Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO 2 X ASA5505-UL-BUN-K 2 x ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9
VALERE 241115.105 TESTED
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960G-8TC-L 1 x WS-C2960G-8TC-L
HP C7975A LTO-5 Ultrium Tape – Fast Pay. – 1.5/3.0 TB, MRL5MQM01 Quantum
Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-SR10 CFP2-100GBASE-SR10
CISCO AIR-CAP3702E-A-K9 EMAIL BEST PRICE
Juniper SSG-5-SB 3 PIECES
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 .
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S ( USED)
HP 627814-B21 32GB (1x32GB) REG PC3L-10600
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Ready to buy
Intel SLBV7 Intel Xeon x5670 CPU SLBV7
Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP NIM-1GE-CU-SFP
Dell K869T 20+ Dell iDRAC6 Enterprise Card
Cisco ASA5515-K9 ASA5515-K9
Cisco CISCO3925/K9 Used in good condition
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-E New Retail Clean serial Genuine Units
IBM 46C9079 PO 46C9079
HP 627814-B21 32GB (1x32GB) REG PC3L-10600
Sun 390-0450 today
hp 627814-B21
ibm 00Y2511
HP RG5-7188 HP 5100 250 SHEET TRAY/CASSETTE
digital/Dec/HP H7867-AA Hi 4 today cheap
Cisco AIR-CT5508-100-K9 AIR-CT5508-100-K9
CISCO CP-7962G CISCO CP-7962G CP7962G 6 BUTTON SCCP VoIP PoE PHONE STAND HEANDS
HP J9299A J9299A
CISCO ASA5525 ASA5525/K8 or ASA5525/K9 USED OR REF
IBM 32P0769 OR 32P0768 Contact us with pricing and availability
Cisco AIR-BR1410A-A-K9 NIB or NOB
FASTCAST Compressors
JUNIPER JUNIPER SSG-5-RMK JUNIPER SSG-5-RMK
ANY 8GB DDR3 2R*4 1R*4 2 8GB memory,5kpcs
NA CT8G4DFS8213 PO to place can take any alternative
cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A EHWIC-VA-DSL-A x2 ref target with free ground shipping
Intel SLBVX X5690 Processors
IBM EM8B EM8B 16 GB DDR3 Memory
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
FASTCAST 7x CP-8945-C-K9 ref
Intel SR0KH Intel Xeon E5-2680 CPU SR0KH
IBM LTO 5 HH SAS IBM or Dell LTO5 HH SAS Drives
Cisco WS-C3560C-8PC-S WS-C3560C-8PC-S
1 450367-001 450367-001
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-NM-1G
HP 628061-B21 HP 628061-B21 Drives
Samsung M391B1G73QH0-YK0 M391B1G73QH0-YK0 8GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600MHz ECC Unbuffered
ibm 81Y9690
JUNIPER JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-10U JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-10U
CISCO WS-C2950-24 WS-C2950-24
CISCO CP-7925G-EX-K9 CP-7925G-EX-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP1702I-A-K9 AIR-CAP1702I-A-K9 x 1 USED
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S let me know the best price please
Cisco AIR-AP3802I-B-K9 AIR-AP3802I-B-K9
FASTCAST J9299A used
hp JG924A JG924A
ANY 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 4GB 2r*8 1r*8 1r*4 4r*8 memory
Juniper EX-CBL-VCP-50CM NEW OR REF // best price is importand / Thanks
HP HP ELITE 6300 10 X HP Compaq 6300 Elite SFF
HP AJ847A HP EVA8400 22GB Controller Pair
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6748-SFP
Cisco CISCO GLC-LH-SM NIB Cisco GLC-LH-SM NIB
Enterasys SG4101-0248 .
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
lenovo 00WC011
CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1
hp 651687-001 HP G8 G9 Caddy 2.5
JUNIPER EX2200-48P-4G JUNIPER EX2200-48P-4G
CISCO UCS-MR-1X161RV-A CISCO 16GB (1X16GB) 1Rx4 PC4-2400T MEMORY MODULE
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Cisco C2960X-STACK C2960X-STACK
INTEL SR1QN I5-4590S
ANY H8PGN PO to place i can take any alternative please email best price
Kingston KVR800D2S6/2G KVR800D2S6/2G 2GB 200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM DDR2 800 (PC2 6400)
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L WS-C2960-24PC-L
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
ACCEDIAN AEN-1000-GE AEN-1000-GE WITH SPEC# 501-015-19
Cisco ASR1001-X best price on 3 units – new, new open box, or refurb
CISCO IE-2000-16PTC-G-L IE-2000-16PTC-G-L
HP 846434-B21 HP 800GB 12G SAS MU-1 SFF SC
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB WS-C3750X-48P-S
SERVICE Ingenico eN-Check 3000, P/N 3-1230101
CISCO CP-7960G CP-7960G
CISCO UCS-MR-1X161RV-A= 16GB DDR4 2400MHZ RDIMM
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO UCS-HD300G10K12G Cisco – Hard drive – 300 GB – hot-swap – 2.5 SFF – SAS 12Gb/s
Cisco AIR-CT2504-25-K9 AIR-CT2504-25-K9
Cisco AIR-CT2504-RMNT AIR-CT2504-RMNT
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NEW
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 .
Cisco CP-7941G-GE (25) CP-7941G-GE Used/out of service working
hp 647903-B21
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-NM-1G
Sun 300-1460 300-1460
IBM 49Y6003 10 x 49Y6003
Juniper WLA322-WW NEW OR REF // best price is importand / Thanks
Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-SF let me know the best price please
juniper SSG-550M-SH
HP C7977A LTO-7 Tapes Ultrium 6.0/, C7977AN, HP
cisco C6832-X-LE C6832-X-LE
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch – 48
ANY 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-53 4GB DDR2 5300P 6400P memory
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB or NOB
Nvidia M6000 Nvidia Quadro M6000 12GB
CISCO A9K-2T20GE-E & A Please
hp 708641-B21
CISCO DS-X9448-768K9 DS-X9448-768K9
Hynix HMT451R7BFR8C-RD HMT451R7BFR8C-RD 4GB PC3-14900 DDR3-1866MHz ECC Registered
CISCO UCSHD900G10K12G 900GB 12G SAS 10K RPM SFF HDD
Dell DELL 22 & 24 Dell Monitor Stands
Cisco ASA5510-BUN-K9 ASA5510-BUN-K9
CISCO CISCO 1941-SEC/K9 Cisco 1941-SEC/K9
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP J9727A J9727A HP ProCurve 2920-24G-PoE+ Ethernet Switch
CISCO UCS-MR-1X082RY-A 8GB DDR3-1600 PC3L-12800R 2Rx4 ECC REG 240-Pin DIMM
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
FUJI 16008030 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, 16008030, 16008042, 6
SUN SERVICE Hot Sale Items Recommend: X2129A
FASTCAST 130-5130-299
Cisco L-SL-4330-SEC-K9 PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-4330-SEC-K9 ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
Arista SFP-10G-SRL Arista Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module up to 150m MMF
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-L CLEAN
aastra DPA 200 01/1 Aastra DT292 dect handset
ALCATEL 3DH03144AA ALCATEL TO MOVE
Arista SFP-10G-LRL Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module, 1km duplex SMF
Adtran 1184505L1 TO MOVE OPTI-6100 BLANK FACEPLATE SOPQAFKNAA
ADC FGS-JUNC-B FGS-JUNC-B
Marconi MARCONI OMS 1240 Anyone buy Marconi
FASTCAST NTK539UB Ciena 6500 – EDC100G WL3 OCLD LH 1XOTU4 C-BAND CIRCUIT PACK SHIP ASAP
HP AJ764 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 HP AJ764 8GB Dual Port PCI-E
INTEL X5650 X5670 want sell 200pcs/each x5650 x5670 server CPU
NOKIA 083622A103 PICTURES
HP 785099-B21 HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5IN ENT HDD
Dell DELL LATITUDE 2120 Dell Latitude 2120 10.1
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
LENOVO RD650S RD550’S TD340 LENOVO NEW RD550’s RD650’s TD340’s Small Qty offers
cisco L-LIC-CT5508-50A Origina PDF be sent
CALIX 100-01771 E7 10GE-4
Adtran 1242034L3 TO MOVE HTU-R T400 HOUSING T1MFKTE6RA
Lenovo 03T8005 30x 03T8005 IBM M81 1155 MOTHERBOARD ea
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L 1 NIB WS-C3850-12X48U-L
INTEL SR1XD GRADE A NEW SR1XD NEW – E5-2699v3 OEM 18-Core 2.3GHz
CISCO WS-C4500X-40X-ES WS-C4500X-40X-ES,USED, test good
NETAPP X302A NetApp 1TB SATA
SAMSUNG M386A8K40BM1-CRC5Q 64GB PC4-2400T-LD1 CRC5Q ECC
HP 728629-B21 210x 728629-B21 HP new retail /ea
HP 416412-001 Qty. 100 HP NC8430 15.4 LCD Assembly ea
CISCO FL-CUBEE-25 FL-CUBEE-25
HP G8 G9 G8 and G9 Servers
Cisco CISCO1921-SEC/K9 CISCO1921-SEC/K9 x 16 Clean SN & smartnetable next day
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used ,tested ,price very well,have 90 days warr
HP CB534-67903 HP L/J M1522 Flatbed Scanner Assy*NEW OEM*VERY CHEAP
HP 767033-B21 DL380p Gen 8&9
HP 8200 CMT 100+ 8200 Tower i7-2600
LEXMARK T650H31E 3 x Pallets of Genuine Lexmark T65x Hi Capacity Toners
Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Arista Compatible CAB-SFP-SFP-1M 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 meter
LENOVO 90Y3101 120x 90Y3101 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
Lenovo 03T6677 28x 03T6677 THINKCENTRE E72 EDGE MOTHERBOARD 00ea
Arista SFP-1G-SX Arista Compatible SFP-1G-SX up to 550m link lenght on MMF, 850nm
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
Juniper QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO 48 SFP+ 10Gb Ports and 6 QSFP 40Gb Ports switch
Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M Arista Compatible CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 meter
cisco FASTCAST PDF Original
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-L CLEAN
N/A SLAQZ E1500/SLAQZ
Ablecom PWS-702A-1R PWS-702A-1R
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
Supermicro PWS-920P-SQ Supermicro 920W Powersupply
SUN 7082850 T7-1 SPARES PULLED FROM NIB UNIT:
Telect 010-0156-0601 TO MOVE 56 POSITION FRONT CROSS CONNECT
Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Arista Compatible CAB-SFP-SFP-3M 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 3 meter
SUNSANG HY MICRON 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3-10 Want sell 500pcs 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3L-10600R server memory
Ciena NTK525CAE5 + MORE Ciena 6500 cards .
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L CLEAN , ,READY TO SELL
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
IBM 3592-E06 Available 3592-E06 tape drives
Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E New Sealed Original Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E
Dell B1165NFW Dell B1165NFW MFP Wireless Mono Printers
CISCO AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9 AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9
Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-S WS-C2960+48PST-S x 12 Clean SN & smartnetable 3-4 days
Cisco WS-C6509-E Cisco WS-C6509-E SEE DETAILS
nortel NTTQ60AA) Nortel WLAN 2245
cisco C1-C2960X-24PS-L C1-C2960X-24PS-L original new sealed clean
SAMSUNG M393B1K70DH0-YK0 8GB DDR3-1600 PC3L-12800R 2Rx4 ECC REG 240-Pin DIMM
CISCO C6807-XL C6807-XL
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G
Samsung BOX-SAM-GALAXY-NOTE5 Samsung Boxes
Seagate ST3300007FC 300GB 10K 3.5 2GB FC HPLG W/O CARRIER
SUN NETRA T4-2 SUN Netra T4-2:2*8Core 2.85GHz;8*8GB;8*600GB,DC PSU
SONY FASTCAST IBM 3592-JA, HP LTO Cleaning, Fuji LTO-5, Sony LTO-4, tape storage
cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E-RF WS-X45-SUP8-E-RF
APPLE FASTCAST Apple Equipment Ready
Fujitsu FC9682CMC1, FC9682RM Fujitsu Flashwave 7500 cards . See comments
cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF
ALCATEL 622-9466-002 ALCATEL TO MOVE UM-62Y SOURCE ASSY
AFC 0101-0030 TO MOVE IPMI REV 1G SBCPSV0CAE
NETAPP X306A NetApp 2TB SATA
Cisco L-LIC-CTVM-5A PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CTVM-5A ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
DELL SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR
AVAYA 700504843 AVAYA 1616-I IP TELEPHONE
Lexmark CS736DN(25A0490) Lexmark CS736dn Used printers, working, complete,palletized
HP C8S55A C8S55A 738367-001 HP MSA 2040 SAS DC SFF Storage ,make offe
Computer Raised Flooring S4000F & MISC COMPUTER ROOM RAISED PANEL ACCESS CONCRETE / STEEL SOLID FLOOR
HP VARIOUS HP Lot – ALL NEW.
NORTEL NTBW40BA TO MOVE CM-2 REL 26-54
FASTCAST TN880 E5PQAHB
Cisco AIR-CAP1702I-A-K9 AIR-CAP1702I-A-K9 qty 10 NIB
LENOVO 46W0800 Lenovo 160x 46W0800 new factory sealed
Nortel NTHW01FA PP15K STM-16
Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ
SUN X2129A Hot Sale Items Recommend: X2129A
CISCO WS-C4500X-32SFP+ WS-C4500X-32SFP+,USED, TEST GOOD, SHIP NOW.
sun Oracle X3-2 NIB QTY 2 X3-2 NIB
Cisco 15454-CE-MR-10 & 154 Cisco 15454-CE-MR-10 and 15454-M-TNC-K9 . See comments
CISCO C6800-XL-3KW-AC C6800-XL-3KW-AC
HP DELL IBM QV996AV Looking To Move Commercial Desktops (Various Specs.)
Cisco N3K-C3048-LAN1K9= PDF Cisco Licence N3K-C3048-LAN1K9= ,NEW, E-Mail Del
Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9 New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9
Dell R620 Dell R620 V1 and V2
SUN 003-4391-01 LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, Sun, lifetime warranty
Cisco 7945G Cisco IP Phones
Marconi MARCONI 1240 OMS Anyone buy Marconi
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA
sun Oracle T4-4 NIB 3 NIB T4-4
seagate ST3500312CS ST3500312CS
ibm 23R0829 23R0829 22R5946 22R6160 71P7534 146GB 10K FC Fibre Disk
DELL 3NKW7 3NKW7 DELL 300GB 10K SAS
DELL R920 DELL Powweredge SERVER R920 barebones CTO server
Dell DELL LATITUDE 2100 1 Dell Latitude 2100 10.1
HP 413248-001 Qty. 100 HP 413248-001 DC7700 USDT Fan/Heatsink Combo ea
Cisco L-ME3600X-10G PDF Cisco Licence L-ME3600X-10G NEW, E-Mail Deliver
HP U6578A HP 3 year Next business day Onsite Desktop
Brocade BR-MLXE-8-AC Enterprise Switch
CISCO ASA5585-S20P20X-K9 ASA5585-S20P20X-K9,USED,test good
hitachi HDS5C1050CLA382 HDS5C1050CLA382
CISCO CP-7975G CP-7975G Phone LIKE NEW / NOB Qty. 20
SUN 375-3545 Cear Stock Item ON SALE
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G= CLEAN
Cisco L-C3750X-48-L-E PDF Cisco Licence L-C3750X-48-L-E ,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple Keyboards and Mice
HP FASTCAST : Dell & HP Systems
CISCO PVDM3-64 Let me know your target, if we can make the deal
HP 432861-001 Qty. 90 HP 432861-001 AMD System board with AM2 Socket ea
LEXMARK 40X0101R 4 x 40X0101 Lexmark T64x Maintenance Kit – Refurb
CISCO L-LIC-CT2504-25A L-LIC-CT2504-25A
APPLE FASTCAST Apple Product for R2 or E-STEWARDS Certified Company Only
DELL 0RVDT DELL 300GB 2.5 15K SAS 12Gbps HARD DRIVE 0RVDT
FASTCAST : Posiflex SD-400X Credit card swipe MSR mag stripe reader
cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Original NIB be sent
AMD FASTCAST : Laptops
CISCO A9K-40GE-B PRICE AND PICTURES
DELL DELL POWWEREDGE M520 DELL Poweredge SERVER M520 Barebones CTO server
CISCO C2960X-STACK NEW SEALED C2960X-STACK 16pcs in hands
HP AJ847A HP StorageWorks HSV450 / EVA8400 Controller, 22 GB Cache – AJ847
Lenovo 90Y8577 Lenovo 3TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
MELLANOX MSX6518-NR 324 PORT FDR14 CHASSIS SWITCH, 16U, max 6xPSU 4xfans
ADTRAN 1179730G1Q TA1148 CLIENT UNIT DC PWR
FUJI 16008030 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, MRL5MQN01, 46X1290, 16008030
FASTCAST : Laptop & Desktop Hard Drives
Lenovo 03T6014 11x 03T6014 IBM ThinkCentre M73E System Board ea
WESTERN DIGITAL WD3200BEKT 320 GB 2.5 9.5mm S/300 16 MB 7200 Re-Cert War, by WD
LENOVO 00W1160 Lenovo 210x 00W1160 (49Y2048) /ea New retail
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
FASTCAST NTK539UA – NEW IN OEM BOX
aastra DPA20050/1 Aastra DT390 dect handset
CISCO L-SL-29-SEC-K9= L-SL-29-SEC-K9=
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple Keyboards and Mice
Cisco WS-C3560-8PC-S WS-C3560-8PC-S
HP 495608-001 495608-001 450GB 15K
FASTCAST 3HE04741AA
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL= VS-S2T-10G-XL=
CISCO 30-0759-02 30-0759-02
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X,USED,test good
Dell R510 30 x R510 Servers
HP 627814-B21 210x HP 627814-B21 /ea new retail factory sealed
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ COV Covered serial numbers 20x WS-C4500X-32SFP+ and 20x WS-C4500X-16
Brocade NI_CES-2048-CX-AC 24 Port Switch
IBM 2421-961 :IBM 2421-961 DS8870 Storage System. On SALE.
Nortel NTHW01EA 1-Port STM-16
D-Link DCS-934L : D-Link DCS-934L Day/Night Wi-fi Camera’s Black
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
IBM 49Y1563 IBM\Lenovo 120x 49Y1563 new factory sealed /ea
NetApp X412A NetApp 600GB 15K SAS 3.5
Arista SFP-1G-LX Arista Compatible up to 550m link lenght with 500MHz km MMF (OM2
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
AFC 0110-0196 TO MOVE R-POTS REV 2C SBL1PS0AAD
cisco ASA5515-SSD120-K9 ASA5515-SSD120-K9
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
HP 647903-B21 180x 647903-B21 new retail /ea
KONTRON PCI-760 PICMG 1.3 SHB with Intel Q35 GMCH Chipset SBC w/E8400 CPU
HP AB456-60301 AB456-60301:HP 8GB Memory ,.
AFC 0120-0132 TO MOVE STM-1C FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER REV 2A SBT1HLJAAB
HP 742097-001 HP CHROMEBOOK UMA CEL2955U 2GHZ SYS BRD
Cisco N5672-EL2-P-SSK9 PDF Cisco Licence N5672-EL2-P-SSK9 ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
Arista SFP-10G-T Arista Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module, 100m over copper cable
seagate ST3160215ACE ST3160215ACE
MARCONI MZ10F50 TO MOVE 56V 10A RECT PW ASBY 4865-244-01
Cisco L-C4500E-IP-ES PDF Cisco Licence L-C4500E-IP-ES ,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
CISCO L-SL-44-APP-K9 L-SL-44-APP-K9
HP 8200 100+ 8200 USDT
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 2 x WS-C3750X-48P-S ( F/S ) Only Great Deal
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD CISCO ORIGINAL NEW GLC-SX-MMD
ibm/dell LTO5 HH FH ibm/dell lto5 hh fh tape drive lots deals
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
sun Oracle T5-2 NIB NIB T5-2 SINGLE, NIB T5-2 DUAL
Arista SFP-10G-LR Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module,10km duplex SMF
CISCO WS-G5486 20x ws-g5486 /ea
CISCO DS-X9148 Cisco DS-X9148
Dell 960 150 x Dell 960
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW modules
Arista SFP-10G-SR Arista Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module up to 400m MMF
LENOVO 81Y9730 120x 81Y9730 Lenovo new retail /ea
Supermicro PWS-563-1H20 Supermicro Power Supplies
Supermicro PWS-202-1H Supermicro 200W Power supply
HP & Dell T7500 Z800 Dell and HP Workstations
HP 412751-016 Bulk packed 300GB Hard Drives
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom VVX500
Eltek Valere 241115105
Nortel M2250
Nortel M9316CW
Cisco Model: CISCO3925E : Cisco3925E or Cisco3825E-SEC/K9 Must be in very good physical condition
Avaya NTYS05 Model: 1140E Avaya branded only
Polycom VVX400
Eltek Valere 241115105
Polycom 220046161025 VVX 310 IP Phone Refurb or OOS Working
Nortel NT7B58
Yealink T48G
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Arista Model: SFP10GSR : ARISTA NEW
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
SpectraLink 152037215001 Model: EXTENEDBATTERY 84-series extended battery
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
Avaya NTTQ4020E6 Model: 6120 Avaya Black Faceplate
SpectraLink PBL87420 Model: PIVOTS8742
Harris/Lanier 102902510501 TRUEPOINT 5000 MODEM * up to Mbaud
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
ARISTA Model: QSFP40GUNIV : ARISTA NEW Qty:10
ADC FGSJUNCB JUNC-B
COMDTREND CT5361T WIRELESS ADSL2+ ROUTER
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Harris/Lanier SD107693001 Power Supply
Arista Model: DCS7050QX32S : Arista Grade B Qty:3
SpectraLink 220037148001 Model: 8440BLACKSIP
Adtran 1280040L1 CLEI: DRIUYS0GTA TRACER QUAD T1 INTFC MOD
HP JG296A Model: 5920AF24XG BUNDLE HP 5920AF-24XG with JC680A and JG297A
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
SpectraLink 220037147001 Model: 8440BLUESIP
Harris/Lanier SD110180001 FAN MODULE
Cisco 30075902 cisco
Carrier Access 0031167 Model: 7400039 ADIT 600 TDM CONTROLLER
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
Harris/Lanier 101902540503 TRUEPOINT SDM NXT1 BALANCED for DS1
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Alcatel 6440111013 UD-48 OUTPUT COND 30mhz
Cisco Model: WSC385048FE : Cisco Qty: 1 Factory Sealed
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Alcatel 6227884001 UM-61R-1 UP CONVERTER 5. MDR4000e
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
NEC NWA014520002 NEC OPT INTFC
Alcatel 6440172001 UM-61AT DWN CONVTR, 5
Argus 01053920 PWR MOD W/O LCD
Alcatel 3HE07158CA CLEI: IPU3A08JAA
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Cisco Model: SPA508G : Cisco PHONES Grade
Harris/Lanier 102902510502 TRUEPOINT 5000 Modem, WB High Performance, up to 40 Mbaud
Telco Systems 244320 CLEI: DEPI6T43AA 2W FXS ISS
Lucent LPA380C CLEI: SLC4CC0BAA 32 LINE POTS CARD COMM: 108649674 SER
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Alcatel 3DH04123AM MDR8000 OSC BOARD z or 5850-6425
Westell A9031FC02 FUSE CARD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
AFC 01200002 CLEI: SBTCJFE FO-XCVR REV 3G
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
Alcatel 3DH04123AB MDR8000 11ghz XTAL SUB BD 140MHZ
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Adtran 1180203L2 CLEI: VAL2FD0AAA TA1500 DUAL DS0 DP
ADC DD1100005 Model: 4273560125 CLEI: T1PQAC9 ACCESS MODULES
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Adtran 1187922E1 CLEI: BVPQAEYMAB CN TA 5000 Access Module blank
Carrier Access 0030172 740-0172 QUAD T1 FOR WIDEBANK 28
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Harris/Lanier 101115254001 8 -16T FILTER 3.75 & 5Mhz
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Telco Systems 243002 Power Supply Unit
Cisco 15310CLDCSAK9 CLEI: WOM2S10HRA ONS 15310 E/W 2 DC PWR AND FILLER CARDS
Alcatel 600308393001 POWER SUPPLY REV J-K
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Nortel NT0H15AZ
Alcatel 3AL00114AB CLEI: SNCDTX0CAA 1603SM DS1-VTG 102 MOD
Alcatel 3AL48029AK 1648SM OC3 INTERFACE
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
Alcatel-Lucent FB162221A CLEI: EGPQG4P1XX DIGL SWITCH PLUG-IN UN
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Dell M391B5273CH0-CH9 M391B5273CH0-CH9
IBM 81Y4448 a on a new ServeRAID M115
Symbol LI4278 Symbol LI 4278
Cisco L-FL-29-HSEC-K9 Cisco License Needed
HP 8100 SFF HP 8100 SFF i-series desktops
CISCO WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Pls send
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
PANASONIC CCR24PNA PANASONIC CCR24PNA 20+ QTY
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
ERICSSON BMK90577/1 your best price for PO
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-S Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-S Switches , pls email Leona@eaglebugle
ANY ANY 160GB SATA 3.5 inch hard drives
Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 SPA-8X1GE-V2
INTEL SR2L2 I7-6700 CPU
CISCO HWIC-1FE HWIC-1FE
HP 661717-B21 ML350pGen8 6 LFF HDD Cage with Expander built in
ANY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 laptop memory
ANY 16GB 32GB DDR3 DDR4 800-1000PCS 16GB 32GB DDR3 DDR4 SERVER MEMROY
ANY DVD-IDE 200 IDE DVD DRIVES 5.25 (NOT SLIMLINE) BLACK BEZEL
Nortel NTK529AC Nortel NTK529AC 100G OCI MULTIPROTOCOL 1X CFP
Cisco C3650-STACK C3650-STACK x 1 REF
Major M393A4K40BB1-CRC OR 32GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400MHz ECC Registered CL17 288-Pin DIM
CISCO 1 X CISCO NPE-G2 1 x Cisco NPE-G2
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S , pls email
CISCO SM-X-1T3/E3 Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
HP AW611A HP M6625 600GB 10K 2.5IN SAS HDD
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S , pls email
hp AP860A
HP J8706A 1X HP J8706A NEW
CISCO DS-X9248-256K9 DS-X9248-256K9
ANY 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-53 10000-40000pcs 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-5300P 6400P server
HP 394933-001 394933-001 HP ProLiant 533 Watt 48VDC Input E-Fused Power Supply
HP 761477-B21 6TB Hard Drive 7200rpm SAS 6G LFF 3.5 inch SC Midline Internal
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S Switches , pls email Leona@eaglebugle
ibm 00W2146 to buy
DELL 909569-01L * Dell Wyse units ( P25-zero clients) – all WYSE offers
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-B-K9 New sealed authentic Cisco only
CISCO 1 X CISCO2921/K9 1 x CISCO2921/K9
HP J8712A 2X HP J8712A NEW
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L WS-C3750X-48P-L
Cisco ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9
Sata 1TB OR 2TB 1/2TB Sata 3.5
IBM FASTCAST IBM BLADECENTER
INTEL SR1QN I5-4590S CPU
cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9
DEC 29-29972-01 29-29972-01 LA424 PRINT HEAD QTY:
CISCO ASA5585-RACK KIT ASA5585-RACK KIT
Seagate ST3450857SS WHO HAS ST3450857SS | QTY 100
Nortel NTDW78AAE5 128 DSP Daughterboard
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L Switches , pls email Leona@eaglebugle
Westren Digital WD1600BEVE WD1600BEVE 160GB IDE PATA 2.5 5400RPM , New bulk in plastic cla
HPE 700767-B21 700767-B21
FASTCAST ERICSSOn / REDABCK – Part # INF9017447/1
CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 CISCO1921/K9
Cisco CP-7975G (6) CP-7975G New
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S/L Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S/L, pls email
Apple/Generic APPLE A1181 AC Apple A1181 AC Adapters Qty 300-700
INTEL SR14E I5-4570 CPU
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 New sealed authentic Cisco only
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-L, pls email
HP 7800 7900 8000 HP 7800 7900 8000 SFF or Towers
INTEL SR1CA I5-4570T CPU
Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-E WS-C3850-24XS-E Clean Serials
CISCO A9K-RSP-8G, A9K-8T-B A9K-RSP-8G, A9K-8T-B. A9K-40GE-B
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP7L-E
Avaya 34DS2B 700340227 34D Series 2 Black
Cisco CTS-SX20N-12X-K9 CTS-SX20N-12X-K9
Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 2x Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1. USED/REF
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-L Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L , pls email
FASTCAST Compressors
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL used/ref
IBM SAN24B-5 for IBM System Networking SAN24B-5 16Gbps
Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S 50pcs Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S
Juniper EX4200-48T >>> REF OR USED
CISCO WS-SUP720-3BXL Pls send
SUN 6140 ARRAY SUN 6140 Dual controller, 16x 1TB
HP 54-30140-03 54-30140-03
Any MGBLX1 MGBLX2
INTEL SR1QJ I5-4590 CPU
INTEL SR0M2 E5-2448L TO BUY QTY 5 SR0M2 CLEAN PULLS
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S, pls email
CISCO 1 X CP-7965G 1 x CP-7965G
IBM 98Y3197 these 4Tb disks
INTEL SR2L6/SR02BX I5-6500 CPU
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 EMAIL BEST PRICE
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 NIB or NOB
HP FX4800 ,QUADRO4000 TO BUY Quadro4000,,NVS450,,FX3700,FX4800,FX5800,FX3800
CISCO HWIC-2SHDSL Order in hand,pls do not hestiate to contact us~
Nortel A126400001205 Meridian 9110 Speakerphone Platinum
IBM 8233-E8B 3 X 8 CORE IBM 8233-E8B 3 x 8 cores 3.3 GHz
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-B .
3th party 728629-B21
ANY MFR USB BLACK KEYBOARD NEW ONLY USB KEYBOARDS FOR OUR PRODUCTION LINE…BLACK ONLY..USB
HP 507014-B21
JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-10U SSG-5-SB-10U
Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9 2x Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9. USED/REF
CISCO NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
Sun 390-0324 today
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L WS-C2960G-8TC-L
HP 604815-001 604815-001
Cisco PWR-C49E-300AC-R PWR-C49E-300AC-R
ANY 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 2000-3000pcs 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 PC3-10600 8500R 1280
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S used or ref needed
CISCO WS-C2960CG-8TC-L WS-C2960CG-8TC-L
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L , pls email
FASTCAST 5x WS-C3750G-24PS-S used
FASTCAST _ 700185184
FASTCAST ES622C
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E
Avaya WP91153L2 WP91153 List 2 Power Unit (SCC) For Single Carrier Cabinet
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S NIB or NOB
HP CF286A M425DN – M425 ANY MODELS
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3C used/ref
JUNIPER EX8208-FAN-S EX8208-FAN-S
CISCO VIC3-4FXS/DID used/ref
3th party 49Y1563
IBM 43W4283 IBM 43W4283 Battery
INTEL SR1S6 I5-4590T CPU
Cisco CISCO1801/K9
hp 418399-001 hp 146gb 10k sas 2.5
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L Switches , pls email Leona@eaglebugle
HP 768079-001 HP CF 768079-001 QTY
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L , pls email
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
INTEL SR1QM I7-4790S CPU
INTEL I7-620M I7-640M i7-620m i7-640m laptop CPU
CISCO AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9
DELL DELL*WYSE V90 * to BUY Dell wyse V90LEW,V90,V90LE please send offers
IBM 00AD076 .
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S , pls email
Toshiba/IBM 72H3803 413-3997
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L WS-C2960X-48TS-L
CISCO SPA509G
3th party 805349-B21
HP BB874A#ABB HP LTO-7 Ultrium 15000 Ext Tape Drive Europe
INTEL SR0KX Intel E5-2670 2.6GHz Octa Core Xeon 20MB Cache – SR0KX
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
HP or 3rd Party Q2032A >>>>> 20 pieces DAT-320 or Q2032A CLEANING CARTRIDGEs
Cisco L-SL-39-SEC-K9 Cisco License Needed
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C
Cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 used AIR-CT5508-12-K9 with Rack Mount Kit
NVIDIA-QUADRO QUADRO 2000,QUADRO 5 Quadro FX3800,4000,FX4800,FX5800,Quadro2000
Dell C2665DNF Dell C2665DNF refurbed printer with warranty
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L , pls email
QLOGIC LPE12002-E ** URGENT,URGENT *** HBA Cards ** 8GB ( LPe12002-e )
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T .
Dell 0F238F 0F238F
IBM 9131-52A IBM System P5 520 4U Rack Server 9131-52A 2-Way 2.1GHz p5+ 8Gb
Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA5505-BUN-K9 10pc REF , USED
DELL,HP ANY Tested working 17 and 19 inch LCD monitors
3th party 672631-B21
DELL 755,760,780,960 Dell 755, 760, 780, 960 SFF or Desktop PCs
HP 252663-B33 252663-B33
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 Used in good condition
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP used/ref
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL Pls send
Cisco L-SL-29-UC-K9 Must be clean and genuine
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-S used or ref needed
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
HP C7974A LTO-4 Ultrium Tapes, Top $ Paid, 800GB/1.6TB, C7974A HP
CISCO PWR-C49M-1000DC 4900M DC power supply 1000 watts
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO N5600-M12Q Sell 2 sets HP Server N5600-M12Q, NEW and ORIGINAL
AMD ADA3800IAA4CW ATHLON
Dell DELL Misc Dell
ERICSSON KRC 118 18/6 Ericsson, RU22 Type KRC 118 18/6
Samsung 8GB 2RX4 Samsung/Cisco 8GB 2Rx4 PC3L-10600R
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT Want to sale: C3650-STACK-KIT NIB clean SN
IBM 41Y5290 IBM HEATSINK FILLER FOR BLADECENTER HS21
cisco L-SL-29-SEC-K9= Original PDF be sent
cisco WS-CAC-3000W WS-CAC-3000W used and tested
DELL F428D Qty 100 – F428D Dell Optiplex 960 DT System Board – Take all
FASTCAST : Posiflex SD-400X Credit card swipe MSR mag stripe readers
cisco GLC-SX-MMD= new arrival good condition
CISCO CISCO2951-SEC/K9 best discount
IBM 90Y8577
Sun MISC SUN Misc Sun Stock
Cisco N7K-VDC1K9= PDF Cisco Licence N7K-VDC1K9=, NEW, E-Mail Delivery
Samsung SMT-5100E WIFI PHONE 13 Samsung SMT-5100E Wifi phones, working, complete
Cisco L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES PDF Cisco Licence L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES NEW, E-Mail De
CISCO QK724A Sell 192 pcs HP Module QK724A , NEW and ORIGINAL
Cisco L-C3560X-48-L-S PDF Cisco Licence L-C3560X-48-L-S NEW, E-Mail Deliv
AZUL 7340D used tested working AZUL 7340D Server
HP CE859-69001 10 x CE859-69001 HP L/J 3525 Formatter – Network
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
CISCO WS-X4624-SFP-E Ready
HP C5706A 4mm 90m DDS-1, 2/4GB Tape Cartridges
IBM 2GB 1RX4 PC2 2GB 1Rx4 PC2-5300P-555-13-ZZ
MICROSOFT FQC-08289 Windows 7 PRO SP1 64-bit
NORTEL NTPB18AA
DSC/ALCATEL 300-0307-901
LENOVO 90Y3101 120x 90Y3101 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
ALCATEL LUCENT LNW20 QTY 1 LNW20
Brocade MISC BROCADE Misc Brocade
HP 437793-001 Qty. 100 HP 437793-001 DC7800 SFF System Board ea
HP 500207-071 HP 500207-071 16GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 ECC-REG 4Rx4 1.5V Server
CISCO L-SLASR1-AES Want to sale: L-SLASR1-AES & L-SLASR1-AIS & ASR1001-X
DELL SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR
Kingston KTH-PL318LQ/32GB Kingston KTH-PL318LQ/32GB 32GB DDR3-1866 ECC LRDIMM Server mem
IMATION 41115 SLR-60 Tape 30/60GB – MLR/SLR, 41115 Imation storage
HITACHI HTS725050A7E630 500 GB 2.5 7 mm S600 32 MB 7200 F-ref 120 Ds war. Sealed
Sun 375-3069 few Sun Odds and Ends
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
CISCO WS-C3560E-12D-S Cisco original
CISCO WS-C3650-48FD-E best discount
XEROX WORKCENTER 4250XF Xerox WorkCentre 4250XF 4250N Multifunction With 4 sheets feeder
DELL MM720 Qty 50 – MM720 Dell GX755 DT P/S – $15ea
LENOVO 70DR000RUX RD650 2U X/2.4 8GB 8X2.5 HSWAP DVDR
MICROSOFT 79G-04597 MS Office 2016 Home & Student [UK] PKC2
N/A 00HT560 yoga S3-14
NORTEL NTHR64CG
HITACHI HTS725050A7E630 500 GB 7 mm S600 32 MB 7200 F-ref 120 Ds war. Sealed
AMD ADH1600IAA5DH ATHLON
IBM 90Y8643
Nec DMR-5000 NEC DMR-5000 (5000S SDH microwave system) Anyone buy these
ALL FASTCAST NetApp Qty-3 NetApp servers. With 72 DS2246 drives X425A-R6. Enterprise Performance 1.2 GB IBM FRU # 18R1086 10KHDDv7 6gb/s
NORTEL NTPB10AA
Cisco SLASR1-IPB= PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-IPB= NEW, E-Mail Delivery
Dell GJ494 GJ494 x45 Latitude E6420 Genuine LCD Grade A ea
ALCATEL LUCENT LNW59 QTY 1 LNW59
Cisco L-N7K-ADV1K9= PDF Cisco Licence L-N7K-ADV1K9= NEW, E-Mail Deliver
AMD ADH164B1AA4DP ATHLON
DELL F8096 Qty 50 – F8096 Dell GX620 DT System Board – Take all $10ea
AMD HDX910WFK4DGI ATHLON
Cisco ASR1000-2T+20X1GE New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1000-2T+20X1GE
Compatible SFP-10G-ZR NEW Cisco Competible SFP-10G-ZR, Qty610EACH
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G
ALCATEL-LUCENT 8DG15611AA Alcatel Matrixe type 8DG15611AA
Dell XV2VV XV2VV Latitude E6420 Genuine 9Cell Battery 87Whr x35 @
HP Q5421-67903 HP LaserJet 4250 Fuser Maintenance Kit 110V – OEM# Q5421-67903
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
INTEL SR1PJ Intel Core i3-4150 3.50GHz 3MB QC 84W LGA1150
cisco N5672-EL2-SSK9 Original PDF be sent
CISCO CISCO3945-SEC/K9 Ready
DELL FASTCAST Printers
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
LENOVO 46W0829 16GB TruDDR4 Memory (2Rx4, 1.2V) PC4-19200 CL17 2400MHz LP RDIMM
CISCO SFP-10G-LR USED, CISCO ORIGINAL
Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E
DELL J50GH Qty 50 – J50GH Dell Optiplex 990 SFF Fan Heatsink Assy – $15ea
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G CISCO C3KX-NM-1G
HP 418399-001  disk 46G 2.5 10K SAS
N/A 00HT561 yoga S3-14
Phybridge PHYBRIDGE MODEL LB-P Phybridge Model LB-PA111 Phyadapter
HP IR4044-SNVPR HP 9200C/9250C Flatbed Scanner Assembly, HP Digital Sender
Dell 7TR3J 7TR3J Latitude E6420 Motherboard x 80 ea
CISCO HWIC-2FE cisco original used in good condition
HP 460889-001 Qty. 100 HP DC5800 SFF 240W Power Supply ea
Sun 540-7869 CLEAN PULLs x 40
APPLE FASTCAST Apple Product for R2 or E-STEWARDS Certified Company Only
IBM 39T9792 IBM Lenovo 14.1 ThinkPad R51 Base Cover Assembly 26R8635 39T9792
CISCO AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9 AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9
NOKIA 472084A 6 UNITS OF NOKIA 472084A
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP
hp 417206-001 HP GRAPHIC CARD 417206-001 LS-2822P G71GHYN256MB Nvidia Quadro
CISCO CISCO3945/K9 Ready
IBM 90Y8926
CISCO CISCO7201 clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
BOSCH DNR-754-16-B000 Bosch Digital Network Hd Recorder – Network Video Recorder
Dell G8G9T G8G9T- E6430S I5-3340M 2.7GHZ MOTHERBOARD ea x 21
HP 404794-001 Qty. 100 HP 408642-001 DC7700 CMT USB Control Assembly ea
HP AB423-69001 AB423-69001:300GB SCSI Ultra320 10K RPM,.
IBM 42D0627
NOKIA C111134.C2B Fo rsale 5 new units of Nokia type – CP816-AC
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Lot
HP C6074-60388-OEM 3 x C6074-60388 – HP DesignJet 1050C 1055CM Carriage Assem
Dell QLE2460-DEL-SP LSI Logic Sas3081E-R Serial Attached SCSI PCI-E 8-Ports 3G Contr
IBM 90Y8878
AMD HDZ955FBK4DGM ATHLON
CISCO CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 best discount
DELL FR607 Qty 100 – FR607 Dell GX760 Tower P/S – Take all $10ea
CISCO SFP-GE-T Ready
CISCO CISCO3925-SEC/K9 best discount
DELL 6D7TR Qty 25 – 6D7TR Dell Optiplex 990 Tower System Board – Take all $
Cisco L-SL-39-SEC-K9= PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-39-SEC-K9=,NEW, E-Mail Delive
CISCO DS-X9530-SF2-K9 Cisco DS-X9530-SF2-K9
HP AJ764 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 HP AJ764 8GB Dual Port PCI-E
MICROSOFT KW9-00139 Windows 10 Home 64-bit – OEM (DVD)
DELL R230R Qty 100 – R230R Dell Optiplex 760 DT – Take all $10ea
cisco C1-C2960X-24PS-L C1-C2960X-24PS-L original new sealed
cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus end of year clearance
NORTEL NTHW78AA
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
HP QK724A Sell HP QK724A Module
HP 500207-071 HP 1x16GB 8500R 500207-071/500666-B21
HP CF387A#BGJ HP LaserJet Pro MFP M476dw Wireless Color MultiFunction Printer
Cisco L-N7K-LAN1K9= PDF Cisco Licence L-N7K-LAN1K9= NEW, E-Mail Deliver
HP C7972A LTO-2 Ultrium Data Tapes 200/400GB, C7972A HP
NORTEL NT2X09AA 50 UNITS OF NT2X09AA
CISCO ONS-CC-100G-LR4 CISCO 100G
CISCO WS-X4908-10GE Want to sale: (5) WS-X4908-10GE NIB clean SN
INTEL SR0T7 Intel Core i5-3570 3.4GHz 6MB QC LGA1155
INTEL SR0T8 Intel Core i5-3470 3.2GHz 6MB QC LGA1155
IBM 6400-008 IBM 6400-008, Line Matrix Printer 800 LPM
SEAGATE ST3450857SS seagate disk 450G SAS 15K7
HP 462433-001 462433-001 HP Refurbished HP DC7900 USDT Motherboard
HP 404709-001 Ultra320 3.5-inch SCSI Hot-Plug 10K Hard Drive
CISCO VS-S2T-10G : VS-S2T-10G-XL & VS-S2T-10G NIB Clean Serial nu
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Original Cisco
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S best discount
NORTEL NTPB25AG
CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E= best discount
HP 642105-001 Gen 8 DL380s w/procs
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E best discount
cisco UCSB-5108-AC2= we have a complete bundle, if you interest, will send you the ac
cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L WS-C2960S-48lps l x
MOTOROLA MC9596-KFAEAB00100 25 MC9596
Cisco 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL Tested working find with Warranty ready Stock
EMC VNX5300 EMC VNX5300
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
AMD HDXB93WFK4DGI ATHLON
IBM 43X0805 300GB SAS 15K RPM
CISCO C2960X-STACK new sealed, Cisco original. 15pcs clearing
HP D9L19A#A80 OFFICEJET PRO 8720 AIO PRINTER
IBM 13N5522 IBM LCD Cover Kit, TP T30, 14.1 (13N5522)
Cisco IE2000-16TC-G-E new in original box and smartnetable
FASTCAST Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L qty 1 used, AIR-CT2504-K9 qty 1 used, ISR4321/K9 qty 1 used, CISCO2901/K9 qty 2 used
ELO FASTCAST : Elo equipment
DSC/ALCATEL 261-1000-057
FASTCAST Two (2) Netapp FAS 3270 Controllers wit IOXM modules, 1 TB of flash Cache (PAM), A 10 gig card, on board SAS Cards and 4 po
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple i PADS
cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-4X10GE used and tested
HP 627814-B21 210x HP 627814-B21 /ea new retail factory sealed
cisco GLC-LH-SMD On Sale &
HP T9H98AT HP Z Turbo Drive G2 1 TB Internal SSD – NEW PULL
IBM 49Y1563 IBM\Lenovo 120x 49Y1563 new factory sealed /ea
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Ready
DELL D6H9T Qty 50 – D6H9T – Dell Optiplex 990 SFF System Board – $25ea
LENOVO 70DR002RUX RD650 2U X/1.9 8GB 8X2.5 HSWAP DVDR
N/A 90400287
Mix 512 MB 2RX16 PC2 Mix 512 MB 2Rx16 PC2
IBM 90Y3105 IBM 32GB 4RX4 PC3L-10600L
cisco N5K-C5596UP-FA Nexus end of year clearance
Dell 9R3F5 Best Deal Ever – Dell Alienware 17 18 Nvidia GTX 765M 2GB GDDR5
cisco L-SL-29-UC-K9= ON SALE high quality / PDF Original licenses
N/A 04W3990
Dell QLE2460-DEL-SP Dell QLE2460-DELL 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-E Controller QLE2460
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L best discount
IBM 41V9645 NEW IBM Thinkpad T43 Base Bottom Casing 26R7845 41V9647 41V9646
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Want to sale: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU NIB clean SN
cisco L-LIC-CT2504-25A Original PDF be sent
PRINTRONIX P7210 Printronix Line Matrix P7210 – printer – monochrome – line-matri
CISCO GLC-T= GLC-T=
cisco R-ISE-VM-K9= Sell 2 pcs R-ISE-VM-K9= , ORIGINAL
CISCO L-SL-29-SEC-K9= L-SL-29-SEC-K9=
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
HP K1K72UT#ABA HP ProOne 600 G1 All-in-One Intel Core i3-4160 3.6GHz 4GB 500GB
cisco C3KX-PWR-750WAC C3KX-PWR-750WAC used and tested
IBM 02R4084 IBM 02R4084
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
LEXMARK 16M1301 Lexmark X658de Multifunction Laser Printer
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
Cisco N5K-C56128P New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C56128P
Cisco L-N7K-TRS-P1= PDF Cisco Licence L-N7K-TRS-P1= NEW, E-Mail Delivery
Lenovo 90Y2456 8GB Lenovo nVIDIA Tesla K8 PCI Express x16 Graphic Card 90Y2456
Dell CWKPJ Dell PRO/1000 ET Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E CWKPJ
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-E best discount
NORTEL NTHW05AG
ALCATEL LUCENT LNW82 QTY 2 LNW82
AMD HDX820WFK4FGI ATHLON
IBM 32P0769 IBM 32P0769 22R5952 15K 2GBps FC ST373454FC Hard Disk Drive 9×50
CISCO WS-C3650-24PS-E Ready
HP LE2201W HP LE2201W 1680 x 1050 22
AMD HDX840WFK42GM ATHLON
AMD ADA33800IAA4CW ATHLON
Dell 462-5883 Dell Networking N3024F 24x1GB SFP Ports 2xGigE Expansion Slot L3
Intel D425KT 50x Refurbished Intel Motherboards – D425KT
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
cisco GLC-T= Original NIB be sent
Fujitsu S26361-F4482-L145 S26361-F4482-L145, 38018655, HD SAS 6G 450GB 10K HOT PL 2.5′ EP
IBM 59Y3825
CISCO ASR-903 ASR-903/A903-RSP1A-55/A900-IMAS8S tested
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L best discount
IBM AS-400 AS-400s
Siemens S42024-L5690-A100-19 S42024-L5690-A100-19 DEFECTIVE
HP 404794-001 Qty. 100 HP 404794-001 DC5700 MT/SFF System Board ea
NORTEL NTHW31AG
DVDO DVDO-MATRIX44 Dvdo 4K Ultra HD 4×4 Matrix Switcher DVDO-MATRIX44
DELL FASTCAST Dell PowerEdge R620 Servers (2 of them)
CISCO L-ISE-BSE-2500= Sell 1 pc CISCO L-ISE-BSE-2500= , ORIGINAL
HP PRODESK 600 G1 Prodesk 600 G1, SFF, CI3-4160 3.6 ghz,4GB, 1Tb, WIN 8 Pro
supermicro PDSMI+ Super Micro Computer PDSMI+, LGA 775/Socket T Intel MBD-PDSMI+-O
LENOVO 00W1160 Lenovo 210x 00W1160 (49Y2048) /ea New retail
INTEL SR0RG Intel Core i3-3220 3.3GHz 3MB DC LGA1155
CISCO R-ISE-VM-K9 Sell 2 pcs CISCO R-ISE-VM-K9 , ORIGINAL
IBM 42D0678
CISCO GLC-T CISCO USED GLC-T
Cisco CISCO3925E/K9 NEW Cisco3925E/K9 Qty:4000each
Dell 8R94K 8R94K LATITUDE E6430 LAPTOP MOTHERBOARD x20 ea
CISCO GLC-FE-100LX Original new sealed on sale
CISCO CISCO7301 CISCO7301
IBM 1410-4RX IBM 1410-4RX Standard 42U Rack for eServer xSeries Servers with
IBM 13R2667 IBM Original Lenovo Genuine ThinkPad Laptop R50 R51 R52 LCD Cove
LSI SAS31601E LSI Logic SAS31601E 16-Ports SAS SFF8088 PCI Express x8 3GB/s St
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Cisco end of year clearance
Cisco L-SLASR1-AIS PDF Cisco Licence L-SLASR1-AIS NEW, E-Mail Delivery
cisco L-ISE-BSE-2500= Sell 1 pc L-ISE-BSE-2500= , ORIGINAL
HP 92290F 2.6GB WORM Optical Disks, 5.25in
LENOVO 46W0800 Lenovo 160x 46W0800 new factory sealed
IBM 42D0637
LUCENT LNW76 NEW SURPLUS SOI5MY0DAJ
MICROSOFT FQC-08929 Windows 10 Pro 64-bit – OEM (DVD)
HY EXME1326HC4TC 1500 pcs DDR3 4GB-1333 so-DIMM -762-4516 to
MICROSOFT T5D-02826 Office 2016 Home Business PKC (OEM) Licence 32
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-S Ready
HP N5600-M12Q Sell HP N5600-M12Q Server
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-S Ready
Liebert N108F0512600 QTY 20 Liebert – N108F0512600 – located in TX
CISCO HWIC-2FE Ready
CISCO CP-7962G CISCO 7962G IP TELEPHONE – GRADE A ‘AS NEW’ CONDITION
ALCATEL 3EC17616AA 24 units of 3EC17616AA, , warranty: 90
Nec DMR-5000 NEC DMR-5000 (5000S SDH microwave system) Anyone buy these
DELL 909641-01L to sell Dell WYSE- T10 – systems ( new retail )
ALCATEL 3FE21443AA 3FE21443AA cards
Dell TCK99 Dell Dual Port 10GbE Mezzanine Card Network Adapter TCK99 With
AMD ADG2650IAV4DP ATHLON
HP 511778-001 750W CS 92% HE HOT PLUG GOLD POWER SUPPLY
SIEMENS S50028-Q2062-B2 12 units of S50028-Q2062-B2
Xplore IX104C4 Lot of 650 Xplore iX104C4 1.2GHz 1/2GB 0HD Windows Tablet @
INTEL Q9400 INTEL Q9400 GRADE A PROCESSORS
IBM 42D0692
DELL ST2000NM0001 DELL Seagate Constellation ES Enterprise 2TB SAS ST2000NM0001
Dell FX160, MODEL: DC01T Dell Optiplex FX160, Model: DC01T
NORTEL NTHW08EG
FASTCAST Riverbed Mobile controller model SMC-08500 & Riverbed 1050 load balancer model SHA-01050-m
CISCO WS-C4948E-E WS-C4948E-E NIB Clean Serials
cisco UCSB-B200-M4-U 6 bundles, if you interest, will send you accurate configuration
CISCO C2960X-STACK Want to sale: C2960X-STACK
CISCO CISCO2951/K9 Ready
N/A 5D10G97569 for Yoga 3 Pro 13 ( Touch Assembly )
IBM 90Y8944
CISCO HWIC-2FE : HWIC-2FE NIB Clean SN
Cisco CISCO3925E/K9 NEW Cisco3925E/K9 Qty:4000ea, STOCK IN USA
NORTEL NTHW08CG
Huawei WD2DUBBPD500
WESTERN DIGITAL WD4004FZWX WD Black WD4004FZWX 4TB Internal HDD POH
INTEL X520-DA2 Intel X520-DA2 E10G42BTDA 10GbE Network Adapter Card E68793
ASUS 90YV07F0-M0NA00 ASUS 90YV07F0-M0NA00 GeForce GTX 970 4GB GDDR5 graphics card
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple Keyboards and Mice
Cisco FL-4330-PERF-K9= PDF Cisco Licence FL-4330-PERF-K9=, NEW, E-Mail Del
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Eltek Valere V1500AVC
Nortel NT7D04ABPOWER Model: NT7D04AB Nortel Meridian Power supply unit (Refurbished)
Nortel NT6X53AA89 Power Supply
Nortel NT5B06 Model: FLASHTALK
Not Listed NT8B26 Model: T7208
Fujitsu FC9616HCL1I06 CLEI: SNP9ESGBAB FLM-600 HI SPD CHAN
Eltek Valere 241115100
Lucent MC2P002B4 CLEI: LMMQ02KAXX PACK MICCD CKT I-1
Avaya 3275DWS Supra ‘Headset’ for 9040 Transtalk ()
Advanced Fiber 41050122 CLEI: SBPU50ZAAA NET PWR/STORAGE CARD
Marconi 486527801 CLEI: PBP1FT0DAA 48VDC 200A PWR CNVN
Eltek Valere V1250AVC
Lucent TN1891 CLEI: E5PQA27AAB VOC5 PRTCL HANDLR
Nortel NT7B58 Model: CICS
Emerson Electronics R242500 CLEI: PWFQACA9AA Power Supply
Cisco IE40004S8P4GE new in west coast
Not Listed ES660CNOTWORKING Model: ES660CNOTWORK ES660C not working
Nortel NTBB51CA Model: 8PORTASM P/A FOR 1 – 3 REFURBISHED WITH WARRANTY
Nortel NT9X17CA CLEI: ENPQAR31AA DMS-100 128 PORT
Cisco AIRAP1852IAK9
Nortel NTLX05AB02 CLEI: ENI2PSJAAA Board
Nortel NTBB51
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya Model: 9650 avaya set
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco 2951K9
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Ericsson KRC118171
Nortel Model: NTBB08 Norstar NVRAM cartridge ntbb08 used
Cisco Model: 7975G cisco sued
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
Cisco 2951K9
Nortel NTYS05BC Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e refurb
Ericsson ROJ11921874
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Cisco Model: SPA942 LINKSYS/CISCO BASE ONLY (no stand)
Avaya Model: MM717 Avaya
Siemens S50028Q2062B2
Cisco Model: 7971GGE Cisco 7971G-Ge
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco 2951K9
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
NEC Model: VMPXU40 Nec Elite VMP (x) –u40 750115 w/Dspu-30 w/VM256(8) 750280
Sunos NGC1NTSEAA Model: MNS11
Avaya 700216054 Model: ACSR6 Partner 308 process
Ericsson KRC118185
Cisco 2951K9
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco 2951K9
Redback AIM2SE8L31OC12IR SM ATM
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Sunos NGC1PU0EAA Model: MNA10
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Cisco 2951K9
Avaya Model: 8410D avaya black
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Cisco Model: C897VAK9 Cisco new
Avaya Model: 9630 avaya
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco Model: SPA504G CISCO BASE ONLY
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco 2951K9
Cisco 2951K9
Ericsson KRC118186
Redback AIMSE8L34OC13IR
Avaya Model: 6408DGREY AVAYA 6408d+ GREY USED NO STAND NO HANDSET
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco 3400G12CSD
Cisco Model: 7911G cisco used
Lucent LNW76 CLEI: SOI5MY0DAJ
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Sunos NGI2DEAAAB Model: PNS30
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Avaya 108463001 Model: 308EC Partner 308ec module
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco 7962g USED
Ericsson ROJ11922543
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
Ericsson ROJ11922452
Cisco 2951K9
Cisco 2951K9
Nortel NT6X30CA
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco 2951K9
MobileAccess WBB8UWIDEBAND
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel Model: NTRB21AC TMDI card
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nokia 472084A
Ericsson ROJ119225413
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
Ericsson KRC118161
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Sunos NGI5EEABAB Model: PNS35
Sunos NGI180GAA Model: PNA10
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Nortel NT2X09AA
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Nokia C111134C2B Model: CP816AC
Polycom Model: IP3000 POLYCOM soundstation
Ericsson ROJ11922547
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NTYS20 Model: 1220 Nortel sets
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S 2x Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S. USED/REF
Symmetricom 090-72050-07 090-72050-07
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S
HP AB420A AD146A AD186A NTB 4 73GB 15K DRIVES
Dell EqualLogic DELL EQUALLOGIC PS60 Dell EqualLogic PS6000 2 X TYPE 7 CONTROLLERS / 2 PSU
Any 64GB LR DDR3 DIMM 64 x 64Gb LR DDR3 RAM Modules for Dell Servers, or 128 x 32
mitel 50005804 Mitel 5330 backlit IP Phone 50005804
FASTCAST 1x AIR-CT2504-5-K9 NIB
CISCO GLC-LH-SM
juniper EX6210 juniper ex6210
JUNIPER EX8208-FAN-S EX8208-FAN-S
cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9
Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 CFP-100G-SR10
LINKSYS/CISCO EG008W Switch, Gigabit 8 port
HP AF460A HP AF460A UPS
Hypercom ICE-5500 qty 3 Hypercom ICE 5500
QLOGIC LPE12002-E ** URGENT,URGENT *** HBA Cards ** 8GB ( LPe12002-e )
Seagate ST6000NM0024 ST6000NM0024 SEAGATE 3.5 6TB 7200RPM SATA 6GB
HP J4858C 32 x J4858C PO on
Dell WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM SFP TRANSCEIVER
INTEL SR1A6 SR1A6 E5-2680 V2 GRADE
Microsoft WINDOWS 10 PRO COA O Windows 10 pro COA only
DELL VRTX VRTX 25xSFF, 4 Fans, 4 PSU,1 CMC, 1 PERC8, 1GbE SWITCH
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C used/ref
Dell DELL R710 RACK KITS Dell R710 Rack Kits
Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 100 x CP-7925G-A-K9
QUADRO-HP QUADRO 2000 ,QUADRO4 to BUY Quadro2000 video cards today
INTEL X520-DA1 E10G41BTA X520-DA1
Cisco CISCO GLC-FE-100LX CISCO GLC-FE-100LX
APC AR8429 to urgent. this monday am
HP E5Y35AAE HP License E5Y35AAE -18 pc
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
SERVICE SERVICE Data Tape Media ~ Always Buying ~ All Types and Condition
Meiden 261A Meiden UA003 / 261A Industrial PC
HPE T5518A New, retail only.
50 FASTCAST Zebra GK420D x 50
CISCO ASR1002-X quote best price
Juniper SRX650-RMK-01 email
Quantum 3-05436-03
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S 6x Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S. USED/REF
APC AR3100 25 – 200 racks (APC AR3100 or similar)
Cisco R2XX-G31032RAIL R2XX-G31032RAIL
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco 1X WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NEW 1x WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 1x CISCO2911-SEC/K9
PANASONIC CCR24PNA PANASONIC CCR24PNA 20+ QTY
FASTCAST Compressors
CISCO PVDM3-128
HP J9535A NEW OR NOB in original Box
cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Cisco 7X AIR-AP1852I-B-K9 7x AIR-AP1852I-B-K9 NEW
CISCO WS-X6816-10T-2T 1X WS-X6816-10T-2T
Cisco SG500X-48-K9 SG500X-48-K9
cisco AIR-AP2702I-UX-WLC AIR-AP2702I-UX-WLC new/nob qty 2
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Dell DELL R920 DELL R920 Barebones Chassis with MB
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-12S-E
POLYCOM VVX LOOKING TO PURCHASE USED AND REF POLYCOM VVX
FASTCAST 2x AIR-ANT2566P4W-R NIB
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-B-K9 New sealed authentic Cisco only
StorageTek STORAGETEK StorageTek
Sun 390-0381
CISCO WS-C3650-48PD-S WS-C3650-48PD-S
Tellabs 81.88X0-SCC-2-R5 Tellabs: -SCC-2-R5 ()
DELL DELL R620 DELL PE R620 SERVER WITH 8 X 2.5 DVD 2 X PSU AND RAILS
IBM 24R0316 IBM 3592-JJ Tape Economy 60GB Cartridge, storage 24R0452, 24R044
AVOCENT ECS17KMM-001
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Cisco AIR-WLC2106/K9 2x Cisco AIR-WLC2106/K9. USED/REF
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960G-8TC-L 1 x WS-C2960G-8TC-L
Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
SUN 501-2253 WANTED SUN GRAPHICS CARDS
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S REF 3x WS-C3750G-48PS-S
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 New sealed authentic Cisco only
NETAPP E-X4034A-R6-C X4034A-R6 3TB Disk Drive
For Dell 64GB LR DDR3 DIMM 64 x 64Gb LR DDR3 RAM Modules for Dell Servers, or 128 x
Intel E5-2670 CPU 20 x E5-2670 2.6 8-CORE CPU
cisco AIR-CT2504-15-K9
Cisco 1X WS-C3750X-24P-S 1x WS-C3750X-24P-S REF 1x C3KX-PWR-1100WAC REF
CISCO 2 X C3KX-PWR-350WAC 2 x C3KX-PWR-350WAC NEW
HPE T5518AAE New, retail only.
CISCO FL-C1921-WAASX FL-C1921-WAASX
Juniper EX4200-48P EX4200-48P ( USED)
CISCO C2921-VSEC-K9 clean serial
cisco CISCO3945E-V/K9 REF 1x CISCO3945E-V/K9 with (Cisco 3945E with Voice lice
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
cisco UCS-CPU-E5-2670
HP C8R23A let me know pls
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
INTEL SR00Q I5-2400 QUAD CORE 3.1GHZ
Ericsson KRC 161 241/1 RRUS 11 B12
HP AJ764 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 HP AJ764 8GB Dual Port PCI-E
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Ethernet DAC Cable 1m passive
Alcatel 3AL80407AA 3AL80407AA
CISCO VS-S720-10G-3CXL
LENOVO 90Y3101 120x 90Y3101 Factory sealed, new, original. /ea
NORTEL NTK507LA WMPQANCFAB
FASTCAST ASR1000-RP2 WITH TEST REPORTs
EMC DD7299 EMC DD7200
intel SLBVX x5690 cpu
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Ethernet DAC Cable 3m passive
FSP GROUP FSP150-50LE 150W 1U BALL Bearing Fan Active PFC Full Range PS
LENOVO 00PH128 NEW F/S LENOVO 2-BUTTON USB OPTICAL MOUSE W/ RED SCROLL (BL
CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLogic QLE2562
intel SR1QF i7 4790 cpu
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT
INTEL SR1AT
INTEL SR202 SR202 E5-2637 V3 GRADE
HP DesignJet Q1292-67034 9 x Q1292-67034 HP DesignJet 130 Ulysses Formatter SV – NE
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NOB . . Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L Et
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G
FUJI 15539393 LTO-3 Ultrium Data Tapes 400/800GB, 26230010, 26230159, 26230012
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X,USED,test good
DELL G996R Qty 30 – G996R Dell 160GB SATA 3.5 HDD – $12ea
cisco GLC-LH-SMD= new arrival
HP 447310-001 Qty. 100 HP 447370-001 16X SATA Optical Drive w/Lightscribe
FASTCAST Laptop & Desktop Hard Drives
DELL FASTCAST DELL D SERIES LAPTOPS
WD WD5002ABYS 500 GB WD5002ABYS 500 GB
Ericsson KRC 161 320/1 RUS 02B5
HP 611897-001 Qty. 100 HP 611 Pro Front I/O & Power ea
CISCO SL-44-SEC-K9= SL-44-SEC-K9=
cisco C1-C2960X-24PS-L C1-C2960X-24PS-L original new sealed clean
Cisco L-SL-19-SEC-K9= PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-19-SEC-K9=, NEW, E-Mail Deli
Avaya 9621G new factory sealed last batch available
SERVICE for Dell LTO Ultrium 6 Data Cartridge 2.50 TB Native/6.2
cisco N10-PAC1-550W N10-PAC1-550W used,tested and have 90 days warranty
cisco CISCO1921/K9 CISCO1921/K9 original new sealed
HP P2015DN HP P2015dn printers
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
IBM 39M6736 IBM Rack 25U pn 39M6736 9307-RC2
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT
SUN 390-0202 any inquiry, pls email:
HTC HTC ONE SV HTC One SV
Alcatel 3HE06430AA 3HE06430AA
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3560X-24T-L V04 24-Ports Managed Switch
Cisco FLSASR1-FW PDF Cisco Licence FLSASR1-FW NEW, E-Mail Delivery
ALLIED TELESIS AT-TN-118-B Allied Telesis AT-TN-118-B
DELL 909641-01L to sell Dell WYSE- T10 – systems ( new retail )
DELL FASTCAST : Printers
IBM 3592-E06 3 x 7014-T00 with 4802, 2 x E06
CISCO CP-PWR-CUBE-3 341-0206-0248V PA For 7900 Series IP phones
LENOVO 00W1160 Lenovo 210x 00W1160 (49Y2048) /ea New retail
FASTCAST NTK529AC
HP VARIOUS HP Lot – ALL NEW.
APPLE FASTCAST : Apple i PADS
SERVICE Cear Stock items ON SALE
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G CISCO C3KX-NM-1G
LENOVO 46W0800 Lenovo 160x 46W0800 new factory sealed
Alcatel 3AL80404AA 3AL80404AA
CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L WS-C2960S-24PS-L
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD new sealed, 100% Cisco genuine
Huawei OSN1500 : New in box Huawei OptiX OSN 1500 subrack
Ericsson KRC 161 325/2 RRUS 12B7
CISCO WS-C4500X-32SFP+ : WS-C4500X-32SFP+ /16SFP+ /20X-IPB,ES/40X-ES
SERVICE for Dell LTO Ultrium 6 Data Cartridge 2.50 TB Native/6.2
Cisco L-FLA1-1X-2.5-20G PDF Cisco Licence L-FLA1-1X-2.5-20G NEW, E-Mail Del
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper 1
CALIX 100-01158 BVL3ACJFAA
Cisco L-LIC-CM-DL-100 PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CM-DL-100, NEW, E-Mail Deli
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Systems
DELL W347K 600G15K
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10G transceivers
SUN 375-3545 Cear Stock items ON SALE
MSI N8400GS-D256H Qty 17 – N8400GS-D256H – MSI Graphic Card – $10ea
HP J9265A HP Procurve 6600-24XG 24-PORT SFP+10GBE MANAGED NETWORK Switch
LENOVO 90Y8577 Lenovo 3Tb 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
Ericsson KDU 137 624/11 DUS 4102
CISCO SFP-GE-T CISCO ORIGINAL NEW SEALED
HP QK753B HP QK753B : HP SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Fibre Cha
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
Ericsson ROJ 208 844/3 ROJ 208 844/3
IBM 40K1045 IBM 73Gb Hot Swap 3.5 10K RPM Ultra 320 SAS HDD (NOB)
Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9 New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1002X-5G-K9
CISCO ME-3400G-12CS-A ME-3400G-12CS-A
CISCO WS-C4500X-40X-ES WS-C4500X-40X-ES,USED, test good
HP 176496-B22 10K
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-E WS-C3560X-48P-E,NEW ORIGINAL,THE BEST PRICE
Dell R510 Dell R510, 2 x E5540, 24GB, PERC H700, 8 x 500GB SATA Drives
CISCO L-ASA-AC-E-5505= L-ASA-AC-E-5505=
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
Alcatel 3HE06428AA 3HE06428AA
ELO FASTCAST : Elo equipment
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Huawei OSN3500 : New Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 subrack, new in box
Ericsson KRC 161 297/2 RRUS 12 B1
cisco L-SL-19-APP-K9= On Sale/PDF Original
FASTCAST CALIX – 100-03007
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
ADTRAN 1179730G1Q TA1148 NEW IN BOX
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4/LX4, 100m(150m) with OM3(OM
CISCO L-LIC-CT5508-25A L-LIC-CT5508-25A
cisco PVDM4-128 USED good condition
WD WD7500AZEX 750 GB WD7500AZEX
HP 647903-B21 180x 647903-B21 new retail /ea
Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC New. . . C3KX-PWR-715WAC= CISCO 715W AC PS
HP 647903-B21 180x 647903-B21 new retail /ea
Arista DCS-7050QX-32S : Arista DCS-7050QX-32S Grade B Qty:3
Cisco HWIC-2FE= . ON x8. 2-Port Fast Ethern
cisco N10-PAC2-750W N10-PAC2-750W used,tested and have 90 days warranty
HP 627814-B21 210x HP 627814-B21 /ea new retail factory sealed
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4, 1310nm for 10 km on SMF
DELL 3NVJ6 Qty 50 – 3NVJ6 Dell Optiplex 780 SFF System Board – Take all
Juniper SFP-1G-T Arista Compatible, support both 100M and 1G,100m over CAT5E
INTEL E8400 Core2Duo CPU (6M Cache, 3.00 GHz, 1333 MHz)
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
Ericsson KRC 118 64/3 RUS 01B5
Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC= New – PWR-C1-1100WAC= CISCO 1100W AC PS
CISCO SFP-10G-SR new sealed, Cisco genuine
HP A3353-69001 A3353-69001
FASTCAST CALI X- 100-03881
HP Proliant 410126-001 10 x HP Proliant HP Dl580 System Motherboard – NEW OEM
APPLE & SAMSUNG SMART PHONES IPHONE 5 AND GALAXY NOTE 5
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ One week lead
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4/LX4, 100m(150m) with OM3(OM
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
Lexmark 16M1301 Lexmark X658de Multifunction Laser Printer
Ericsson KRC 118 66/2 RUS 01 B2
cisco SCE8000-SCM-E SCE8000-SCM-E used,tested ,very well condition and have 90 days
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4 Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4, 1310nm, 40km over SMF
DELL 1703FPS Qty 10 1703FPS – Dell 17 LCD Monitor – $10ea Take all price
ADTRAN 1184582G2 SOOMAA1BTB
APC SMT1500RMI2UNC Best offer pls
Mix 1GB DDR DESKTOP MEM 1GB DDR Desktop Memory
CISCO SL-4330-SEC-K9 emailed PDF License call
cisco A9K-3KW-AC A9K-3KW-AC used,tested and have 90 days warranty
Zebra G41353M 110xi cutter kit ref like new
HP 657094-001 Qty. 100 HP 657 SFF System Board
SAMSUNG CLP-S600A 11 x Samsung CLP-600A Sheet Feeder for CLP-600/n/650/n Machines
Cisco N5K-C56128P New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C56128P
FASTCAST Laptop & Desktop Hard Drives
Hitachi DKC610I-5 Hitachi DKC10I-5 Cabinet
SUN 7093037 SUN 7093037
DELL FASTCAST : DELL OPTIPLEX 745-990 – Sender Receipt
Cisco FLSASR1-IPSEC= PDF Cisco Licence FLSASR1-IPSEC= NEW, E-Mail Delive
HP 531965-001 Qty. 200 HP 531965-001 Pro 6000 System Board ea
CISCO ASA5585-S20P20X-K9 ASA5585-S20P20X-K9,USED,test good
HEKIMIAN 6714-0101 DDTSBB0AAA
DELL FASTCAST Dell Systems
Ericsson KRC 161 253/1 RRUS 11 B7
IBM 49Y1563 IBM\Lenovo 120x 49Y1563 new factory sealed /ea
LENOVO 46W0829 16GB TruDDR4 Memory (2Rx4, 1.2V) PC4-19200 CL17 2400MHz LP RDIMM
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
HP CC420A HP Color LaserJet Enterprise CM4540 MFP ( TAKE ALL )
cisco PWR-2700-AC/4 PWR-2700-AC/4 used,tested and have 90 days warranty
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= 6X QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= NEW SEALED
HP 627814-B21 210x HP 627814-B21 /ea new retail factory sealed
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4
HP JG225A HP 5800AF-48G SWITCH 48PORT 10/100/1000
cisco C3KX-PWR-750WAC C3KX-PWR-750WAC used and tested
Dell P61TG Deal of the Week – Dell Compellent Xyratex RS-PSU-450-AC2N 440W
DELL CP5NF 16GB PC3L-8500R DDR3-1066 4RX4 ECC
Dell DM110 200 D630/D620 LCD’s DM110 and subs ea
Ericsson KRC 118 62/2 RUS 01 B8
Huawei OSN7500 : New in box Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 subrack
APC AP9631 Best offer pls
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
DELL FASTCAST DELL OPTIPLEX 745-990
DELL K017C Qty 20 K017C Dell 250GB SATA 3.5 HDD – $18ea
FASTCAST LAPTOP HARD DRIVES
EMC VNX5400 EMC 2 VNX 5400
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 2 x WS-C3750X-48P-S ( F/S ) Only Great Deal .
Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 Make an offer on all. . Cisco Aironet 2702I IEEE
IBM 3580-S63 IBM TS2360 LTO6 FH SAS External Tape Drive 3580-S63 -NOB warrant
Seagate 9BL148-090 9 x 9BL148-090
FASTCAST CieNa – NTTA13EEE6
ELO FASTCAST : Elo equipment
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
EMC DD7200 EMC DD7200
DELL TMN2K Qty 14 – TMN2K Dell 250GB 7.2K 3.5 SATA HDD
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper 3
IBM 02R4084 IBM 02R4084
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS