITCH
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA VALERE
Tyco RT2000HA200 POWER UNIT
Lucent UN588 CLEI: E5PQA19AAA 5ESS CORE 60MM-128MB
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQAHCAAA 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
Lucent RS0400AA000 CLEI: PWPQAUDAAB DC POWER UNIT
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Anritsu Corp MW9001B Model: LGTD0A1AA ANRITSU w/ MH955C1 LGTDBJJ1AA
Tyco QS852A CLEI: PBP3AJTCAA POWER SUPPLY
WECO 131S1 CLEI: PWPQ11Z
Tyco 596B4 CLEI: PWPQAUNAAC 240 PWR RECT 24VDC OUT
Lucent UN326 CLEI: CNSD2C0AXX PACK CKT
Nortel NTFC07BA05 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Alcatel 3HE01617AAAA01 CLEI: IPUIAXJDAA BOARD
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAL6AAD ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
Nortel NTQA91AA01 POWER SUPPLY
Lucent 494GB CLEI: PWPQ53VAXX UNIT POWER
Cisco SRW24G4P Model: SF30024P Cisco 24-port 10/100PoE Managed + Gigabit Switch SRW224G4P-K9 V02
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 21G CLEI: SNTRABCAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP1H02GAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Lucent 596B3 CLEI: PWPQAS9AAC UNIT POWER
Cisco 8001857201 CLEI: WM1CNRCDAA 454 TIMING CONTROL+ CD
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQAPJAAA 5ESS GDX ACC1
Lucent BBG2 CLEI: SNCMAA2AAA DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MXR
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Advanced Fiber 128266 CLEI: SLP1AAAAAA 190V CONVERTER
ECI Telecom 79790952200 CLEI: IPIXHM0
Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX PACK CKT
Emerson Electronics 486528200 CLEI: PBPUGW02AA PWR CONVN UN
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
V30F25 POWER CONVERSION U 986529500 V30F25 POWER CONVERSION UNIT
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQACNAAB 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
Intel CD8067303561400 Intel Xeon Silver 4110 Tray
ADC 150110392 CLEI: T1L2CCTAAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Cisco 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES
Nokia T555A2303 ANTENNA 23; 30CM XD
Nortel NTGU81BAP2 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Cisco QSFP40GSR Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks QFXQSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
a OS6850EBPD
Nortel NTHR64BA01 CLEI: BA9IC00E 15000 FILLER MODULE
Nokia T555A1803 ANTENNA 18; 30CM XD
Alcatel 3000054905REVD Model: 3000054905RE CLEI: DNS1DPE1AC DEX-STP MAG TAPE CONTR
Alcatel 3000773901REVC Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AC MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJ0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3EC16452AA CLEI: VACVBCB
Juniper Networks QFXSFP10GESR Model: MODULE
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Nokia T555A1806 ANTENNA 18; 60CM XD
Nokia 465389A104 FILTER
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco 8000676201 CLEI: SN9418DEAB OC-48 INTFC CD 1 PT
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Oracle(SUN) SGXPCIE2FCEM8ZN Model: MODULES
Nortel NTHR11BA01 CLEI: BA9ISL0 15000 MSS MAC INTERFACE
NEC Y1636FAV01C CLEI: SNRXABE1AA ITS-2400 OPT RCVR OC48
Cisco RSP7203CXLGE
Nortel NTHR16BA02 Model: NTHR16BA CLEI: BAC740JHA MSS 15000 FABRIC CARD
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800126 CLEI: PWEQAA4JAA PWRSY MOD WH FANS
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Argus 01053920 POWER MODULE
Teltrend DNI5712I3 CLEI: NCIUCJU4AA DS1 INTFC CONN
Alcatel 3000686903REVF Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AF MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Alcatel 3001613901REVD Model: 3001613901RE CLEI: DNCERR2BAD MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Applied Digital Access 0202100700 CLEI: T3C2KMKDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Oracle(sun) SGXPCIE2FCQF8N Model: MODULES
Nortel NTHR12AA07 CLEI: BAAUJ10 15000 MSS ALARM MODULE
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Kentrox 77111752 CLEI: NCCSNRX4AA T-SMART DIAG CSU CD
Juniper Networks QFXSFP1GET Model: MODULE
Nokia T555DI1806 ANTENNA DUAL POL INTEGR 18; 60CM XD
Nortel NTHR15BA02 CLEI: BAP2N10F 15000 MSS POWER INTERFACE MODULE
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Alcatel 3001613900REVC Model: 3001613900RE CLEI: DNCERRRBAA MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES
Nokia T555A2306 ANTENNA 23; 60CM XD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02777AA Model: 7705SARF Alcatel
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco 471469A FSME SYSTEM MODULE
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Alcatel 3000649906REVJ Model: 3000649906RE CLEI: DNS1A1A1AJ MEGAHUB RS232 CONTR
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 CLEI: SNPQALD5AA FLM-2400 HI SPD PWR UN
Oracle(sun) X1109AZ7107851 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCTE Model: MODULES
DEC – Digital 5740I3 CLEI: NCC1MFN4AA WESTELL INC
Cisco 34087301 CLEI: CNP1BL0CAA PWR SUPPLY 400W
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SPA525G2
Nortel NT6X60CA
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
CommScope 860247741 CONVERTER
Alcatel 3001101903 CLEI: SLPQ0HR
Nortel NTN410CA
NEC Y0463FC1V51BA CLEI: SNRXGSG1AD ITS-600/2400 OC-3 UN
Alcatel 3HE01532AAAB01 CLEI: IPUIAVEDAA BOARD
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Lucent TN1891 CLEI: E5PQA27AAB VOC5 PRTCL HANDLR S-5
Advanced Fiber NPCCSC3B CLEI: LFPUW10EAA BOARD
Lucent 23HU CLEI: SNRXDLBAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nortel NT5C20BB CLEI: PWDQALZDAA 50AMP MODR PWR RECT
Lucent LNW8
Juniper Networks EX430048TAFI
NEC Y1633BV51A CLEI: SNCMP0G3AD ITS-2400 MUX48 UN
Siemens L30250F600A185 Model: 410STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 410 Standard |
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAA SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Alcatel 3EC37933AB CLEI: VAPQAEM
Lucent LPA380C CLEI: SLC4CC0BAA AMAS POTS PACK CKT
IMC NTWKS 85514440 10/100 MBPS SWITCH
Lucent 22G2U CLEI: SNRXD1CAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Juniper Networks EX430048TAFI
Adtran 1295021L1 CLEI: D4OILRY8AA D4 DDS RMT TERM UNIT
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAB SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Alcatel 3000649903REVG Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AG MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX NORTEL
Fujitsu FC9580G9C1
Nortel NT6X60CA
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAW5AAA GDX CMPNSR CKT
Polycom VVX500
Alcatel 3001479901REVA Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AA MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Alcatel 3000649903REVJ Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AJ MEGAUBSTP RS232 CONTR
ADC 150110308 CLEI: T1L2CC0AAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Alcatel 3000529903REVB Model: 3000529903RE CLEI: DNS1DXS1AA MEGAHUBSTP ALM CONTR
Alcatel 3HE03615AA
Nortel NTRX50NM
Teltrend DNI5712I3 CLEI: T1L2CW0AAE HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Adtran 1223426L6REVB CLEI: T1L8438CAA T1 HDSL4 TRCVR UN-RT
Alcatel 3001103904 CLEI: SLC3CC0
Alcatel 3001486901REVF Model: 3001486901RE CLEI: DNCEPPXBAB Alcatel MEGAHUB REM MEM 32MB
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS OMU92A CLEI: SLCET09JAA DISC*S FITL OPT MTCE
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Vodavi 301571 Vodavi XTS 30-Button Executive Telephone w/Display
VERTICAL 453001 MPB 100, 6DKT/6SLT, 4 VOIB, 200 Port capacity
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Avaya Model: B179 AVAYA USED
Nortel Model: M5316BLACK m5316 black
Lucent KTU2 CLEI: E5PQAX1AAA DNU-S STSX-1
Avaya Model: 9641G Avaya used
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5JAAA BOARD
VERTICAL 453003 MPB 300, 6DKT/6SLT, 4 VOIB, 414 Port capacity
Shoretel Model: SHORETEL230BLACK ShoreTel 230 black
Tyco 596B5 CLEI: PBP1M0JEAA 24V PWR RECT UNIT
Cisco Model: 7916 Cisco
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS02 CLEI: SNCMS8F2AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Alcatel 3000578901REVK Model: 3000578901RE CLEI: DNS1B4U1AA DEX-STP SER COMM INTFC
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJUAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 8000890301 CLEI: SOI4U1WGAA 15454 12PT E3 MOD
Polycom Model: VVX310 Polycom NEW
Alcatel 3000543909REVB Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AB
Avaya Model: S8300D Avaya
VERTICAL 453708 VOIB, 8 port VoIP module
Lucent TN1394B CLEI: CNPQ170AAB PACK CKT
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Aastra Model: M5216BLACK M5216 black used
Vodavi 301671 Large Screen Display Phone
Cisco 8000873501 CLEI: WMT3X0UCAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Avaya Model: 9608 avaya
Bogen Model: TPU250 Bogen
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom soundstation with power and subwoofer
Alcatel 3000649903REVL Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AL MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Lucent 22G2U CLEI: SNRXD1CAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Aastra Model: M9316CWBLACK M9316cw
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
Vodavi 301171 XTS 8-Button Enhanced Speaker Telephone
Nortel NTBP52CA05 PSPT7000 DC PWR SUP
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR NEW CISCO
Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Vodavi 300000 XTS KSU WITH OUT POWER SUPPLY
Applied Digital Access 02021005 CLEI: T3C2KMDDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Nortel Model: M5208ASH Nortel M5208 ash
Aastra Model: M9316BLACK AASTRA M9316 BLCK
Cisco Model: 7915 Cisco
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
NEC Y0459BV01H CLEI: SNCME4R3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Siemens L30250F600A734 Model: 420STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 420 Standard |
Cisco Model: 7937G Cisco
Cisco Model: 7914 Cisco
Avaya Model: 4621SW avaya 4621sw
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA DMS-100 CPUSET W/DRAM
VERTICAL VWE5000ILCDSS Edge 5000 12 Btn LCD DSS Console
Cisco Model: 7915 Cisco
Cisco Model: 7942G Cisco
Lucent UN732 CLEI: E5CP490AAD BOARD
Alcatel 3000643902REVC Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AC ALCATEL MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Sun Micro ECD17010001 POWER SUPPLY
Avaya Model: 1140E AVAYA
VERTICAL VWE700FDX Full Duplex Module
CD Technologies 100752024A RECTIFIER
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO
Adtran 1292021L1 CLEI: D4OIKR78AA TOT RCH DDS RMT UNIT
Avaya Model: G430 avaya used
Avaya Model: MM717 avaya mm717
Lucent TN329C CLEI: E5MQAHHAAB 5ESS AUTO LN INSN TST
Nortel Model: M5316BLACK m5316 black
VERTICAL 450000 VERTICAL MBX Basic KSU
Cisco Model: 7961G cisco
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA MODULE
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
Lucent TN2097 CLEI: CNPQ177AXX PACK CKT
Cisco Model: 7940G cisco
Cisco 15454XCVT Cisco 15454-xc-vt
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Oracle(SUN) X1109AZ7107851 Model: MODULES
Adtran 1212083L5 CLEI: DDR1AAAAAA ISDN TOT RCH REMOTE UN
Juniper Networks QFXQSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
NORTEL HELIOS NT5C07AC NORTEL HELIOS RECTIFIER 50/48 TESTED
Cisco 8001900502 CLEI: WMTNNC5DAA C15454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Cisco 8000873501 CLEI: WMT3X0UCAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Peco II SM30H48PMGRA
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
ADC 150159204 CLEI: T1L3KLRDAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Alcatel 3001479901REVE Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AE MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Lucent BBG7 CLEI: DMPQ0AJAAA DDM-2000 OHCTL PC
Ericsson SXK10278392 Expansion Kit
Lucent TN1891 CLEI: E5PQA27AAB VOC5 PRTCL HANDLR S-5
Ericsson KDU13792531 BB5216
Lucent 28GU CLEI: SNRXD20AAA DDM-2000 OC-3 INTFC
Huawei RRU3841 2100 MHZ RRU
Oracle(SUN) SGXPCIE2FCEM8Z Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3000686900REVE Model: 3000686900RE CLEI: DNPQBBBAAD MEGAHUB CTU BUS TERMN
IMC Networks 85614760 IMC V GIGA FIBER LINX II TX SFP
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAM
IMC Networks 85614268
ALU DFPCN10A6N 850MHZ A Band Filters
Lucent ES660C CLEI: PWDQALRUAG Lucent Tyco Rectifier SERIES S1:7M
MSI Computer Corp. Model: RX470 : 180x MSI 8GB Miner New. master carton of 5 each. we are moving them at super price Please Contact: Adina Raffiani Purchasing/Sales 20 Troy Road Suite 1 Whippany NJ 07981 Email:
ALU DFPCN14B6N 850MHZ B Band Filters
Nortel NTHR51AA02 CLEI: BAPQAG4 MSS15000 REAR COOLING UNIT
Samsung Model: 960
Nortel NT5C06CB1 CLEI: PWPQB551AA 25A MODR PWR RECT
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5PAAB BOARD
Eltek Valere V2500AVC CLEI: PBP2EF0BAA
Oracle SGXPCIE2FCQF8NSGXPCIE Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3000686903REVD Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AD MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Eltek Valere X7500A2VV57
Tyco QS852AR5 CLEI: PBP3AJTCAB POWER SUPPLY
HP E2588B POWER SUPPLY
Cisco 8001857801 CLEI: SNUXZW1EAA VT1.5/STS CRS-CONN CD
Nortel NTJT51AA CLEI: IPPSFR0DAA SHASTA AC PWR MOD
Lucent TN832C CLEI: E5PQAD4AAE 5ESS GDX ACC
Alcatel 3000760901RE CLEI: DNPQAK17AF MEGAHUBSTP TRANS CONTR
Lucent UN524 CLEI: DRPQ873AAC PACK CKT
Adtran 1292021L1 CLEI: D4OIKR78AA TOT RCH DDS RMT UNIT
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
Nortel NTNQ01AA05 Board
Emerson Electronics 486530400LREVA CLEI: PBPUG0Y2AA PWR CONVN UN
Lucent 22G3U CLEI: SNRXDZ0AAA DDM-2000 0PT LN INTFC
Lucent TN1392 CLEI: CNST330AAE PACK CKT
Huawei RRU3971 1900 MHZ RRU
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Lucent ES660 CLEI: PWDQAJSUAF
Nortel NTHR06CA05 Filter
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
GE – General Electric CC109158878 Model: NE050AC48ATEZ NEW-GE-Critical-Power-Infinity-Rectifier
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Lucent 28G2U CLEI: SNRXD60AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Juniper Networks QFXSFP10GESR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Ericsson KRC1613212 RRU12 B5 850MHZ Radio
Lucent BNJ65B
Not Listed 486531000 Model: V200E50
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
ADC 150114342 CLEI: T1R5A5HEAA HDU-451 HDSL DBLR-UN
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAZYAAA ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
NEC Y1634BV51AA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AC ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
MSI Computer Corp. Model: RX470 : 180x MSI 8GB Miner New. master carton of 5 each. we are moving them at super price Please Contact: Adina Raffiani Purchasing/Sales 20 Troy Road Suite 1 Whippany NJ 07981 Email:
Tyco RM0750AA001 POWER MODULE
Polycom Model: VVX201 Polycom
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAHBAAB GDX CMPNSR CKT
Avaya Model: MM717 avaya mm717
Nortel Model: M5208ASH Nortel M5208 ash
NEC Y1636FFV01B CLEI: SNRXAYE1AA ITS2400V OPT RCVR OC48
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
Avaya Model: G430 avaya used
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Cisco Model: 7942G Cisco
Adtran 1246041L1 CLEI: T1R6DJNDAA T1 HDSL RNG EXT
Nortel Model: M5316BLACK m5316 black
Nortel NT6X30HA CLEI: ENPQAX51AA NORTEL
Avaya Model: 9641G Avaya used
Lucent MC3F012A1 CLEI: CCMQ034AXX PACK MICCD CKT
Avaya Model: 9611G avaya new
Westell 52057 CLEI: NCD3HPSCAA DS1/T1 NET INTFC UN
Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER
Shoretel Model: SHORETEL230BLACK ShoreTel 230 black
Siemens S30817S14703A10716 Model: 500STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 500 Standard |
Cisco 8000872901 CLEI: WMT3XR0CAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Nortel NTFC07BA01 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQATOAAA BOARD
Lucent 21GU CLEI: SNRXDK0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco Model: 7937G Cisco
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Ericsson KDU13792531
Lucent TN2523 CLEI: MRPQAE3AAA LUCENT AUTOPLEX CDNIII CP S-1
Siemens L30250F600A185QTY10 Model: 40HFA Siemens optiPoint and OpenStage
Cisco Model: 7915 Cisco
Avaya Model: S8300D Avaya
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
Lucent BDJ240B CLEI: SARTEF0AAA SLC-2000 DISTN CONTR
Lucent TN338 CLEI: E5PQ20SAXX PACK CKT
Alcatel 3000543909REVA Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AA DEX-STP TRNS MTCE CONT
Nortel NTC312AAE606 PWR
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS