Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SAMSUNG / HY DESKTOP MEMORY 4GB 4GB DDR3 Desktop memory
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD supply of high volume HDD
DELL DELL V10 LE to BUY Dell wyse ,V10,V10LE,V90LEW please send offers
HARMONIC NSG-36R1G-15F NSG-36R1G-15F
Cisco PVDM4-64 1 x PVDM4-64
CISCO A9K-RSP440-TR A9K-RSP440-TR
cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S NEW or NOB 5x WS-C2960+24PC-S 5xWS-C3560V2-24PS-S 5x
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 3X HWIC-1GE-SFP, 2X HWIC-2FE
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L/S Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L/S, pls email
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Mitel 5000-4190
IBM 19P4876 8mm Exabyte, IBM VXA X23 Tapes, 80/160GB, 160/320GB, 11100209
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
CISCO AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9 with mounting brackets
cisco ASR1000-RP2 4x new retail ASR1000-RP2
Aruba IAP-115 REF OR USED
DELL 909569-01L * Dell Wyse units ( P25-zero clients) – all WYSE offers
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY Core i3 / i5 / i7 PCs + Laptops
APC AP9630 APC AP9630 UPS Network Management Card
MICRON MT8JTF25664HZ-1G4M1 MT8JTF25664HZ-1G4M1 2GB 204p PC3-10600 CL9 8c 256×8 DDR3-13
CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-S PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
cisco PVDM3-192 cisco,zhone and avaya products
DELL M400M A.CABLE
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 : 1 pcs ASR1000-SIP40
Sun 7053929 2 x 7053929 Network Exp Module
Transmode MXP8/II kruellcom Transmode MXP8/II
major I7-620M LAPTOP CPU We i7-620m i7-640m laptop process
FASTCAST Compressors
ANY 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 50000pcs 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB scrap server memroy
Cisco HWIC-4ESG CISCO HWIC-4ESW
CISCO CP-7965G CP-7965G
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
cisco CISCO3925E/K9 2x cisco3925e/K9 new sealed or NOB, PO ready
SUNSANG HY MICRON 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-53 10000-20000pcs 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-5300F server memory
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 3 x WS-X6708-10G-3CXL F/S Only * PO is waiting
HP 516733-B21 HP (NEW) 516733-B21 -2 pc Germany landed
CISCO CP-7962G NEW CP-7962G
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-24T-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L WS-C3750X-24P-L
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Ready to buy 1x Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Used/Ref. Please send P/A
IBM IBMX3850M2 IBM SYSTEM X3850 M2 2.5 W; 4 X 2.40GHZ QUAD CORE (E7330), 128GB
Cisco CISCO3945-SEC/K9 CISCO3945-SEC/K9
Symmetricom 090-72010-05 1ea 090-72010-05, TS3000
Sun 390-0488
HP 0F27354 HP (NEW RETAIL) 0F27354 -26 pc Germany lande
Avaya 9670G 700460215 IP 9670 Gigabit *** GREY ***
HP 654577-001, 708641-B HP 654577-001 X 2 AND 708641-B21 X 16PCS (NEW ORIGINAL ONLY
HP AJ716A AJ716A x 230 Have PO
Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT WS-X6148E-GE-45AT
HP IAP-205-RW Aruba IAP-205-RW – Acces Point
BOSCH BOSCH LBB 4402/00 BOSCH LBB 4402/00
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Cisco CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco2911-SEC/K9 New PO
Cisco WS-C2960S-F24PS-L WS-C2960S-F24PS-L
Cisco ISR4431- SEC/K9 1 x ISR4431- SEC/K9
Cisco SRW208MP-K9-NA SRW208MP-K9-NA
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-S – BEZ new (or refurb that LOOKS new) front bezel for a Cisco
HP 377839-001 TO BUY
ALU 3FE25676CB 3FE25676CB
avaya AL1001E05-E5 AL1001E05-E5
Cisco 7600-SIP-600 (3) 7600-SIP-600
CISCO SG550XG-8F8T-K9 EU serials only.
HP J9F51A HP (NEW) J9F51A -12 pc Germany landed
PNY VCGGTX9804XPB-CG PNY GeForce GTX 980 4GB CG EDITION Graphics Card, Have POready
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S NEW or NOB 5x WS-C3750-24PS-S 5xWS-C3560V2-24PS-S
DELL DELL V90 to BUY Dell wyse ,V90,V90LE,V90LEW please send offers
any 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 5000pcs/each 4GB DDR3 1R*8 2R*8 4R*8 1R*4 2R*4 serve
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
HP 762261-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
HP ELITEBOOK HP EliteBooks
CISCO CISCO CISCO NEW
Seagate ST600MM0006 1000pcs ST600MM0006 10K.6 6Gb/s 600GB SAS HDD 2.5
HP PROLIANT DL580 G7 HP Proliant DL580 G7
TURIN 905-0258-04 TURIN 905-0258-04 – 2-Port OC-48/STM-16, LR-2. 1310nm (part
CISCO AIR-CAP1552E-A-K9 AIR-CAP1552E-A-K9
any 8GB DDR3 2R*4 3000pcs/each 8GB DDR3 4R*8 2R*8 1R*4 2R*4 server me
IBM 8203-E4A-5633 7.1 (5 8203-E4A 1CORE 4.2 OR 4.7 WITH OS 7.1 (5) USERS
CISCO CISCO2911/K9 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
HP 454367-001 to buy asap – price please
cisco CP-7937 new cp-7937G’s
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G CVR-X2-SFP10G
Seagate ST31000424SS 800pcs ST31000424SS 1TB 1000GB SAS 7200rpm 3.5
GETEC V100 Getec V100 Laptop w/ Intel Duo Core2, any mem, any hdd
CISCO 1 X WS-X4516-10GE 1 x WS-X4516-10GE
Juniper SRX210-RMK REF OR USED
INTEL X5550 E5620 L5630 2000PCS/EACH LGA1366 CPU
Seagate or WD 3T SATA 3.5INCH 1000pcs Seagate or WD brand 3T SATA 3.5inch desktop hard di
any 2GB DDR3 2R*8 1R*8 6000pcs/each 2GB DDR3/2 1R*8 2R*8 server memroy
CISCO N7K-M148GT-11L N7K-M148GT-11L
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-E WS-C3560X-24P-E
Juniper EX4200-48T CLEAN serial
CISCO WS-3750E-24PD-E 2 x WS-3750E-24PD-E
CISCO CISCO CISCO REFURBISHED UNIT
Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-S
IBM 90Y8877 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
HP and IBM DAT160 TAPE DRIVES For Stock
Seagate ST9300653SS, 1500pcs ST9300653SS, 702508-001 should be HP, 2.5, 300GB
Seagate ST3600057SS 300pcs ST3600057SS 600GB 15000 RPM 3.5 SAS
main brand 713756-081 200pcs HP 713756-081 16GB x1PC3L-12800R memory
SERVICE SERVICE Data Tape Media ~ Always Buying ~ All Types and Condition
HP UE477E HP UE477E -2 pc Germany landed
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Intel I7-2960XM i7-2960XM SR02F
IMATION 17532 LTO-3 Ultrium Data Tapes 400/800GB
CISCO 7600-SIP-200 CISCO 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR 200 – Scott
HP B4U37AA HP 8GB PC3-12800 DDR3 DIMM Memory
CISCO ASA5580-20-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA5580-20-BUN-K9
dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
SAMSUNG 497157-D88 HP 2GB DDR3-1333 RAM MEMORY PC3-10600
Cisco 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
Cisco ASR1000-ESP100 ASR1000-ESP100
AMD FASTCAST : Laptops
TANDBERG 5678-2 MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 50-pass compatible with 35L0844
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license
LUCENT 595LTA
FASTCAST 204 SYSTEMS WANT TO MOVE TODAY
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN – Scott
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ – – Scott
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
HP/Compaq 613432-B21 8Pcs of 613432-B21 10GB 2-PORT 526FLR-SFP+ FlexFabric Adapte
DEC TZ89N-AV DLT 7000 HVD 35/70GB
Panasonic UJDA780-IDE Great deal – Supermicro UJDA780 Silver Slim CD/DVD ROM Drive UJD
ADTRAN 1187120L1
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) – Scott
CISCO ESR-PRE4 Cisco ESR-PRE4
APPLE IPAD MINI 1ST GEN APPLE IPAD MINI 1ST GEN – QTY 15
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Sealed Cisco – – Clean Serials -Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR WITH OPTICS CFP-100G-LR4
APPLE IPAD 2ND GEN APPLE IPAD 2ND GEN – QTY 28
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base – – Scott
IBM 49Y1860 23Pcs of 49Y1860 300GB 15000 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS Hot-Swa
APPLE APPLE IPODS Apple iPod’s
FASTCAST Tested Working Memory
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E WS-C3850-12S-E CISCO 12PT SFP GE SWITCH – – Scott
TANBERG TDC 4220 TANBERG SLR4 INTERNAL 2.5GB
Lenovo 0C52864 250x Lenovo 0C52864
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP – Scott
Ciena 130-6618-90X, 130-63 Ciena . See comments
IBM 35P1060 LTO6 FC Internal Stand Alone
dell E6410 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1” (75
Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 Ethernet X520-DA2, New pulls
Scientific Atlanta D9482 Scientific Atlanta – D9482 (DC power)
LENOVO 00NA491 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps NL SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXL
Dell 07YX58 for details
IBM 00W1236 14Pcs of 00W1236 900GB 10000 RPM 2.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS-2 Hot-S
INFINERA 800-0119-002 WMOTCSBAAA
IBM 2812-1125 IBM GEN 3 2812-114 2TB INTERFACE MODULE (2812-1125) 12X2TB HD
Cisco A9K-MPA-1X40GE A9K-MPA-1X40GE
HP J4858C SELL
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S CISCO CAT 3850 48PT POE IP BASE – Scott
EMC 005048811 EMC 005048811 400GB 10K SAS 3.5 HDD in Caddy
DELL E6430 DELL E6430 i5 WITH CAM
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B2 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
IBM 3514 -2076 400GB 2.5-inch SSD (E-MLC)
cisco L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES Original PDF be sent
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE IP BASE IN – – Scott
HP DC5000 PC’s
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E WS-C3850-24P-E NEW Stackable 24 10/100/1000 – Scott
Cisco N9K-C93128TX-B18Q : Cisco N9K-C93128TX-B18Q Qty: 2 NOB
cisco L-SL-29-APP-K9= Original PDF be sent
SEAGATE STT320000A TRAVAN TR5 IDE 10/20GB
cisco A9K-RSP440-TR Cisco A9K-RSP440-TR
IBM 46X2474 LTO5 FH SAS Module For TS3100/TS3200
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L WS-C3850-48U-L CISCO 48PT UPOE GE, LAN BASE – Scott
HP C1533-60213 C1533-60213
HP/Compaq 727468-B21 4Pcs of 727468-B21 1200W 12V Common Slot Platinum Plus Hot
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
IMATION 91270 9840 Tape Cartridges 20/60GB, #003382201 Sun Storagetek
Intel SR1XF Intel Xeon 14 Core Processor E5-2697V3 2.60 GHz 35MB Intel Smart
dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
INTEL SR0LG Xeon E5-2470 2.3GHz 20MB 8-Core 95W LGA1356
APPLE IPAD AIR 1ST GEN APPLE IPAD AIR 1ST GEN – QTY 10
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
Sun 540-4525 for details
CALIX CALIX 1 LOT
QLogic QLE2670-E-SP *** QLogic 16Gb HBA ***
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U CISCO
Cisco 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL
LENOVO 40A20170EU 30 x 40A20170EU @ 130 Eur
HP/Compaq 376158-B21 4Pcs of 376158-B21 NC570C PCI-X Dual-port 4x Fabric Adapter
DELL LATITUDE 13-7350 2 I 140 Dell Latitude 13-7350 2-in-1 intel M-5Y71 2.7G 8G/256 SSD 13
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port SFP GE SWITCH – Scott
cisco SL-4320-SEC-K9= Original PDF be sent
IBM 6500 V50 IBM 6500v50,used printers, working complete palletized.(cabi
Agilent FieldFox N9912A Agilent FieldFox Handheld RF Analyzer N9912A 6 GHz
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+- -Scott
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services – Scott
FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL  FTLX1471D3BCL RoHS-6 10Gbps 10km SingleMode SFP+Transceir
cisco ME-3400EG-2CS-A Cisco ME-3400EG-2CS-A 2-port Metro Ethernet
TELLABS 815593A-FC REV. G T3C3HJTBAE
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base 715W/435W Switch – Scott
Dell 400-AKXD 15x 400-AKXD Serial ATA Solid State Hard Drive 256 GB
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Cat 6500 2T Supervisor Engine – Scott
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Line Card E-Series – Expansion module – Gigabit SFP- Scott
LENOVO 3437-1S6 X230 TAB i5-3320M,2.6G,8G/320,12.5 HD MULTI-TOUCH,CAM,W7 PRO 64
SEAGATE STT28000A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB 51/4 BEZEL
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base – Scott
IBM 8203-E4A iSeries Power6 p520 Server 2x Dual-Core 4.2GHz POWER6 CPU / 64GB
Nokia 472311A.102 210 x New Nokia (FTIF11)
CISCO ASR1001-X Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE – Scott
IBM 46M0917 26Pcs of 46M0917 ServeRAID M5014 SAS/SATA Controller
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48PORT – Scott
Cisco IE2000-16TC-G-E Opened by customer who realized needed different unit
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA Alcatel 3HE00027CA
HP/Compaq AP751A 8Pcs of AP751A 600GB 15000 RPM 3.5 4Gbps 32MB Fibre Channel
CISCO WS-C4948E CATALYST 4948E, ES, 48-PORT 10/100/1000+ – Scott
IBM 42D0677 24Pcs of 42D0677 146GB 15000 RPM 2.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS Hot-Swa
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES- – Scott
hp 375863-001 / 395924- 36GB 10K RPM 2.5 SAS HARD DRIVE SINGLE PORT HOT SWAP
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL VS-S2T-10G-XL
NORTEL NTK557AAE5 WMIXCC0GAB
ASUS H81M-P PLUS ASUS INTEL H81M-P PLUS LGA 1150 2*DDR3 DVI/HDMI
Ciena 130-6618-90X, 130-63 Ciena . See comments
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services – – Scott
LEXMARK 2580-100 LEXMARK 2580-100 new
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E CATALYST 3750X 48PORT GBE POE – Scott
CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 – Scott
Adtran 1187105L2, 1187102G1 Adtran . See comments
Western Digital WD10EURX WD10EURX 1 TB
LUCENT 595B3
3M FASTCAST : 30 Pallets of Misc, IT Equipment—Huge Opportunity for Resellers
Dell E6420 Dell e6420 LOT of 100 GRADE With W10 PRO COA and INstalled
Dell CB1C13 Dell Chromebook 11 CPU Cel 2955U @ 1.40GHz RAM 2GB HDD 16GB
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
CISCO CISCO GREEN BOARD 500 LBS OF CISCO GREEN BOARD
Adtran 1187102G1, 1187105L2 Adtran . See comments
Intel FXX460GCRPS Intel 460W Common Redundant Power Supply , New pulls
HP JC784C HP, JC784C – New Retails
Enterasys B5G124-24P2 Opened for inspection
Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 76-ES+T-4TG
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
HP 500207-071 HP 500207-071 16GB 4Rx4 PC3-8500R REG ECC RAM
CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco original
ALCATEL 3HE04580AA IPUCASNFTA
HP 781516-B21 HPE, 781516-B21 – NEW RETAILS
HP 653955-001 HP 653955-001 300GB 10K SAS 6G 2.5 SFF SC HDD G8 G9
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber – Scott
APPLE IPAD 1ST GEN APPLE IPAD 1ST GEN – QTY
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base – Scott
BROCADE NI-MLX-10GX8-D have 4NI-MLX-10GX8-D just in, new in the box sitting mike@newmac
SUN NETRA X4250 to quote please
QUANTUM/HP 3-05437-01 LTO 5 HH SAS IN SCALAR I40/I80 TRAY
IBM 73P8023 17Pcs of 73P8023 146GB 15000 RPM 3.5 2Gbps 2MB Fibre Channe
CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-port 10/100/1000 GE – Scott
DELL LATITUDE 14 5404 ***LATITUDE 14 5404 ATG i7 WITH 3 YR WARRANTY ****
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base – – Scott
ERICSSON DUS4102 KDU 137 6 Ericsson DUS4102 KDU 137 624/11,GREAT PRICE.
Calix 100-01785, 100-01630 Calix . See comments
ibm 39R6545 available ibm 39r6545 12x 750 sata
ENTONE 99-825000-00 : Hydra HD Multi-TV Residential Gateway Kits
IBM 49Y1871 21Pcs of 49Y1871 2TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS Hot-Swap
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE POE – -Scott
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB WS-C4500X-24X-IPB CISCO 24 10GE IP BASE – Scott
IBM 2812-1126 IBM GEN 3 2812-114 2TB Data Module (2812-1126)
PANASONICC CF-53AUGZX1M CF-53 i5 WITH TOUCH AND NON-TOUCH
SEAGATE CTT8000I-A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB
DELL E5450 DELL LATITUDE E5450 i5 WITH 1YR WARRANTY
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
Cisco ASR1000-ESP20 4 x ASR1000-ESP20 – EU Sourced
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Ciena NTK538UM
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Juniper Networks REEX8200PWRAC2K
Calix 6012
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
HP 412751016
Intel Model: XEONE31231 Custom Built Server with Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 3.40GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, (2) 2TB SATA 6Gb/s 7.2K HDD, (2) 120GB SSD, Windows Server 2012 R2 & Dell PowerConnect 3324 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco used
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Dell Model: OPTIPLEX3010 Dell Optiplex 3010, i3-3220 3.30GHz, 8GB RAM with Windows 7 Pro, Canon LIDE Scanner, LCD Monitor, Mouse, Keyboard, Speakers and APC Back-UPS 350 Battery Backup
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCLHSMD CISCO
Nortel NTBB04GC Model: 8PORTTCM 8 PORT TCM CARD
Avaya Model: 6408DGREY AVAYA 6408d+ GREY USED NO STAND NO HANDSET
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO used
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Lucent 595LTA
Cisco PWRC454200ACV
Nortel Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e used
Avaya Model: 3725 avaya handset with battery good condition
Cisco Model: 7911G cisco used
Cisco C2960SSTACK
HP 727468B21 HP/Compaq 1200W 12V Common Slot Platinum Plus Hot Plug Power Supply
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Calix 6312
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco Model: 7914 CISCO USED
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Nortel NTYS20 Model: 1220 Nortel sets
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Calix 615101
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Avaya Model: 9650 avaya set
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
KONFTEL Model: 300 KONFTEL BASE ONLY
Nortel Model: COMPACTICS compact ics ksu w/R7.0 software
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Avaya Model: 9630 avaya
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Calix 6440
Nortel Model: NTBB08 Norstar NVRAM cartridge ntbb08 used
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO
Adtran 1187120L1
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Alcatel 3HE03622AA
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
HP 376158B21 IBM NC570C PCI-X Dual-port 4x Fabric Adapter
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GESFP : Juniper Qty:2 Factory Sealed
Cisco CISCO1921SECK9 Model: CISCO1921SECK
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Calix 644001
Lucent 595B3
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Calix 664001
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Adtran 1187120L1
Juniper Networks REEX82008XS
Cisco Model: N9KC93128TXB1 : Cisco 8Q Qty: 2 NOB
IBM 46M0917 IBM ServeRAID M5014 SAS/SATA Controller
Avaya Model: 9620L avaya set
Cisco Model: WSC385048US : Cisco Qty: 2 Refurb’s
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco 7962g USED
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
HP 613432B21 HP/Compaq 10GB 2-PORT 526FLR-SFP+ FlexFabric Adapter
Avaya Model: 8410D avaya black
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK NT9K16AC
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC2GS : Cisco W Used Qty:200 Make Take all offer
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Avaya Model: 120A6 avaya 120a6
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Avaya Model: 5410 avaya used
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Juniper Networks MX2000LCADAPTER We have 33 Juniper units. They are NIB FS units
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 413108001 HP/Compaq PCI-EXPRESS Nvidia Quadro FX560 Graphics Board
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NT0H05ACE5
FORTINET FMCXG2 We have 10 . These units are also factory sealed. The support for them has expired though. They also have clean serial numbers
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Lucent ES760A
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco GLCT30141003 originals
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco ONSSI2GI1
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Juniper Networks SRX240 CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
QUINTUM CMS960 CMS 960 Carrier MultiPath Switch Base System (a.c. power). Tenor CMS 19” rack mounting 8 slot chassis with system controller — and dual hot-swappable redundant power supplies. The base system does not include an H.323 gatekeeper — PacketSaver packet multiplexing — or multiple IVR languages
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 777285001 HP/Compaq DL380 Gen9 Standard Cooling Fan Assembly Module
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 403781001 HP/Compaq Proliant 1000W Hot-Plug Redundant Power Supply
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Lucent ES760A
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 310517B21 HP/Compaq 128MB Nvidia Quadro4 980XGL AGP Video Graphics Board
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Alcatel 3HE07158CA CLEI: IPU3A08JAA
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco GLCT30141003 originals
QUINTUM 501009100 Model: CMSPS AC Power Supply Module for Tenor CMS 960. Optional third power supply module for Tenor CMS 960 8 slot chassis. Provides additional load sharing and fully redundant power back-up
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
HP 516914B21 HP/Compaq 8 Small Form Factor SFF SAS Drive Cage Kit for DL380 G6
FORTINET FG3950BBDL95036 We have 6 Fortinet units . They all have clean serial numbers. These units have until 4/10/2017 for support
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
Nortel NT0H15AZ
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Symmetricom 0904001702 CLEI: D0C1AAJ
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 503296B21 HP/Compaq 460W 12V High Efficiency Hot-Plug AC Power Supply
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 412648B21 HP/Compaq NC360T 2-Port PCI-Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Cisco WSC3750G12SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
HP 593831B21 HP/Compaq 750W Common Slot High Efficiency Platinum Hot Plug Power Supply
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Seagate ST1000NM0001 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST9600204SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco CP-CKEM-C 2 x CP-CKEM-C
Seagate ST900MM0006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST4000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
EXABYTE 11100221 8mm 230m VXA X23, V23 Tape 80/160GB, 160/320GB, 24R2137 IBM
HP 627117-B21 627117-B21
Nortel NTTQ4020E6 WLAN 6120 Handset
CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP 1X HWIC-1GE-SFP REF
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 2X WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V USED REFURBISHED
Seagate ST1000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
CISCO A9K-RSP440-TR A9K-RSP440-TR
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-L WS-C3850-48T-L
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 2X WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V REF .
Any 600GB SAS 600gb SAS 2.5 inch 200 units any manufacturer for servers
ERICSSON NTPB66AG NTPB66AG APPL SRVR FOR MSS 15000
Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9
Cisco NM-32A (5) Cisco NM-32A used
Mitel MC320BE Mitel ONC Line Card (16 cct) SX-2000
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO AXSM-4-622/B AXSM-4-622/B
HP AM388A 2 x AM388A 32Gb Kits for HP i4
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE WS-X4516-10GE
Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who
Seagate ST2000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Sun X7803A X7803A
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE WS-X4908-10GE
Seagate ST9600NM006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC NIB or NOB
HP RC3-5016 HP LJ M127 INPUT TRAY
CISCO CISCO PARTS CISCO PARTS
DX2NA-DSLT 92550A NEC DX2NA-DSLT
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L 3x WS-C2960-24TC-L USED
Cisco SERVICE Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who
Juniper EX4200-48PX to buy 1 x EX4200-48PX
Intel SR0KX E5-2670 Processors
Seagate ST9300NM006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
FASTCAST Printer scrap
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY PC’s + Laptops w/ Core i3/i5/i7
DELL T9FNW
CISCO A9K-40GE-L REF OR USED
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
ROYAL FAN TR200P59H-6 ROYAL FAN TR200P59H-6
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
Juniper ASR-9006-DC price urgent
NORDIC RF601 Nordic Barcode scanners
Apple MACBOOK Apple MacBook Pro / Air
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300
Cisco AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000-RP2
CISCO A9K-RSP-440-SE REF OR USED
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL
cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L
Cisco CISCO2921-VSEC/K9 CISCO2921-VSEC/K9
IBM 8286-EJTH 8286-EJTH
HP J9309A 2 x J9309A Procurve
Cisco CISCO2911-V/K9 CISCO2911-V/K9
Huawei H83DVCMM Huawei VDSL card
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Western Digital WD1003FBYX WD1003FBYX Must be WD, dual labeled is not acceptable
CISCO CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9
FASTCAST Compressors
HP HP 6030A HP 6030A
Seagate ST1000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Intel E10GSFPSR 40 x Intel E10GSFPSR
Seagate ST9900805SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST2000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST2000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
IBM 23R9830 3592 TAPES – Top $ JB 700GB, 23R9811, IBM 23R9815
Cisco WS-C3560V2-24PS-S WS-C3560V2-24PS-S or E, WS-C3560-24PS-S or E, Or any 3750
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C refurb qty 3
CISCO CISCO887VA-SEC/K9 1 x CISCO887VA-SEC/K9 REF
Intel INTEL XEON Intel Xeon E5-2600 Series V3 V4
HPE DL380 Gen9 E5-2620 v 843556-425 HPE DL380 Gen9 E5-2620 v4 8-Core 16GB 8xSFF
Seagate ST1000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
cisco 3945E/K9 used/ref
Microsoft 42C-00168 42C-00168 Windows 10 LOT Eneterprise 2015 LTSB Embedded OEM li
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD supply of high volume HDD
Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L N7K-M148GT-11L
CISCO A9K-RSP-4G REF OR USED
CISCO CISCO2901/K9 2 x CISCO2901/K9 REF
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who has them
Cisco C2960X-STACK C2960X-STACK
sun 541-2023
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Seagate ST1000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
FASTCAST Printer scrap
HP AM388A 2 x AM388A 32Gb Kits for HP i4
Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9
DELL T9FNW
HP J9309A 2 x J9309A Procurve
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300
HP RC3-5016 HP LJ M127 INPUT TRAY
CISCO A9K-RSP-4G REF OR USED
cisco 3945E/K9 used/ref
ERICSSON NTPB66AG NTPB66AG APPL SRVR FOR MSS 15000
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY PC’s + Laptops w/ Core i3/i5/i7
Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L N7K-M148GT-11L
Western Digital WD1003FBYX WD1003FBYX Must be WD, dual labeled is not acceptable
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9
CISCO AXSM-4-622/B AXSM-4-622/B
Seagate ST4000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE WS-X4908-10GE
CISCO A9K-40GE-L REF OR USED
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000-RP2
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C refurb qty 3
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who has them
Seagate ST2000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
HP HP 6030A HP 6030A
Juniper EX4200-48PX to buy 1 x EX4200-48PX
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Cisco CP-CKEM-C 2 x CP-CKEM-C
Seagate ST9900805SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
CISCO A9K-RSP440-TR A9K-RSP440-TR
CISCO CISCO PARTS CISCO PARTS
DX2NA-DSLT 92550A NEC DX2NA-DSLT
Cisco CISCO2921-VSEC/K9 CISCO2921-VSEC/K9
Seagate ST9600204SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
IBM 23R9830 3592 TAPES – Top $ JB 700GB, 23R9811, IBM 23R9815
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
Intel SR0KX E5-2670 Processors
Seagate ST9600NM006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Huawei H83DVCMM Huawei VDSL card
HP 627117-B21 627117-B21
Seagate ST900MM0006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
FASTCAST Compressors
Juniper ASR-9006-DC price urgent
Cisco C2960X-STACK C2960X-STACK
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST1000NM0001 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco WS-C3560V2-24PS-S WS-C3560V2-24PS-S or E, WS-C3560-24PS-S or E, Or any 3750
EXABYTE 11100221 8mm 230m VXA X23, V23 Tape 80/160GB, 160/320GB, 24R2137 IBM
Seagate ST1000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Sun X7803A X7803A
Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC NIB or NOB
CISCO A9K-RSP-440-SE REF OR USED
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L 3x WS-C2960-24TC-L USED
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 2X WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V REF .
Seagate ST2000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco CISCO2911-V/K9 CISCO2911-V/K9
CISCO CISCO2901/K9 2 x CISCO2901/K9 REF
Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who
Intel INTEL XEON Intel Xeon E5-2600 Series V3 V4
Cisco NM-32A (5) Cisco NM-32A used
Seagate ST1000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD supply of high volume HDD
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL
CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP 1X HWIC-1GE-SFP REF
cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L
Mitel MC320BE Mitel ONC Line Card (16 cct) SX-2000
IBM 8286-EJTH 8286-EJTH
Microsoft 42C-00168 42C-00168 Windows 10 LOT Eneterprise 2015 LTSB Embedded OEM li
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
Nortel NTTQ4020E6 WLAN 6120 Handset
Cisco SERVICE Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who
ROYAL FAN TR200P59H-6 ROYAL FAN TR200P59H-6
Apple MACBOOK Apple MacBook Pro / Air
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-L WS-C3850-48T-L
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 2X WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V USED REFURBISHED
NORDIC RF601 Nordic Barcode scanners
Any 600GB SAS 600gb SAS 2.5 inch 200 units any manufacturer for servers
HPE DL380 Gen9 E5-2620 v 843556-425 HPE DL380 Gen9 E5-2620 v4 8-Core 16GB 8xSFF
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Seagate ST2000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
CISCO CISCO887VA-SEC/K9 1 x CISCO887VA-SEC/K9 REF
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE WS-X4516-10GE
sun 541-2023
Intel E10GSFPSR 40 x Intel E10GSFPSR
Seagate ST9300NM006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP/Compaq 367239-001 4Pcs of 367239-001 Proliant DL380 G4 12V DC Voltage Regulato
Dell DELL LATITUDE E5430 Dell Latitude E5430 i5 3320-3340M/8GB/320GB/DVDRW/cam/W7P
Datalogic 1100I scanners
Intel SR2JS SR2JS E5-2699V4 2.20GHZ Grade
HP/Compaq 661697-001 11Pcs of 661697-001 500GB 7200 RPM 3.5 3Gbps 32MB LFF Hot-P
HP/Compaq 287496-B21 18Pcs of 287496-B21 512MB PC2100 184-Pin 266Mhz DDR ECC REG
HP/Compaq DY655A 14Pcs of DY655A 1GB PC2-3200 240-Pin 400MHz DDR2 ECC REG DIM
cisco L-ASA-SC-20= Original PDF be sent
Ciena NTK530PME5 Ciena NTK530PME5 – obo. See comments
Dell PYCT7 , YW652 Dell Laptop Batteries
IBM 40K1045 IBM 73Gb Hot Swap 3.5 10K RPM Ultra 320 SAS HDD (NOB)
Dell DELL LATITUDE E6230 Dell Latitude E6230 12” Core i5-3320M/4GB/320GB/cam/ W7P
Fujitsu FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S75 Fujitsu Lifebook S751 i5 2430M-2520M/4GB/320GB/DVDRW
Smart Tech DTF-521B/01 Interactive Monitors
Apple INN-MK462LL/A IMAC 27/3.2 QC/1TB/M380
HP/Compaq 584088-001 10Pcs of 584088-001 160GB 7200 RPM 3.5 3Gbps 8MB Hot-Plug
MERAKI FASTCAST 118 pcs Meraki access points
HP N5R26UAR#ABA REFURBISHED – HP Pavilion 15-ab153nr Notebook
IMATION 41115 SLR-60 Tape 30/60GB – MLR/SLR, 41115 Imation storage
HP DC7700 take-all. GL827UP, RG580AW, RW141AW
ALL VOICE & DATA RJ45 NETWORK CABLES Offer RJ45-RJ45 CAT5e. 6, 8, 12, 14, 20 & 50ft. Yellow
NCR 445-0715025 Talladega CORE 2 DUO 2.13 GH, 2GB RAM, 160GB HD, DVD Drive
NCR 009-0025045 DEPOSIT CASSETTE
cisco L-SL-19-DATA-K9= L-S Original PDF be sentigina PDF
CHATSWORTH 16351719 Shelf kit new in box. Take-all offer
INTEL E5-26XXV1 various Intel Xeon E5-26xxv1 processors
DELL M820 Dell PowerEdge M820 CTO BareBone Blade Server
cisco FL-4330-PERF-K9= Origina PDF be sent
BROCADE ICX6610-24F-PE ICX6610-24F-PE brocade
NCR 445-0742008 EPP-U (P) INTERNATIONAL 3 MODULE ASSY
HP 721393-001 SSD 512GB SK HYNIX 721393-001
INTEL E5520 Intel Xeon E5520 2.26GHz Quadcore Socket LGA1366 5.86GTS
IBM 69Y1933 FC3171 69Y1933 7893-92x-3595 Flex System
cisco L-LIC-CT5508-25A;L-A Original PDF be sent
CANON 6992B008AA Canon Pixma MX925 All in One Inkjet Printer
DELL R820 Dell PowerEdge R820 CTO Bare Bones Server
Lenovo LENOVO M58P SFF 7220 Lenovo M58p SFF 7220 C2D E8400/2GB/250GB/DVD WVB COA
DELL R930 Dell PowerEdge R930 CTO BareBones Servers
NCR 009-0025608 Separat
HP Q5693-67922 Very Cheap – HP Flipper Assembly, Q5693-67922
Cables To Go 19003 USB EXTENSION (1,350) NEW 19003 USB Extension Cables
HP/Compaq 500662-B21 18Pcs of 500662-B21 8GB PC3-10600 240-Pin 1333Mhz DDR3 SDRAM
FASTCAST Tested Working Memory
Seagate ST1000VM002 ST1000VM002 Surveillance HDD
HP HP ELITEBOOK 2570P I HP Elitebook 2570p i5-3210M/4GB/320GB/RW/cam W7P COA
HTCHI HCP725032GLA380 HCP725032GLA380 3,5
INTEL FASTCAST 197 SYSTEMS WANT TO MOVE TODAY
HP/Compaq AG804A 14Pcs of AG804A 450GB 15000 RPM 3.5 2Gbps 32MB EVA Fibre Ch
HP HP 6200 PRO SFF I3-2 HP 6200 Pro SFF i3-2100/4GB/250GB/DVD/W7P COA – 100€
Fujitsu 23 TFT FUJITSU B23T 23 TFT Fujitsu B23T-6
HP TAPEMEDIA Data Tapes IBM, HP, Sony, Fuji, Maxell now
DELL M420 Dell PowerEdge M420 CTO BareBone Servers
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Cisco – SFP-10G-LRM transceiver modules new in sealed baggi
Dell HPMCJ Great deal – Dell Precision R7610 Riser I/O Board P26D1000U0HA00
DELL R310 Dell PowerEdge R310 CTO BareBones Servers
dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
PANASONIC CR123A QTY#1200 CR123A PANASONIC BATTERIES
cisco L-C3560X-24-L-S Original PDF be sent
INTEL FASTCAST 110 SYSTEMS
dell E6410 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1” (75
KINGSTON KVR1333D3S8E9S/2G KINGSTON KVR1333D3S8E9S/2G Registered ECC – DDR3 SDRAM TESTED
Apple INN-MK472LL/A Apple IMAC 27/3.2 QC/1TB FD M3
NCR 0090025043 ESCROW
CISCO GLC-T cisco original used in good condition
CISCO CISCO3845-SRST/K9 Last One. Reasonable Offer
ACTELIS PFU-8D CMM1A00
HP CB534-67903 Cheap. L/J M1522 Flatbed Scanner Assembly, CB534-67903
NCR 445-0727829 POCONO SELF SERV CAGE,4GB,500GBG,DVD,QuadCOre CPU
FUJITSU FC9580F8C1 SN48K0PAAA
hp RM1-7397 RM1-7397, HP L/J M4555 Fuser, 220V x 20
IBM 2818-M10 2818-M10
cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S WS-C2960S-48FPS-L x
dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
CISCO WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV= Cisco WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV=
CISCO ASR1002-F ASR1002-F TESTED
Adtran 1187260G1, 1187810G1 TA5000 cards – see comments
HP 652564-B21 652564-b21 Qty:25 300GB 10K 2.5 SAS 6G DUAL PORT SC ENT HD
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
Apple INN-MK452LL/A Apple IMAC i5/21/3.1gHZ QC 8GB
CISCO CISCO2851-SRST/K9 FACTORY SEALED . Take-all Offer
NCR 445-0735518 Spanish EPP / USB / 66XX
HP Nvidia 818867-001 HP NVIDIA QUADRO M4000 8GB 256 BIT GDDR5
DELL R910 Dell PowerEdge R910 CTO BareBones Servers
IBM 2498 SYSTEM STORAGE 2498 System Storage
NCR 0090025030 LOWER TRANSPORT UNIT
AVAYA/NORTEL NTDU15 16 x Nortel Networks Media Gateway MG 1000 NTDU15/NTDU14 w/cards
Apple INN-MK482LL/A Apple IMAC 27/3.3 QC/2TB/FD M3
CRUCIAL CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
BURNDY BURNDY/BULK LOTS SELL BURNDY- NEW AND USED
ABLE PWS-702A-1R Ablecom PWS-702A-1R, 700W Server Power Suppy TESTED
INTEL D525MW Tested, sold with RAM
Datamax 200600-100 MF4TE DT Thermal printer in original box, like new cond, all ac
HP DC7800S Take-all SFF C2D 2.33, 80GB, 2-4GB, DVD, Vista Bus COA
HP C5959A 2 x C5959A HP Colour L/J CM8050/8060MFP Finisher – NEW
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NIB
BROCADE DS-6510B 1 Left. EM-6510-48-16G-R 48 Port 16Gb SAN Switch + Enterprise Bu
CISCO CISCO2851-SEC/K9 FACTORY SEALED
Dell DELL LATITUDE E5430 HP Probook 4540S i5 3210M/4GB/320GB/DVDRW/cam/ W7P COA
DELL R620 Dell PowerEdge R620 CTO BareBones Server
Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE . NEW Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE
IBM 3584-S54 3584-S54
HP/Compaq 651165-001 13Pcs of 651165-001 160GB 7200 RPM 3.5 3Gbps 8MB Hot-Plug
SEAGATE ST3000NM0033 SEAGATE CONSTELLATION ES.3 ST3000NM0033, GRADE A TESTED
DELL R420 Dell PowerEdge R420 CTO Bare Bones Servers
CISCO CISCO3925E/K9 CISCO3925E/K9, clean serial
INTEL SR0KV Intel SR0KV E5-2630. Taking offers
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I New original clean SN stock
DELL R210 Dell PowerEdge R210 CTO BareBones Server
STARTECH PEXESATA1 StarTech PEXESATA1 Single Port Adapter Full Height Bracket
SUN M3000 2.52 QC SUN M3000/2.52/QC
DELL M910 Dell PowerEdge M910 CTO BareBones Blade Servers
cisco SW-CCME-UL-7925= Original PDF be sent
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-L WS-C3850-24P-L
HP/Compaq AG425A 14Pcs of AG425A 300GB 15000 RPM 3.5 2Gbps 16MB Hot-Swap Fib
Cisco 20X10GBE-WL-XFP AND 20X10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-3 20-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Int Mod
NCR 009-0024005 PCB-MOTHER ATX BIOS
CYAN 800-0035-01-06 CYAN DTM-8
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
Dell DELL E6430 CORE I5 3 Dell E6430 Core i5 3320M/4GB/320GB/DVD/cam/W7P MAR
KINGSTON KTH-PL316K4/64G 64GB 1600MHZ REG ECC KIT OF
Micron MT16HTF25664AZ-1GAH1 Micron 2GB DDR2 Non ECC PC2-8500 240 Pin Memory
HP/Compaq 358349-B21 26Pcs of 358349-B21 2GB PC2700 184-pin 333MHz DDR ECC Regist
3WARE 9650SE-8LPML 3ware 9650SE-8LPML PCIe SATA II RAID Controller Card TESTED
Ciena B-720-0025-200 B-720-0025-200 Ciena
LENOVO 90Y8577 Lenovo 3Tb 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
STARTECH PEXESATA2 StarTech 2-Port PCIe eSATA PEXESATA2 Half-Height
Dell DELL E6430S CORE I5 Dell Latitude E6230 12” Core i5-3320M/4GB/320GB/cam/ W7P
SUPERMICRO RSC-R1UU-2E8 Supermicro RSC-R1UU-2E8 1U Riser Card & PLUS RSC-R1UU-E8R
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
HP D530 Take all offer PA337UC, PE687UC, Etc. Min 50
Symbol PPT88XX Symbol Pocket PC’s
NORTEL NTCF04SQ REV. 07 SN2TGT0BAA
CISCO A9K-2X100GE-TR A9K-2X100GE-TR
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
NCR 4450704480 UIMCRW T2 SMART W STD SHU
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I New original clean SN stock
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR Accepting offers
dell DG286 Dell Optiplex GX270 SFF Desktop Motherboard X8677 C2057 DG286 YF
SUPERIOR ESSEX PES-1200 SUPERIOR ESSEX
DELL R320 Dell PowerEdge R320 CT0 BareBones Server
LENOVO 8814A98 Take-all. M55, Core 2 Duo, 2GB, 80GB, FDD, DVD, XP PRO
FUJITSU FC9511MSF2 I02 SN96S8JBAA
ADTRAN 1187020E1 BVL2NSMCTA
HP 727026-B21 HPE BL460c Gen9 E5-2609v3 1P 16GB Svr
DELL M520 Dell M520 Blade Server
IBM 00J6192 IBM 00J6192 System X3550 M4 Motherboard System Board
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9 CISCO3945E/K9, clean serial
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
DYNATRON K666 Dynatron K666 CPU Cooler for Intel LGA Socket TESTED
HP DC7600 Take-all. AF851UP\\AW, EQ068UC
cisco GLC-T= Original NIB be sent
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CIENNA CIENA3930 Model: 3930 Ciena Service Delivery Switch 170–900
BLUECOAT BLUECOAT810SERIESSG8 Model: 810 10-10-M5 PROXY SERVER 4GB RAM 090-02767 OR BEST OFFER
Cisco CISCO4506 Model: 4506 CISCO CATALYST W/ 2) WS-X4148-RJ45V 3) WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 2) CISCO 9506 EACH WITH/ 3) DS-X9232-256K9 2) DS-X9530-SF2AK9 MAKE OFFERS
Foundry Networks F5BIGIP6900SERIES Model: 6900SERIES FOUNDRY F5-BIG-IP F5-KRAZ-EIFF F5-BIG-IP F5-YQIC-RUJZ EA OR BEST OFFER
Cisco CISCO9506 Model: 9506 2) EACH WITH/ 3) DS-X9232-256K9 2) DS-X9530-SF2AK9 OR BEST OFFER
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS