Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO WS-C4500X-SFP+ WS-C4500X-SFP
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD HIGH VOLUME OF HDD
ANY 2GB DDR-PC5300 2GB DDR PC5300 LAPTOP RAM Sticks
cisco 5X WS-C3560V2-24PS-S 5x WS-C3560V2-24PS-S NEW 4x cisco1811 router NEW
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
cisco C6800-32P10G C6800-32P10G
Cisco CISCO2911/K9 NIB or NOB
hp 818172-B21
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
SUN SUN 3510 KEY 3 X SUN 3510 KEYS
Apple MACBOOK MacBook Pro / Air
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C
HP 488293-001 HP BCM5761 Network adapter
HP J9739A
Cisco WS-C3650-24PWS-S 1X WS-C3650-24PWS-S New Retail
Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
any 628974-081 300pcs HP 628974-081 16GB (1X16GB) 2RX4 PC3L-10600R PO in
hp 867448-S01
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S Used in good condition
intel SR2R6
WESTERN DIGITAL WD20PURX Wd Purple 2tb Sata 6 Gb/s 3.5 Inch Hd
CISCO ASA5512-K9 2x Cisco ASA5512-K9 USED/REFURB
FASTCAST Printer scrap
HP HP PROBOOK Required HP Probook g1 or g3 any configs but with webcam and 15
IBM 24R1922 LTO-3 Tapes, Ultrium 400/800GB, IBM new and used
Cisco AS54-AC-RPS AS54-AC-RPS
HP 672631-B21 HP 672631-B21
Seagate ST2000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
hp JL261A
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48T-L
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48T-L
CISCO FASTCAST 3x CISCO1921/K9 US Vendor preferred
JUNIPER JUNIPER JXM-1SFP-S JUNIPER JXM-1SFP-S
Avaya 700313067 3810/3910 Battery (800 mAH, NiMH) – 700313067
Juniper 1 X JUNIPER XFP-10G- 1 x JUNIPER XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E EMAIL BEST PRICE
FASTCAST Compressors
FASTCAST 15x SFP-H10GB-ACU7M NIB
DELL W347K W347K DELL 600GB 15K 6G LFF SAS HARD DRIVE
ANY ANY 80GB and 160GB SATA 3.5 inch hard drives
major I7-640M LAPTOP CPU i7-640m laptop process
Samsung GT-I9195 Samsung Galaxy S4 Mini Displays
Cisco AS54XM-AC-RPS AS54XM-AC-RPS
ELO FASTCAST ELO 1519L
CISCO A9K-2T20GE-B Have PO $ 5K Each A9K-2T20GE-B
HP, DELL ANY Mice,Keyboards,Power Cords,VGA cables
Cisco CIAC-GW-K9 to buy 10 x NEW Cisco CIAC-GW-K9
CISCO VIC3-4FXS/DID order in hand, TODAY
Avaya 107092165 MLS6 Black 7311H04B
Avaya 700460215 IP 9670 Gigabit Grey
Cisco AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9 AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9 nib
Cisco ASA5515-K9 ASA5515-K9 or ASA5512-K9 (USED) Qty
HP 7800 7900 8000 HP 7800 7900 8000 SFF or Towers
HP 480938-001 today
ShoreTel 110 ShoreTel 110 IP Phone Black
cisco C3KX-NM-10G 2x C3KX-NM-10G
SUN 390-0487 SUN / ORACLE DISK Etc
HP 647903-B21 HP 32GB RAM Kit # 647903-B21 x2 units – Have the P.O.. – Pls off
JUNIPER SSG-5-SH JUNIPER SSG-5-SH X 1 UNIT (REF)
Cisco CP-6901-C-K9 to
Cisco WS-C2960S-F24PS-L # WS-C2960S-F24PS-L
HP J9311A J9311A (1)
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
MARCONI 1HAT61123AGL MARCONI 1HAT61123AGL
DELL 755,760,780,960 Dell 755, 760, 780, 960 SFF or Desktop PCs
Seagate ST2000NM0011 WBT: 400pcs ST2000NM0011 SAS 2T 3.5inch
CISCO CP-7911G CISCO (NEW) CP-7911G -9 pc Germany landed
Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 CP-7925G-A-K9 – New
DELL 462-6516 DELL 462-6516
HP ML350G5 let me know pls
Cisco ISM-VPN-29
Cisco CP-7915 NIB or NOB
CISCO CP-7962G= CISCO (NEW) CP-7962G= -4 pc Germany landed
hp 720478-B21
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E
Avaya 700305113 3910 Cordless Black
Avaya NTV750CFABE5 This config or something close
CISCO AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 2X AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 REF
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 4 x WS-C2960X-24PS-L F/S only * PO is waiting
cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L 1x WS-C3560X-48T-L
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
cisco VS-S720-10G-3C used/ref
hp 817927-B21
HP 672631-B21 48 x HP 672631-B21
Dell X3R5M today
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY Core i3 / i5 / i7 PCs + Laptops
CISCO SL-880-AIS 1x SL-880-AIS
Asus ASUS NEXUS 7 TABLET 16GB or 32GB, LTE or WiFi, 2nd Gen Model Only – Any
HP JG924A HP (NEW) JG924A -8 pc Germany landed
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ WS-C4500X-32SFP
WS-X6708-10GE WS-X6708-10GE searching for WS-X6708-10GE – Andreas
Cisco WS-X4993 WS-X4993
Cisco ASR1001-HX : 6 pcs Cisco ASR1001-HX
CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT RCKMNT-19-CMPCT
SAMSUNG / HY DESKTOP MEMORY 4GB 4GB DDR3 Desktop memory
intel E5-2643V2 WBT: 100pcs intel CPU E5-2643V2
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300
cisco WS-X6748-SFP used/ref
Nortel NTDW99AAE5 CPPM Processor w/metal faceplate
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-S CISCO: CATALYST 48PT 10/100 POE 4 SFP STD S/W
Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 CP-7925G-A-K9
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD HIGH VOLUME OF HDD
Sun 390-0381
HP 652625-001 HP 652625-001, 627114-001
Extreme 10923 2x 10923 extreme // XRPS-500P Redundant Power Supp
hp 843557-425
Seagate ST1000NM0011 WBT: 300pcs ST1000NM0011 SAS 1T 3.5inch
CISCO SG500-52MP-K9 SG500-52MP-K9
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S 1x WS-C3560G-48TS-S USED
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PD-I WS-C2960XR-24PD-I
N/A FASTCAST 36 X 50′ HP Professional Matte Canvas – Q8671A – 2 Inch Core
HP AP731B HP 450GB 10K 4GB FC EVA M6412A HARD DRIVE
INTEL SR0PJ E3-1225V2/SR0PJ NEW 1533 DC
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+- -Scott
Cisco N9K-X9636PQ Cisco N9K-X9636PQ New Open Box
LENOVO 00NA491 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps NL SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
DELL FASTCAST DELL/HP LAPTOPS
Cisco WS-C4948E-F Catalyst 4948E-F 48-Port Gigabit + 4x 10G SFP+ Switch, 2x PSU
IBM 39T9792 IBM Lenovo 14.1 ThinkPad R51 Base Cover Assembly 26R8635 39T9792
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO USED C3KX-NM-10G
PAXAR M09460 Monarch Paxar Sierra Sport2 9460NP wireless mobile thermal print
GENERIC FASTCAST 110 SYSTEMS
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48PORT – Scott
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
NCR 7878-2000 NCR SCANNER SCALES – VARIOUS PART #’S 7875 / 7878
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base – Scott
cisco L-FL-39E-HSEC-K9= Original PDF
citizen CLP-7202E CITIZEN CLP-7202e Barcode Printer – usb par serial interface
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-TR A9K-8X100GE-TR
HP 613921-001 HP 450GB 6G 10K SAS SFF DP 2.5 HARD DRIVE
CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 CISCO GENUINE VWIC3-2MFT-G703 NEW SEALED CLEAN SERIALS
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S CISCO CAT 3850 48PT POE IP BASE – Scott
DELL INSPIRON 15-5555 #QUAD CORE UNITS W/ 1YR DELL WARRANTY#
SEAGATE ST336753LW 20 ST336753LW
SUN 300-2186 Sun 660W DC power Supply for Netra T5220
Cisco ASA5580-20-4GE-K9 two Used Cisco ASA5580-20-4GE-K9 . Please make an
HP 7410 ALL IN ONE
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
CISCO ASR1001-X Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE – Scott
Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L new factory sealed
KIOSK 1000 Self Express Service Payment Kiosk Touch Screen Bill Pay
HP/Compaq 787655-001 34Pcs of 787655-001 450GB 15000 RPM 3.5 12Gbps 4MB Dual-P
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base – – Scott
CISCO 7600-SIP-200 CISCO 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR 200 – Scott
Intel SR00Q i5-2400, Clean Pulls, 400pcs, offers.
CISCO DWDM-X2-50.92 80km transceiver module, new sealed, Cisco genuine
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Cat 6500 2T Supervisor Engine – Scott
Dell DELL MF PRINTERS & C New Dell Printers to move.
Samsung SAMSUNG GALAXY S7 SP Full Functional
HP RM1-4729-000CN L/J M1522MFP/1120 Fuser Assembly, 220v
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base – Scott
Kyocera 1102PJ2US0 new Kyocera P2135dn printers full warranty
HP 615646-001 Qty. 100 HP 615646 DVD+RW 16X SATA Drive ea
HP/Compaq 645111-001 44Pcs of 645111-001 147GB 10000 RPM 3.5 2Gbps 8MB Hot-Plug
HP RM1-3761-000CN HP L/J P3005/M3027/M3035 Fuser, 220v (Ref)
HP VARIOUS New OEM HP Fusers x 46*OFFERS PLEASE*
HP/Compaq 518735-001 45Pcs of 518735-001 600GB 10000 RPM 3.5 4Gbps 2MB EVA Hot-P
Symbol MC9090-GF0HBEGA28R barcode scanners MC9090
HP 605475-001 HP 2TB 6G 7.2K SAS 3.5 DP MDL HARD DRIVE
HP 432321-001 72GB 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
SONY SDX1-35C 8mm 230m AIT-1 Tape Cartridge 35/91GB, SDX135C Sony NEW
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-12S-E
CISCO WS-C3850-12X48U-S WS-C3850-12X48U-S
cisco CISCO1921/K9 Cisco CISCO1921/K9, REF, qty 2, CALL, In USA: 1x CISCO1
IBM 6400-008 IBM 6400-008, Line Matrix Printer 800 LPM
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E CATALYST 3750X 48PORT GBE POE – Scott
HYNIX HMT451R7AFR8C-RD Hynix 4GB 1Rx8 PC3-14900 Reg
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I
Okidata 62410501 Okidata ML 395 used printers, working, complete,good plastic
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ – – Scott
Dell SAS SSD SSD SAS 100/200/400GB
cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-24TT-L used and tested
N/A FASTCAST QTY-9 – DSR-4410MD
HP 690403-001 Qty. 25 HP 690p 15.6 LCD Display w/cover ea
APPLE FASTCAST Apple macbooks and phones
HP LE2201W HP LE2201W 1680 x 1050 22
cisco L-ASA-SSL-500 Original PDF
EPSON GT-S55 20 x Epson GT-S55, Sheet Feed Scanners, with PSU*Offers*
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Dell 1950 : Dell Poweredge 1950 Servers Dual Intel Xeon Dua
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE IP BASE IN – – Scott
cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR USED
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber – Scott
cisco HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI USED
cisco HWIC-2FE HWIC-2FE USED
ADC M3CSMSWAAA
intel SR1XF Intel Xeon 14 Core Processor E5-2697V3 2.60 GHz 35MB Intel Smart
Seagate ST1000DM003 ST1000DM003
LENOVO 0A36303 ‼T430 BRAND NEW LENOVO BATTERIES‼
DELL LATITUDE 7350 ♦ 2-in-1 13.3
COMPAQ 154871-002 DLT 8000 LVD 40/80GB INTERNAL
HP CB534-67903 HP L/J M1522 Flatbed Scanner Assy, CB534-67903 BEST OFFER
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
OCCAM B6-256 OCCAM VDSL BLADES
DELL PA9E 240W Adapter
Kyocera 1102PN2US0 New Kyocera M2535dn printers, new full warranty
EMC DDRACK-40U-1 EMC Single Phase 40U Data Domain Rack-best offer .
cisco L-LIC-CT5508-250A Original PDF
HP 518734-001 HP 450GB 10K 4GB FC EVA M6412A HARD DRIVE
CISCO C3K-PWR-265WDC C3K-PWR-265WDC
HP/Compaq 691866-B21 16Pcs of 691866-B21 400GB 2.5 6Gbps SFF Hot-Swap SATA Solid
AZUL 7340D used tested working AZUL 7340D Server
SUPERMICRO FASTCAST Supermicro
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used and tested
Apple IPHONE 6 16GB UNLOCK & A/B Condition GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
DELL E7440 @E7440 TOUCH SCREENS W/ 3YR WARRANTY@
DELL 331-6304 DELL PORT REPLICATORS 4 E-SRS & PRECISION MOBILE WORKSTATIONS.
INTEL SL7SA #CPU SL7SA#
HP 583311-001 SATA 1TB HDD 3.5
HP/Compaq 787640-001 25Pcs of 787640-001 300GB 15000 RPM 2.5 12Gbps 16MB SFF Dua
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L WS-C3850-48U-L CISCO 48PT UPOE GE, LAN BASE – Scott
N/A FASTCAST 36 X 300′ Coated Bond Paper – 2 Inch Core
IBM 41Y5290 IBM HEATSINK FILLER FOR BLADECENTER HS21
HP QK645AA #ELITEBOOK 2560P/2760P 9c BATTERY#
DELL 0RVDT DELL 300GB 2.5 15K SAS 12Gbps HARD DRIVE 0RVDT
MOTOROLA MC9596-KFAEAB00100 25 MC9596
N/A FASTCAST IBM 300GB HARD DRIVES Qty-576 300GB 15K IBM Fru # 17P8581 Model ST3300655FC – Who has an offer
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES- – Scott
SUN 390-0449 Sun 300GB SAS HDD 2.5
DELL, ACER, HP, LENOVO, MONITORS DELL, HP, LG, LENOVO – Monitors
HP 637995-001 Qty 100 HP 637995-001 ATI Radeon 6350 HD 512 Video Card ea
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base 715W/435W Switch – Scott
CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 – Scott
Ciena NT0H33JBE5, NTOH33KB Ciena NT0H33JBE5 and NTOH33KBE5
OCCAM 6252-03
DELL OPTIPLEX End of the Qtr close out sale – Optiplex desktops and more
IBM 13N5522 IBM LCD Cover Kit, TP T30, 14.1 (13N5522)
EMC 078-000-084 EMC SPS 1200W Part Number: 078-000-084
DELL 6TFFF 65W Adapter
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP – Scott
AFC/TELLABS 0101-0006-REV 8’S RPSU REV 8’s .
FASTCAST 100-01771
cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L used and tested
3COM FASTCAST MISC IT EQUIPMENT –20 PALLETS
BASE FASTCAST POSIFLEX
HP 518878-B21 14x 518878-B21 – HP BL685c G7 4x Heatsinks P410i/1GB FBWC CTO Bl
ibm 3573-8347 8347 ,IBM LTO-6 HH SAS Drive Module PN:35P1266,FRU:35P1060,35P1
BOSCH DNR-754-16-B000 Bosch Digital Network Hd Recorder – Network Video Recorder
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X
HP C5Z63UP/B5W71AW ►ELITEBOOK 8470P W/ CAM◄
DELL POWER CABLE power cords USA Standard
CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-port 10/100/1000 GE – Scott
LSI 9266-8I LSI Logic LSI00295 MegaRAID 9266-8i 8Port Internal 1GB SATA/SAS
DELL, ACER, HP, LENOVO, MONITORS Monitors – A grade DELL / HP / LG / Lenovo
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services – Scott
Avaya G350 Avaya G350 W/ MM711, S8300, MM314
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
cisco PWR-4430-AC= Original NIB
HP 752660-001 20 minimum. Displayport – DVI Indvidually bagged
HP/Compaq 691860-B21 14Pcs of 691860-B21 800GB 3.5 6Gbps SC MLC LFF Hot-Plug SAT
Dell T7500 T7500 x 50 X5650/24GB/1GBHDMI/1TB
SUN 390-0276 146G ST3146707LC 10K SCSI
Cisco N95-LAN1K9= PDF Cisco Licence N95-LAN1K9= ,NEW, E-Mail Delivery
Hitachi 2.5 HARD DRIVE BOXE 20 Pack 2.5 (15mm) Boxes
cisco WS-C3550-24PWR WS-C3550-24PWR used and tested
SUN 300-1736 A200 AC Power supply Netra 210
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD NEW factory sealed GLC-LH-SMD on sale
HP/Compaq 787654-001 16Pcs of 787654-001 300GB 15000 RPM 3.5 12Gbps 8MB Hot-Plug
HP/Compaq 645117-001 22Pcs of 645117-001 147GB 10000 RPM 3.5 2Gbps 8MB Hot-Plug
Calix 100-01908 100-01908 E7-2 VDSL2-48C card
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services – – Scott
Hp 584217-001 Qty. 100 HP 584217-001 ATI Radeon HD4550 PCI-e x16, 512MB ea
cisco N5010-SSK9 Original PDF
SEAGATE ST3250318AS QTY 100 ST3250318AS 250 GB HD 3.5
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Sealed Cisco – – Clean Serials -Scott
HP HP PRINTERS HP PRINTERS
SUN E10000 ULTRA ENTERPRISE 10000
PRINTRONIX P7C10-1121-001 Printronix Line Matrix P7210 – printer – monochrome – line-matri
HYNIS HMAA8GL7MMR4N-UH HMAA8GL7MMR4N-UH TE 64GB 4DRX4 PC4 2400T
Cisco LIC-CM-DL-100 PDF Cisco Licence LIC-CM-DL-100 ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
FASTCAST TAM-2-10G
SUN SUNRAY2 & SUNRAY3 RE: Quantity of used SunRay 2 & SunRay 3 Clients
SUN NETRA T5220 NT5220 8c 1.2
cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S WS-C3750E-24TD-S used and tested
HP 615114-001 Qty. 60 HP 615 Pro System Board ea
HP C7971A LTO-1 Ultrium Tape 100/200GB, C7971A HP
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base – – Scott
HP 507284-001 300G 10K/6GB/2.5 HDD
IBM 41V9645 NEW IBM Thinkpad T43 Base Bottom Casing 26R7845 41V9647 41V9646
Western Digital WD5000AZLX WD5000AZLX 3.5 500 GB HDD
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE POE – -Scott
N/A FASTCAST 24 X 50′ HP Professional Matte Canvas – Q8673B – 2 Inch Core
LENOVO 4338-10U ¡MINI 3 SRS DOCKS.
APC FASTCAST APC
ADTRAN 1187801L1 TA5000 DS1 32 PORT
Cisco ASA5580-20-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA5580-20-BUN-K9
FASTCAST WS-C3560E-48TD-SD
DELL FASTCAST 79 Dell Optiplex 3010+7010+9010 i-Core, Gen
ADTRAN 1174801G1 NETVANTA 8044M
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI  CISCO GENUINE HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI  NEW SEALED CLEAN SERIALS
FASTCAST 550 E-SERIES LAPTOPS
HP/Compaq 702506-001 24Pcs of 702506-001 100GB 2.5 6Gbps Hot-Plug SAS Solid Stat
HP/Compaq 797263-B21 55Pcs of 797263-B21 6TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 32MB LFF SAS Hot
cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L : 40X Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L New Pull
Dell 760 USFF (BAREBONE ) Dell 760 USFF * Barebone Chassis
CISCO HWIC-2FE Used just like new. Hot selling item, 100% tested
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
DELL M6700 150 x DELL M6700 i7-3740Q 16GB 500GB K3000 BT CAM WIN7PRO 9CELL
XEROX WORKCENTER 4250XF Xerox WorkCentre 4250XF 4250N Multifunction With 4 sheets feeder
HP VARIOUS HP DesignJet Parts**OFFERS INVITED**
FASTCAST Tested Working Memory
ALCATEL FASTCAST ALCATEL
SUN 390-0328 15K 146G ST3146855FC
CISCO WS-C4948E CATALYST 4948E, ES, 48-PORT 10/100/1000+ – Scott
DELL R720 DELL R720XD/XC
CISCO PVDM3-32 TAKE ALL 41 @ $130EA
cisco SW-CCME-UL-7937= Original Envelope
DELL E6420 LOT of 100 Dell e6420 i5, 320G, 4G, WEBCAM GRADE A – NO AC
ACCESS FASTCAST Adtran Total Access TA L1 2nd Gen IAD Router
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB WS-C4500X-24X-IPB CISCO 24 10GE IP BASE – Scott
IBM 13R2667 IBM Original Lenovo Genuine ThinkPad Laptop R50 R51 R52 LCD Cove
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port SFP GE SWITCH – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
Apple IPHONE 6+ 16GB UNLOC & A/B Condition GSM Unlocked – Full Functional
Hitachi 0A31613 IDE 500GB Drives
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Line Card E-Series – Expansion module – Gigabit SFP- Scott
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) – Scott
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E WS-C3850-24P-E NEW Stackable 24 10/100/1000 – Scott
LENOVO 54Y8804 Power Supply 280W M57/M58 or b/o. Take one or all.
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-SE A9K-8X100GE-SE
N/A FASTCAST 24X150′ Coated Bond Paper – 2 Inch Core
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X
HP VB041AA#ABA ¤PROBOOK DOCKING STATION¤
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-S : Cisco WS-C3850-48U-S Qty: 2 Refurbished
HP Q2039A 4mm DAT-320, DAT-160 Cleaning Cartridges, HP C8015A
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E WS-C3850-12S-E CISCO 12PT SFP GE SWITCH – – Scott
PRINTRONIX P7210 Printronix Line Matrix P7210 – printer – monochrome – line-matri
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN – Scott
HP KU531AA ♠HP 6930P/8440P BATTERIES♠
HP G5G54UC ↓REVOLVE 810 G2 TABLETS↑
Intel DG41TY Intel DG41TY
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC296048PSTL Model: WSC296048PST Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base
Alcatel 3EC16452BA CLEI: VACVDPL
Not Listed CWDMSFP1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Not Listed GLCGE100FX 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK NT9K16AC
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco C2960XSTACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed FET10G 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Avaya PARTNER18DBLACK Model: SERIESI Partner 18D black series
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Not Listed WIC1T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
Not Listed WIC2T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco CONSAUWCSP50
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module
Cisco Model: 9971 CISCO NO STAND OR HANDSET
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed NTEX00DA Model: IPKEM IP KEY EXPANSION MODULE
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco CONSAUWENTP50K Model: CONSAUWENTP50
Cisco CONSAUWCSPU100 Model: CONSAUWCSPU10
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Not Listed CWDMSFP1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Nortel NTEX11AA70E6 Model: I2033 POWER SUPPLY and PIM MODULE
Cisco CONSAUWCSP500
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco VSS2T10G Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2 x 10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO used
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMSFP1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC3750G12SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco Model: XFP10GLR192SR : 40X Cisco L New Pull
Cisco CONSAUWCSP100
Cisco CONSAUWLSEP500 Model: CONSAUWLSEP50
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel Model: COMPACTICS compact ics ksu w/R7.0 software
Avaya Model: 1151D2 avaya power supply
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Polycom Model: 4690 Polycom avaya complete
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed DWDM 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco CONSAUWLSEP50
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Lucent Model: TN2182B : Lucent: 1X USED 1X 7515H04A-003 USED
Nortel Model: NTBB08 Norstar NVRAM cartridge ntbb08 used
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel BCM Model: GATM8 module
Nortel NT7B74GA Model: DIGITALT1 NORSTAR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU1M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Avaya Model: BCM50R5 Avaya BCM 50 release
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco Model: WSC385048US : Cisco Qty: 2 Refurbished
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Dell Model: OPTIPLEX3010 Dell Optiplex 3010, i3-3220 3.30GHz, 8GB RAM with Windows 7 Pro, Canon LIDE Scanner, LCD Monitor, Mouse, Keyboard, Speakers and APC Back-UPS 350 Battery Backup
Not Listed CWDMSFP1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel BCM Model: DMS16 module
Nortel Model: NTDW98AAE5
Cisco SPA8X1FETXV2 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
Cisco SPA1X10GEWLV2 Model: SPA1X10GEWLV Cisco 1-port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco CONSAUWCSPU500 Model: CONSAUWCSPU50
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMSFP1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Not Listed PVDM332
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1V2 Model: SPA8XCHT1E1V 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco CONSAUWLSEP100 Model: CONSAUWLSEP10
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco Model: LN5548EL2SS : Cisco 2x K9 NEW
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
ADC EZT3ESCTRLB160 CLEI: M3CSMSWAAA
Nortel BCM Model: G4X16 G4x16 module
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTEX11DA70E6 Model: MICKIT NORTEL IP AUDIO CONFERENCING I2033 COMPLETE WITH WIRES
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Not Listed CWDMSFP1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMSFP1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
ADC EZT3ESCTRLB160 CLEI: M3CSMSWAAA
Cisco SPA10X1GEV2 Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco SPA2XOC3POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
Cisco VWIC32MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC32MFTT1E 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMSFP1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks SRX240 CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco SPA8X1GEV2 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY PC’s + Laptops with Core i3/i5/i7
HP 8000 C2D – E8400 3,00GHz / 4GB RAM / 250GB / W7P CoA
Dell DELL V90 to BUY Dell wyse ,V90,V90LE,V90LEW please
Cisco ASR1002 ASR1002
Cisco CP-7937G Used in good condition
DELL PVMD3800I 2x MD3800i’s
DELL 909569-01L * Dell Wyse units ( P25-zero clients) – all WYSE offers
cisco 1X WS-C3850-12S-S NEW 2x WS-C2960X-24PD-L 1x WS-C3850-12S-S 1x C3K-PWR-75
HP J9407B J9407B X 1PC (LANDED PRICE)
Cisco UBR7225VXR UBR7225VXR a New one
HP J9728A Buying HP # J9728A x6 units – Have the P.O.. – Pls offer the bes
CIsco IAD2431-16FXS IAD2431-16FXS
Cisco ASA5550-BUN-K9 ASA5550-BUN-K9
Juniper CTP-CBL-4Q-DTE ; CTP-CBL-4Q-DTE Juniper
HP SR0KV Intel Xeon E5-2630 Six-Core 64-bit processor – 2.30GHz
cisco AIR-CT2504-25-K9 1 x AIR-CT2504-25-K9
Acer CB5-311-T9Y2 : Acer Chromebooks Wanted CB5-311-T9Y2
Seagate ST1000NM0001 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Sun 390-0256
Seagate ST9900805SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
INTEL 2 X INTEL I350-T4 NE 2 x Intel I350-T4 NEW
Seagate ST1000NM0001 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
cisco 2X CISCO 7206XVR 2X REF 2x Cisco 7206XVR 2x Cisco PWR-7200-AC 2x Cisco NPE-G
Cisco CP-7942G (25) CP-7942G used/out of service
Cisco XR-A9K-PX-06.00
Seagate ST31000640SS ST31000640SS
Cisco P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21-L P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21-LA
PNY VCGGTX9804XPB-CG PNY GeForce GTX 980 4GB CG EDITION Graphics Card
Apple MACBOOK Apple MacBook Air / Pro
DELL YC03K Dell YC03K XE2 SFF System Board
Lenovo LENOVO T420 i5-2520M / 4GB / 250-320GB HDD / W7P CoA
Cisco PSU-CAM-V : 5 pcs PSU-CAM-V
Cisco UBR7200-NPE-G2 UBR7200-NPE-G2
CISCO ASR1000-SIP40 ASR1000-SIP40
Cisco ASA5550-BUN-K9 Used in good condition
Cisco C897VA-K9
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Samsung / HY SODIMM 8GB DDR3 8GB DDR3 laptop memory
Oracle T7-1 Who Can Quote T7-1 System
CISCO CISCO2921/K9 PLs send
INTEL X5550 SLBF5 1000-1500pcs x5550 SLBF5 server cpu
Shoretel SHOR-IP212K-B ShoreTel 10198, IP212K IP phone, Black
HP 8460P i5-2520M / 4GB / 250-320GB HDD / W7P CoA
Cisco CAB-RPS2300 – 72-43 10x Cisco CAB-RPS2300 – 72-4387-01 . Please send
Cisco AIR-CAP1552E-E-K9 AIR-CAP1552E-E-K9
Nortel NT6Q41AAE5 NT6Q41AAE5
Nortel NT6Q48AAE5 NT6Q48AAE5
Cisco SPA504G SPA504G IP Phone
cisco WS-C3560C-12PC-S 2x WS-C3560C-12PC-S new
Seagate ST3600057SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD HIGH VOLUME OF HDD
Seagate ST1000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
HP CB525A new cb525a
APC AP9613 >>>>>>>>>> REF, USED OR NEW BEST PRICE WINS
cisco C1-CISCO4431/K9 C1-CISCO4431/K9*3
Samsung / HY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 laptop memory
Lenovo LENOVO T430 OR T440 Lenovo Thinkpad T430
CISCO CP-7915 CISCO (NEW) CP-7915 -2 pc Germany landed
ALL C7975A New/Used LTO-5 Tape — We are looking to stock
Juniper EX6200-48P EX6200-48P refurb qty.1
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
Seagate ST4000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco HWIC-2FE HWIC-2FE
Intel D13810-001 Low Profile Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Srvr Adptr
CISCO 7600-ES+ITU-4TG 2 X 7600-ES+ITU-4TG
Apple A1278 Apple A1278 Laptop Computers
Seagate ST900MM0006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Hitachi 5539694-B solid state hitachi drive
cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S used 1x NM-32A used
Qlogic QLE2462 to BUY QLE2462-generic ( plain) version
CISCO P2-EDFA-FPST 18X18.9 .
CISCO WS-C3750G-24PS-E 10 x WS-C3750G-24PS-E
ANY BRAND LCD SCREEN FOR SMART LCD screens for smartphones
cisco WS-X6716-10GE
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco C3900-SPE100/K9 C3900-SPE100/K9
Dell FM501 450GB 15K SAS
FASTCAST Printer scrap
cisco C1-ASR1002-X/K9 C1-ASR1002-X/K9*1
Barco PVS5600 barco Graphics PVS5600
Ciena 134-0183-901 134-0183-901
Cisco CP-7937-MIC-KIT NIB or NOB
Seagate ST2000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
IBM 86G9099 IBM hard drives could also use a 86g9099 no other subs please
HP 507284-001 300GB SAS 2.5 507284-001 w/Caddy
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G C3850-NM-4-1G
Nortel NTK555FAE5 NTK555FAE5
Dell DELL E6420 1000x DELL E6420
EMULEX QLE2562-HP ** to BUY QLE2562-HP
ALL MAJOR MANUFACTURERS HDDS ALL NON WORKING HDDS / DEFECTIVE KIT
Juniper JUNIPER SRX240 Juniper SRX240
Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 4X AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9 New Sealed **
Cisco UBR-MC20X20V-20D UBR-MC20X20V-20D
HP 818172-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300 i3/i5/i7 PCs
Cisco 15454E-TCC2P-K9 me 1x 15454E-TCC2P-K9 software version 5.01
Seagate ST2000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
cisco WS-C3850-12S-S ws-c3850-12s-s
INTEL I3-380M SLBZX I3-380m laptop process
Cisco WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-S Qty 35 ( USED)
CISCO C3K-PWR-265WDC & A Please
Nortel NTTQ4020E6 WLAN 6120 Handset
major I5-2410M SR04B We i5-2410m i5-2450m laptop process
HP 507284-001 batches of 50-200 300GB 10K SAS HDD today
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S WS-C3750X-48T-S
Cisco CP-7937G NIB or NOB
DELL 341-5448 10x 341-5448
HP AM872B Re Storage
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T WS-X6816-10G-2T
Seagate ST1000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
HP C7984A 9.1GB RW & WORM Optical Disks, HP, Sony, Verbatim, Plasmon
IBM 1733-1RU (1) 1733-1RU Complete – -Used is fine
INTEL X5670 E5645 E5620 200-300pcs x5670 server cpu
STK T10K, C 7-8 units
Seagate ST2000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
CISCO 3 X CAB-STK-E-0.5M 3 x
FASTCAST Compressors
CISCO SRX-MP-1SFP-GE CISCO (NEW) SRX-MP-1SFP-GE -1 pc Germany landed
Apple A1342 Apple A1342 Laptop Computers
CISCO UCS-HD600G10K12G= UCS-HD600G10K12G= X 1 UNIT
HP 817927-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
STK-RPS-1005 STK-RPS-1005 3x STK-RPS-1005 +(RPS cable) with 1x STK-RPS-1005C
APC AP7552 APC AP7552 x 1, AP9567 x 1
Seagate ST1000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Inter-Tel 550.8450 Inter-Tel DSS Console
JUNIPER SRX-MP-1SFP-GE 8 JUNIPER (NEW) SRX-MP-1SFP-GE -8 pc Germany landed
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Hp 611834-001 Qty. 100 HP 611 SFF System Board ea
Micron MT16HTF25664AZ-1GAH1 Micron 2GB DDR2 Non ECC PC2-8500 240 Pin Memory
ACP FASTCAST : SCSI DRIVES
HP JC105A SWITCH/MODULE–HP A5800-48G Layer 3 Switch (JC105A#ABA)
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL Cisco Cat 6500 2T Supervisor Engine – Scott
NCR 445-0735613 EPP U (S) Spanish 17
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E WS-C3850-24P-E NEW Stackable 24 10/100/1000 – Scott
CISCO ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 stock ready with best price, welcome enquiry
FASTCAST Tested Working Memory
HP AP773A / 537579-001
cisco FLSA1-1X-2.5-5G Original PDF
CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco original
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet T2300 EMFP 44
Dell 0NWH7V 1Pc of 0NWH7V 300GB 15000 RPM 2.5 6Gbps 32MB SAS Hot-Swap
HP J9019A HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000 Switch W SFP 2510-24
Dell 0U738K 8Pcs of 0U738K 1TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS Hot-Plug Har
Sun MISC SUN Misc Stock
seagate ST2000644NS ST2000644NS
HP J9022A HP ProCurve 48-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber – Scott
NCR 01750220000 In and output module customer tray crs-m
ME-3400G-2CS-A FASTCAST ME-3400G-2CS-A
CIENA NTK583AAE6 NTK583AAE6, CIENA, XFP Module
DELL R920 DELL Powweredge SERVER R920 barebones CTO server
FINISAR FTRX-1411D3 Finisar 10Gbase-LR/LW
NORTEL NETWORKS NTN476DA NORTEL NETWORKS
IBM 44W2235 1Pc of 44W2235 300GB 15000 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 16MB SAS Hot-Swap
FASTCAST 2800 db15 Cables
DELL CN507AA19001 6ft. USB 2.0 A/B Black. Offers
IBM 59Y5491 IBM BATTERY FOR RAID CONTROLLER DS4100/DS4300
ALCATEL 3FE68505AB 8 UNITS OF PS : 3FE68505AB
LENOVO 2438-4BU LENOVO W530 i7 -3720QM/8G/500G/DVDRW/CAM
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) – Scott
HP 506677-001 Qty. 150 HP 506p Keyboard w/pointing stick ea
FINISAR FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 16GFC 850nm 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver
HP UK707A HP CARE PACK PSG NOTEBOOK
DEC FASTCAST : PRICE REDUCED : Pallet racking & Free Standing Mezzanine & Light fixtures
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL RoHS-6 10Gbps 10km SingleMode SFP+Transcei
HP/Compaq 707568-B21 56Pcs of 707568-B21 300GB 15000 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 64MB SC DP SA
ACER FASTCAST 64 ACER MACHINES
LENOVO 5941-80CU LENOVO MIX 2 TABLET i5 WITH 128 SSD AND TOUCH
HP UK703A HP Care Pack 3 Years Onsite Next Business Day
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base – Scott
cisco L-ASA-SC-20= Original PDF
NCR 445-0735518 EPP Spanish / USB / 66XX
juniper EX4550-32F-AFO : Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO Qty:2 Factory Sealed
N/A 90400279
INTEL S5400SF Intel Server Board S5400SF
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB WS-C4500X-24X-IPB CISCO 24 10GE IP BASE – Scott
DELL POWER CABLE power cords USA Standard
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services – – Scott
WESTERN DIGITAL WD10PURX WD Purple 1TB
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
N/A 04X1756
cisco SL-890-AIS Original PDF
ZHONE ZNID-GE-2244 NEW IN BOX (50) ZHONE ZNID-GE-2244 GIGABIT ONT, INDOOR, 4 POTS
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES- – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base – – Scott
N/A 00HM112
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L WS-C3850-48U-L CISCO 48PT UPOE GE, LAN BASE – Scott
Cisco CRS-FCC-SC-22GE-B Cisco CRS-FCC-SC-22GE-B
INTEL E5-2650LV2 INTEL XEON 10 CORE CPU E5-2650L V2 25M CACHE 1.70 GHZ
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
NCR 445-0742008 EPP U (P) INTERNATIONAL 3 MODULE ASSY
ALCATEL 3HE06546AB 4 UNITS OF PS : 3HE06546AB
IBM FASTCAST IBM 3592-JA, Dell LTO-6, Tandberg MLR/SLR Cleaners, Brand New and Fully Certified, tape storage
DELL LATITUDE 13-7350 2 I 140 Dell Latitude 13-7350 2-in-1 intel M-5Y71 2.7G 8G/256 SSD 13
CIENA NTK539UA
Cisco ASR1000-ESP100 ASR1000-ESP100
Calix 100-00933
Dell B3465DN B4565DN MF Printer
CISCO WS-C3850-12X48U-S clean serial
Cisco L-FLSASR1-IPSEC PDF Cisco Licence L-FLSASR1-IPSEC,NEW, E-Mail Delive
NCR 445-0689215 CASSETTE ASSY NON TI
IBM 00D5826 5Pcs of 00D5826 Flex System CN4093 10Gb Converged Switch
HP/Compaq 797269-B21 40Pcs of 797269-B21 6TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 64MB SATA Hot-Sw
HP/Compaq 787641-001 90Pcs of 787641-001 450GB 15000 RPM 2.5 12Gbps 8MB SFF DP
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base – – Scott
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-XL
CISCO 7600-SIP-200 CISCO 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR 200 – Scott
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S : Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Factory Sealed Qty:
INTEL SR00T I5-2500 3.3 6MB 1155 B GRADE
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
CISCO ASR1001-X Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE – Scott
Microsoft 093155171176 : Microsoft 500X UPC Code 76 Elder Scr
APC SURTRK2 Rackmount kit new in box. Take-all offer
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE POE – -Scott
Cisco SLASR1-AIS PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-AIS ,NEW, E-Mail Delivery
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO
Transmode 8030 Transmode TS1100 8030 Optical Mux/Demux
Dell POWERCONNECT 6024 & Dell PowercConnect 6024 and 6224, /tested
Intel FXX460GCRPS Intel FXX460GCRPS 460W Common Redundant Power Supply , New pull
CISCO ISR4321-SEC/K9 ISR4321-SEC/K9 New Stock for selling, best price, welcome
N/A 5D10F86071
DELL 0G9438 DMS-59 to Dual VGA Y Cable. Also HP338285-008
DELL PA9E 240W Adapter
VIEWSONIC VG2439SMH 24 LED VG2439SMH VIEWSONIC
Dell 760, 780 AND 980 SYS Dell 760, 780 and 980 systems
Cisco L-LIC-CTIOS-1A PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CTIOS-1A ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
LENOVO 2349-HNU LENOVO T430/i5/4G/320G/DVDR/14.1
PAR FASTCAST : Zebra Equipment
HP C6Z87UT HP ELITEBOOK 8470P i5 /2.6/4G/320G/CAM
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base 715W/435W Switch – Scott
DELL LATITUDE 3550 DELL LATITUDE 3550 i3 OEM REF WITH 1 YR WARRANTY
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+- -Scott
HP 593743-001 . . 50 x 593743-001 LANDED PRICE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ – – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48PORT – Scott
NCR 497-0475399 Motherboard – service assy – MICRO INTEL POCONO
PANDUIT PANDUIT BULK NEW AND USED PANDUIT BULK
DELL WXPCX WXPCX 1.2TB SAS 12GBPS 10K 2.5
FASTCAST : 1518 Hard Drives
N/A 5D10F78784
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ST3146855LW 146GB 15K 68-Pin SCSI HD
INTEL S5000XVN Intel Server Board S5000XVN
Cisco FL-CUE-PORT-2 PDF Cisco Licence FL-CUE-PORT-2 ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 74-6814-01 Ethernet X520-DA2, New bulk
CISCO WS-C4948E CATALYST 4948E, ES, 48-PORT 10/100/1000+ – Scott
ELO FASTCAST Elo equipment
FUJITSU FC9682ULU1 I05 FC9682ULU1 I05
LINEAGE POWER LINEAGE POWER BULK NEW AND USED LINEAGE POWER
IBM 3573-8147 LTO4 HH Tape Drive Module SAS For TS3100/TS3200
HP 583311-001 SATA 1TB HDD 3.5
CISCO N5K-C5020P-BF NEXUS 5000 2RU CHASSIS W/DUAL PS & 5 FANS
cisco L-SL-29-DATA-K9= Original PDF
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP – Scott
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services – Scott
N/A 04W3990
FINISAR FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 16GFC 850nm 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
Cisco L-FL-CME-SRST-25 PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CME-SRST-25 ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
IBM 24P8063 IBM BATTERY FOR RAID CONTROLLER DS4100/DS4300
NCR 445-0715025 Talladega CORE 2 DUO 2.13 GH, 2GB RAM, 160GB HD, DVD Drive
Dell POWERCONNECT 6024 & Dell PowercConnect 6024 and 6224, /tested
SUN BLADE NETRA X6270 M2 SUN BLADE NETRA X6270 M2
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE NEW SEALED WS-X6704-10GE
N/A FASTCAST DSR-4410MD
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port SFP GE SWITCH – Scott
HP YM-2651R 8 UNITS OF PS YM-2651R
Transmode 2501/01 Transmode TS1100 2501/01 Optical Protection Unit
IBM 00NA271 1.8TB 10K 12GBPS 3HS HD
SEAGATE ST1000DM003 ST1000DM003
Sun SUN Oracle/Sun Memory and Disk Highlights New and Refurbished
IBM 42D0638 FOR DETAILS
cisco GLC-T= Original NIB
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet L26500 (Latex 260) 61in – Refurbished – (Without Starter Supplies) – (1 Year Warranty)
HP 492552-001 Qty. 35 HP 492552-001 Elitebook 2530p System Board ea
NCR 445-0592112 Pick Line Assy 56/58 PM
IBM 49Y1861 IBM 450GB 15K 3.5-inch HDD 6Gbps SAS***** FACTORY SEALED **
Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP
Cisco L-SL-39-SEC-K9 PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-39-SEC-K9 ,NEW, E-Mail Delive
avaya AVAYA 1151D1 7004348 avaya 1151D1 700434897 power adapter
SUN 390-0328 15K 146G ST3146855FC
PANASONICC CF-53AUGZX1M CF-53 i5 WITH TOUCH AND NON-TOUCH
cisco L-LIC-CT2504-25A Original PDF
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base – Scott
HP 432321-001 72GB 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E CATALYST 3750X 48PORT GBE POE – Scott
NCR 009-0023246 Separat
INTEL SR00Q i5-2400 3.1 6mb 1155 B GRADE
ADVANTECH MIC-3056A/4-2RE 2U CPCI Enclosure w/3x MIC-3392A cPCI SBC
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet Latex L25500 60 – Recertified
PACE TDC777D TDC777D, PACE, 205 Units, USED condition, available from stock
SAMSUNG M393A4K40BB0-CPB Samsung 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2133 Reg
DELL DVI-D Take-all. 6 FT. DVI-D to DVI-D. Individually bagged
HP 436431-001 . . 37 x 436431-001 LANDED PRICE
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports – Scott
SUN 390-0276 146G ST3146707LC 10K SCSI
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Sealed Cisco – – Clean Serials -Scott
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN – Scott
extreme X250E-48P 15107 extreme 48port poe switch
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Line Card E-Series – Expansion module – Gigabit SFP- Scott
Dell 01P7DP 4Pcs of 01P7DP 2TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 128MB SAS Hot-Plug ha
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
Okidata ML420 Okidata ML420 Printers, working, complete, good plastics
LENOVO 00NA491 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps NL SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X
IBM 44X2420 6Pcs of 44X2420 DS4200 1814 Controller
Dell W18CF W18CF Dell Venue 7 motherboard
CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 – Scott
HP JD119B HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-port 10/100/1000 GE – Scott
IBM 1391401 VINTAGE KEYBOARD
htchi HDS5C1050CLA382 HDS5C1050CLA382
Multi MULTI Memory RAM Server Desktop Laptop ECC NON-ECC DDR2 DDR3 9281
DELL 0X829K Dell 146GB SAS HDD 10K RPM w/Tray
N/A 00HT568
Kyocera 6501I New Kyocewra Taskalfa 6501i. Purchsed 3/16, never used,copy
HP HP-S5601E0 4 UNITS OF PS HP-S5601E0
Cisco N5K-C5672UP New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5672UP
HP 752660-001 20 minimum. Displayport – DVI Indvidually bagged
Seagate ST4000VX000 2 NEW ST4000VX000
CISCO WS-C3850-8-10G clean serial
Cisco L-C3750X-48-L-E PDF Cisco Licence L-C3750X-48-L-E ,NEW, E-Mail De
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet Latex L25500 60 – Refurbished – (With Starter Inks And Printheads) – (1 Year Warranty)
N/A FASTCAST HP Latex 110 54in Printer
ACP FASTCAST : LAPTOP DOCKING STATIONS
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE IP BASE IN – – Scott
APC AP9619 Take-all offer
Toshiba V000068000 Great deal – OEM Toshiba Satellite A100 A105 Motherboard V000068
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-E Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-E Layer 3 Switch – 24 Ports – Manage
Cisco SLASR1-AES PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-AES ,NEW, E-Mail Delivery
APC AP9617 Also have 10 used at
SAMSUNG VGA CABLE Take-all. 1.5M male to male. Individually tied
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E WS-C3850-12S-E CISCO 12PT SFP GE SWITCH – – Scott
NCR 445-0727829 POCONO SELF SERV CAGE,4GB,500GBG,DVD,QuadCOre CPU
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S CISCO CAT 3850 48PT POE IP BASE – Scott
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X40GE A9K-MPA-2X40GE
SUPERMICRO FASTCAST : QTY 95 Supermicro x7SBL-LN1 /w Xeon Quad Core 2.13ghz cpu/2gb memory/io shield
HP J9085A HP ProCurve 2610-24 24-p Managed Ethernet Switch
Transmode 2502/01 Transmode TS1100 2502/01 Client Protection Unit
cisco EX4550-32F-AFI : Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI Qty:1 Fac
N/A 5D10F76794
HTCHI HUA722020ALA331 HUA722020ALA331
Cisco L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES PDF Cisco Licence L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES ,NEW, E-Mail
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet T2300 EMFP 44 – CN727A – Recertified – (90 Days Warranty)
IBM 90Y3477 6Pcs of 90Y3477 EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
DELL 6TM1C 65W Adapter
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
HP VGA – DVI 6 ft. DVI to VGA monitor cable
HP 338285-009 Quantity only. DMS-59 to Dual DVI Y-Cable. Also Dell J9256
Western Digital WD5000AZLX WD5000AZLX HDD
IBM 3573-8148 LTO4 HH Tape Drive Module FC For TS3100/TS3200
N/A FASTCAST HP Latex 260 Printer
Dell 0N077C NEW Dell 0N077C
Seagate/ Hitachi HUS 3285067-A
CISCO C3K-PWR-265WDC C3K-PWR-265WDC
HP 776275-001 **VEXUS** – 776275-001
IBM 24P8062 IBM BATTERY FOR RAID CONTROLLER DS4100/DS4300
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license
CISCO ISR4451-X-AX/K9 ISR4451-X-AX/K9 New Sealed with Clean Serials, please if
FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL  FTLX1471D3BCL RoHS-6 10Gbps 10km SingleMode SFP+Transceir
HP 453055-001 to Sell # 453055-001- NC382T- 500 pcs
cisco SL-4320-APP-K9= Original PDF
Oki B4600 NEW Oki B4600
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
ADVA ADVAFSP150CCF
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed GLCLXSMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
Cisco N3KC3172TQ10GT Model: N3KC3172TQ10G
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRRASC4YL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L65
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRRF64BL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRIVRA6X4YL
PANDUIT FREC6X4BL
LINEAGE POWER 408501773
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed GLCFE100FX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Not Listed SFPGEL 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Not Listed GLCBXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Foundry Networks F5BIGIP6900SERIES Model: 6900SERIES FOUNDRY F5-BIG-IP F5-KRAZ-EIFF F5-BIG-IP F5-YQIC-RUJZ EA OR BEST OFFER
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L127
BLUECOAT BLUECOAT810SERIESSG8 Model: 810 10-10-M5 PROXY SERVER 4GB RAM 090-02767 OR BEST OFFER
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L15
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L117
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRRA12X4BL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L103
LINEAGE POWER KS23836-L9
Not Listed GLCBXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco SFPGET 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
Cisco VWIC22MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC22MFTT1E 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – T1/E1
PANDUIT FRRASC6YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L5
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L75
Cisco CISCOME3400E Model: 3400E
Not Listed GLCFE100EX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
PANDUIT FRH4512X4BL
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Cisco PVDM216 16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco HWIC4T 4-Port Serial HWIC
Cisco CISCO4506 Model: 4506 CISCO CATALYST W/ 2) WS-X4148-RJ45V 3) WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 2) CISCO 9506 EACH WITH/ 3) DS-X9232-256K9 2) DS-X9530-SF2AK9 MAKE OFFERS
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L3
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L119
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L4
LINEAGE POWER CC408618375
PANDUIT FRSHC6YL6
PANDUIT FROV45SC12BL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L171
Not Listed GLCFE100BXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco Model: WSC385048FS : 2x Cisco Factory Sealed
Cisco VSS2T10G Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2 x 10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
LINEAGE POWER YHKS23836L22C
LINEAGE POWER KS23836-L10
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – G.703
PANDUIT FRHC12YL6
PANDUIT FROV454X4YL
Not Listed GLCFE100LXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
LINEAGE POWER WP90247-L110
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L137
Not Listed GLCFE100FXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L174
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco WSC2960X24PSL Model: WSC2960X24PS
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L184
Cisco WSC2960X48TSL Model: WSC2960X48TS
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
CIENNA CIENA3930 Model: 3930 Ciena Service Delivery Switch 170–900
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRIV454X4YL
Cisco WSC2960X48TDL Model: WSC2960X48TD
Cisco PVDM264 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L190
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L57
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L110
Not Listed GLCFE100LX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
IBM 00D5826 IBM Flex System CN4093 10Gb Converged Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L104
Cisco VWIC31MFTG703 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card – G.703
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L178
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRADC6X4YL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L61
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco WSC2960X24TDL Model: WSC2960X24TD
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L122
LINEAGE POWER 408327088
Not Listed GLCFE100ZX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
PANDUIT FREC12X4BL
PANDUIT FRRF4FD4YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco WSC2960X48TDL Model: WSC2960X48TD
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L183
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
PANDUIT FRRA6X4YL
Cisco CISCO9506 Model: 9506 2) EACH WITH/ 3) DS-X9232-256K9 2) DS-X9530-SF2AK9 OR BEST OFFER
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed WSG5484 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Not Listed WSG5486 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco Model: WSC3560V248PS : Cisco -S Factory Sealed Qty:
PANDUIT FRFWC12X4W6BL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco WSC296024PCL
LINEAGE POWER 847867132
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L8
LINEAGE POWER WP90247-L107
PANDUIT FRBC12X4YL
Not Listed GLCLHSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4BL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FROVRASC6BL
BLUECOAT BLUECOAT810SERIESSG8 Model: 810 10-10-M5 PROXY SERVER 4GB RAM 090-02767 OR BEST OFFER
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L111
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L93
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
PANDUIT FRRASC12BL
PANDUIT FREC4X4BL
PANDUIT FROV45SC4YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L108
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L170
Not Listed GLCSXMMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco WSC385048TE
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L27
PANDUIT FRSP46CYL
LINEAGE POWER KS23836-L3
PANDUIT FRRF64YL
Cisco Model: MIXED Cisco SFP-10G-SR, QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Intel Model: XEONE31231 Custom Built Server with Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 3.40GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, (2) 2TB SATA 6Gb/s 7.2K HDD, (2) 120GB SSD, Windows Server 2012 R2 & Dell PowerConnect 3324 24 Port Gigabit Switch
PANDUIT FRSP4YL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L136
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed GLCZXSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L53
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed GLCZXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
LINEAGE POWER 408327468
PANDUIT FRRA4X4YL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L56
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L180
LINEAGE POWER WP90247-L3
PANDUIT FRIV4512X4BL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L138
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL Model: WSC2960S48LPS
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L54
Not Listed GLCSXMM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
LINEAGE POWER CC408610200
Cisco Model: QSFP40GSRBD Cisco N9K-C9372TX-E-B18Q & Factory Sealed Units
Cisco AIRCAP2702IEK9 Model: AIRCAP2702IE
Not Listed GLCLHSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
LINEAGE POWER WP90247-L109
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER YHKS23836L17C
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER KS23836-L2
Not Listed GLCSXMMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L94
PANDUIT FRFWCSC6BL
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L99
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L125
Cisco HWIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
PANDUIT FRSP6CYL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed WSG5487 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L52
LINEAGE POWER 847073749
PANDUIT FROVRA6X4YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRBC12X4BL
LINEAGE POWER YHKS23836L19C
PANDUIT FRHC6YL6
Not Listed GLCT 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, 1000Base-T
LINEAGE POWER 847073699
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER CC848793083
PANDUIT FRRF6FR4YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed WSG5483 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1000Base-T
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L179
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed SFPOC3IR 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L106
LINEAGE POWER 408326874
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L73
Not Listed GLCEXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
IBM 44X2420 IBM DS4200 1814 Controller
LINEAGE POWER 406825661
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L2
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L107
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FROV4512X4BL
PANDUIT FRIDT6X4YL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed SFPGET 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER 848464632
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L185
Cisco CISCO4400 Model: 4400 SERIES WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L186
LINEAGE POWER YHKS23836L22C
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L128
PANDUIT FROVRA4X4YL
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
PANDUIT FRHD4KTYL
Not Listed GLCFE100BXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L199
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Juniper Networks Model: EX455032FAFI : Juniper Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L67
LINEAGE POWER KS23836-L10
PANDUIT FREC12X4YL
PANDUIT FRH45SC12BL
PANDUIT FREC6X4YL
Cisco SPA10X1GEV2 Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
PANDUIT FRFWC6X4BL
PANDUIT FRSP412CYL
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L140
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L77
Nortel NTN476DA CLEI: SOMAW00BRB NORTEL
LINEAGE POWER YHKS23836L16C
Not Listed SFPGES 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
LINEAGE POWER WP91412-L121
IBM 90Y3477 IBM EN6131 40gb Flex System Switch
Not Listed SFPGEZ 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SC4UAD AVOCENT Avocent SC4UAD-001 SwitchView SC4 UAD KVM Switch Buying used/pulled units. Minimum per sale is 50 Pieces
Avocent SC4UAD001 Secure KVM Switching with USB Support
Nortel NTYS18BC70E6 1210 IP Phone w/ PoE New
Avocent SC4UAD001 Avocent Secure KVM Switching with USB Support BUYING 50 pieces per vendor. Used/Pull will do
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco ISR4351/K9 1 x ISR4351/K9 F/S only * PO is waiting
HP 70C0Z50 HP, 70C0Z50, Imaging Kit, Color, Toner
Dell 97YCG
Cisco CISCO 2511 (2) Cisco 2511 used
cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW cisco original, new only
Ericsson BMF904781 Quote needed
HP 718177-B21 718177-B21
HP 70C1HC0 HP, 70C1HC0, Toner Cartridge, Cyan
CISCO CP-9951-C-K9 CP-9951-C-K9,5PCS
HP BL536A PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
Seagate ST4000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco ISR-CCP-EXP ISR-CCP-EXP
Tellabs 0101-0045 ELU3 Cards Needed
cisco WS-C3750-24FS-S : Cisco WS-C3750-24FS-S Refurbished QT
Seagate ST2000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
HP 759934-B21 759934-B21 HP 8GB (1X8GB) 2RX8 PC4-2133P-R MEMORY MODULE
Hitachi 5541894-A 300GB 15K Drives
ANY BRAND LCD SCREEN FOR SMART LCD screens for smartphones
MATROX MOR/2VD/J2K/84 MOR/2VD/J2K/84 Matrox Morphis frame grabber PCI
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
DELL/HP/LENOVO I5/4GB/160GB W/WEBCA Please email us P & A, Grade A and
Cisco N2K-B22DELL-P .
SAMSUNG / HY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 laptop memory
Apple MACBOOK Apple MacBook Pro / Air
MAJOR I3-3110M I3-3120M LA I3-3110m/3120m laptop process
INTEL E5645 E5645 server cpu
Cisco MEMUSB-1024FT for 80 pcs of MEMUSB-1024FT
Crucial CT102464BF160B
FASTCAST Compressors
cisco WS-X4606-X2-E used/ref
Nortel A0773056 2) A0773056 Fiber Multi-IPE Interface-Single Mode1-4
HP J9651A HP MSM430 Dual Radio Access Point (WW)
Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-R-K9 AIR-CAP2602E-R-K9,AIR-CAP2702I-R-K9,WS-C2960XR-48LPD-L
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 1X WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
HP C1537 DDS-3 DAT drive
Cisco NPE-G2 NPE-G2 x
SUNSANG HY ANY 8GB DDR3 2R*4 1R*4 2 8GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 2R*4 1R*4 server memroy
APC SURTD3000XLI >>>>>>> NEW OR F/S .
cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A
Cisco DS-C9250I-K9 ; DS-C9250I-K9 x
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE WS-X4516-10GE
Cisco C891FW-A-K9 C891FW-A-K9
CISCO CP-7962G CP-7962G,6
Seagate ST2000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM3-6G-K9 ,
cisco C3850-NM-4-10G C3850-NM-4-10G
CISCO WS-C3560C-12PC-S WS-C3560C-12PC-S x4 F/S
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-L used/ref
juniper MX10-T-AC please offer from stock or 6 days maximum time lead
cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco
cisco CISCO3925/K9 used/ref
CISCO EHWIC-4ESG
Alcatel OAW-AP105 1 x OAW-AP105
western digital WD2003FYYS
Seagate ST2000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Samsung M393B5270CH0-CH9Q5 Samsung M393B5270CH0-CH9Q5
cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L REF 2x WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP used/ref
Cisco CISCO7609 CISCO7609
Cisco SRX-MP-1SFP-GE
HP, Dell, Lenovo ANY PC’s + Laptops with Core i3/i5/i7
Apple IPHONE 5S 16gb unlocked
Seagate ST1000NM0011 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Cisco CISCO1921/K9 20 x Cisco1921/K9
juniper SEE BELOW see below
HP J9559A J9559A
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HARD hard drives
CISCO .CISCO3925-HSEC+/K9 CISCO3925-HSEC+/K9
DELL 909569-01L ** Dell Wyse units ( P25-zero clients) – all WYSE offers
Seagate ST4000NM0033 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
SUNSANG HY ANY 2GB 1R*8 2R*8 5000pcs/each 2GB DDR3 2R*8 1R*8 server memory
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850E-P24X & shipping on our account
cisco C892FSP-K9 Cisco 892FSP 1 GE and 1GE/SFP High Perf Security Router
Cisco HWIC-16A HWIC-16A
HP AV483A Av483A or 5541894-A 300GB 15K
Cisco 7600-ES20-GE3CXL 7600-ES20-GE3CXL
HP 70C0Z10 HP, 70C1HY0, Imaging Kit, Black, Toner
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL
HP J9584A HP (NEW) J9584A -1 pc Germany landed
cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L USED or NEW 1x WS-C2960S-48TD-L
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
HP 817927-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
CISCO UBR-MC28U UBR-MC28U
CISCO AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9 5X AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9 NEW
Dell Y100N Buying DELL # J565K w/SAS Cable Y100N x2 Kits – Have the P.O..
APC SRT96BP >>>>>>> NEW OR F/S .
SUNSANG HY ANY 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 5000pcs/each 4GB DDR3 2R*8 1R*8 4R*8 server memory
Seagate ST900MM0006 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Sun 390-0276 today
Samsung / HY DESKTOP MEMORY 4GB 4GB DDR3 Desktop memory
HP 70C1HK0 HP, 70C1HK0, Toner Cartridge, Black
APC AP7723 >>>>>>> NEW OR F/S .
Cisco CAB-OCTAL-MODEM CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID used/ref
Juniper SRX210HE Used Tested
juniper MX40-T-AC please offer from stock , or 7 days time lead
Cisco WS-C4948-S
MAJOR LAPTOP CPU I5-2520M i5-2520m laptop process
ALL BRANDS TAPE MEDIA We buy new and used Tape Media, 3592, LTO, 8mm VXA, MLR, SLR, HP
Dell PS6210X PS6210X Chassis only, RPSU, Rails please
CISCO IE-3000-8TC-E IE-3000-8TC-E x1 F/S
Cisco CP-7915 NIB or NOB
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6748-SFP NEW
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Seagate ST1000NM0023 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
cisco 2X WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN REF 2x WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN 2x WS-CAC-1300W 2x WS-CAC-1800W
Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HARD HIGH VOLUME OF HARD DRIVES
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-L WS-C3850-24T-L,5
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-S
Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 CISCO2901-SEC/K9
Cisco SLM248G4S-G5 SLM248G4S-G5
Extreme 16504 3x 16504 extreme
Dell J565K Buying DELL # J565K w/SAS Cable Y100N x2 Kits – Have the P.O..
HP 8100, 8200, 8300 HP 8100, 8200, 8300
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 2 x C3850-NM-2-10G * F/S Only * PO is waiting
HP 583981-001 Motherboard ProLiant DL385 G7 For AMD CPU
HP 70C0Z10 HP, 70C1HY0, Imaging Kit, Black, Toner
Seagate ST600MP0064 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
HP 804613-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
hp J8021A
Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO CP-9951-W-K9== CP-9951-W-K9=,5PCS
HP 70C1HY0 HP, 70C1HY0, Toner Cartridge, Yellow
CISCO CP-9951-C-A-K9= CP-9951-C-A-K9=,5PCS
SEAGATE ST1000NM0055 250GB PATA/IDE Hard Drives
CISCO CP-9951-W-A-K9= CP-9951-W-A-K9=,5PCS
HP 785067-B21 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 cisco1921/k9,6
cisco CISCO AIR-CAP2602I- REF 3x Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
Seagate ST1000NM0001 clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Seagate ST9600204SS clean pulled Seagate ric or double label. Email: me
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850E-24X and shipping on our account
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-E WS-C3750G-48PS-E
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
QUANTUM SDLT-TRS34BA-YF SDLT 600 EXTERNAL 300/600GB BEIGE
Dell 00RVDT DELL 300GB 2.5 15K SAS 12Gbps Hard Drive 00RVDT
IBM 90Y9391 1Pc of 90Y9391 BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module
JUNIPER EX4200-24P ex4200-24p poe switch
HP 578189-001 Qty. 100 HP 578189-001 RP5700 240W Power Supply $12ea
HP N5R26UAR#ABA REFURBISHED – HP Pavilion 15-ab153nr Notebook
INTEL SR1XF Intel Xeon 14 Core Processor E5-2697V3 2.60 GHz 35MB Intel Smart
ACER FASTCAST 64 ACER MACHINES
Cisco HWIC-2FE Cisco 2-Port Fast Ethernet High Speed WIC – For Wide Area Netw
SUN X2200 M2 Offers invited for QTY 13 x Sun Fire X2200 M2 Systems
QUANTUM TC-S45BT-EY QUANTUM S4 EXTERNAL 800/1600GB
CISCO C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply
Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G NEW SEALED N3K-C3548P-10G
ERICSSON BMG98012/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
INTEL SR1A5 XEON E5-2690V2 SR1A5 CPU CHIP
CISCO N5K-C5548P-FA N5K-C5548P-FA,USED , CONDITION IS VERY GOOD
HP A7E38AA#ABB HP 230W Advanced Docking Station
FUJITSU FC9565TGD1 WOWUAUMBAF
Cisco FLS-ASR1001-20G PDF Cisco Licence FLS-ASR1001-20G,NEW, E-Mail Delive
SPIRNET GSS6100 GPS/SBAS Signal Generator/Simulat
DELL P190STAND ORIGINAL STAND FOR P190St OR P170St black
Cisco L-FL-CUBEE-25 PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CUBEE-25 ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
Datamax MF4TE Datamax 200362 MF4TE Thermal Bluetooth Printer, pristine condit
CISCO CISCO1841V05 PICTURES
Sasmsung BA43-00306A BATTERY LI-ION POLY FLAT PACK FOR CHROMEBOOK XE500
NCR 445-0735518 EPP Spanish / USB / 66XX
INTEL FASTCAST : 44 I Series Systems
N/A FASTCAST HP DesignJet Z6100PS 42(Without Inks And Print Heads) – Refurbished – (1 Year Warranty)
HP 598762-001 Qty. 100 HP 598762-001 Elitebook 2540p Core i7 System Baord
NCR 445-0735613 EPP U (S) Spanish 17
SUN/Oracle SG-XPCIE1FC-EM8 SG-XPCIE1FC-EM8:Sun PCI-E 8GB Single FC Adapter
IBM 22R3807 10Pcs of 22R3807 736W Power Supply for DS6000
CISCO L-SLASR1-AIS Original PDF Cisco License
HP LA1951GSTAND STAND FOR LA1951G MONIT
Xerox 5330 Xerox 5330 Work Center printer, working, complete, palletize
Datamax 220226-100 Datamax 5 bay slot charger 220226-100 for printer MF4TE Grade
ACER FASTCAST : 50 ACER VERITON X275
SUPERMICRO FASTCAST : QTY 95 Supermicro x7SBL-LN1 /w Xeon Quad Core 2.13ghz cpu/2gb memory/io shield
IBM 23R1275 20Pcs of 23R1275 DS6000 Exp Enclosure Processor Card
Cisco C3750-48PS-S FOR DETAILS
CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C WOTRBKFBAB
DEC TZ89N-AV DLT 7000 HVD 35/70GB
NORTEL NT0X93AA ENPQRAL1AE
NCR 445-0727829 POCONO SELF SERV CAGE,4GB,500GBG,DVD,QuadCOre CPU
Hitachi HUS153030VLS300 219x Hitachi HUS153030VLS300 15000 RPM 3.5 300GB SAS Drives
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= :EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
Dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
Dell 56M6W Dell 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps SAS 2.5 Hard Drive – 56M6W
MIX MAJORS 40GB SATA 3.5 FALL CLEARANCE = 40GB SATA 3.5
IBM 39M2899 1000Pcs of 39M2899 1.5m USB KVM Conversion Cable
Cisco CATALYST 3750 POE-48 FOR DETAILS
IBM 46C7191 3Pcs of 46C7191 BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Modul
Avaya SEE LIST Avaya
DELL OPTIPLEX End of the Qtr close out sale – Optiplex desktops and more
ERICSSON DUS3101 DUS3101
NCR 009-0023246 Separat
APPLE A1395 IPAD 2 16GB APPLE IPAD 2 WIFI ONLY
N/A FASTCAST phones
DELL 2208WP DELL – HP 19 and 22 lcd monitors 600 – 800 pcs each widesc
NCR 01750220000 In and output module customer tray crs-m
EXTRON 33-1328-07 MPS series media presentation switcher
HP 461536-001 Qty. 200 HP 461536-001 DC5800 SFF Desktop System Board ea
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
ERICSSON BFB10987/1 Please prices
SAMSUNG 943BT-2 A-Grade. Stands included. Take-all offer
N/A FASTCAST D-Link DIR-815 600Mbps Wireless-N Dual-Band 4-Port Router N600 W/Firewall
Dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
Adtran TOTAL ACCESS 908 42 Adtran Lot Total Access 908 4212908L and MORE
HP 453055-001 ** to Sell # 453055-001- NC382T- 500 pcs
Juniper ERX our ERX Juniper Stock
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T= New Arrival cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T=, welcome to send enquiry
Cisco ASR5K lot offer. 2-3 week lead time
SAMSANG MZ7PC256HAFU-000H1 200 pcs MZ7PC256HAFU-000H1 ea
Cisco Original ASA5510-MEM-1GB / AS Cisco Original DRAM Modules
IBM 45D7242 8Pcs of 45D7242 16GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066MHz ECC REGDIMM Mem
Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S Contact Dewan .
Okidata OKIDAT ML 395 Okidata ML 395 used printers, working, complete,good plastic
HP HP 785067-B21 300G 12G 2.5 10k
DELL 0R9239 AS501. Original box. Also have 300+ used
Fujitsu MHW2060AT Fujitsu MHW2060AT 60GB 4200 RPM 2MB Cache IDE Ultra ATA100 / ATA
N/A FASTCAST Dell compellent controller and an expansion shelf with 16 1tb 7200rpm drives –
Cisco L-C3750X-48-S-E PDF Cisco Licence L-C3750X-48-S-E ,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
APC SURT10000XLT APC SURT10000XLT Smart-UPS RT 10,000VA RM 208V
N/A FASTCAST HP DesignJet Z6100PS 42(Receive Starter Inks And Print Heads) – Recertified – (90 Days Warranty)
Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2348UPQ
NCR 445-0742008 EPP U (P) INTERNATIONAL 3 MODULE ASSY
CISCO AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9 CISCO AIRNET 802
HP J9587AR re new
QLOGIC QLE2562-WB ** Selling Qlogic-QLE2562-WB, with sfps and in clamshell **
IBM 49Y4296 1Pc of 49Y4296 Flex System EN2092 1Gb Ethernet Scalable Swit
CISCO CISCO2921-SEC/K9 New Sealed Clean SN
SEAGATE STT22000A TRAVAN TR5 IDE 10/20GB 51/4 FRAME
N/A FASTCAST HP Designjet L26500 (Latex 260) 61in – Refurbished – (without starter supplies) – (1 Year Warranty) HP Designjet L2650
Zebra MZ320 Zebra MZ320, QL420 Thermal Bluetooth Printers
Intel & AMD MULTI CPU INTEL AMD C2D C2Q Xeon i3 i7 Opteron Desktop Server Pro
CISCO 3850-NM-2-10G 3850-NM-2-10G
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
HP AM868A STORAGEWORKS 8/24 SAN SWITCH
Cisco CATALYST 3560 POE-48 FOR DETAILS
Dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
Cisco L-FLSASR1-IPSEC PDF Cisco Licence L-FLSASR1-IPSEC ,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
Intel I3-2100/2120 Clean Pulls, In-stock, offers
Ricoh Infoprint 4247-L03 from our stock
Cisco L-FL-CME-SRST-25 PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CME-SRST-25 ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
Cisco L-C3850-48-L-S PDF Cisco Licence L-C3850-48-L-S,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
Dell R95FV Dell 600GB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5 Hard Drive – R95FV
hp 375863-001 / 395924- 36GB 10K RPM 2.5 SAS HARD DRIVE SINGLE PORT HOT SWAP
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Arrival cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ with 1 power , welcome to as
Cisco L-FL-CUE-PORT-2 PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CUE-PORT-2,NEW, E-Mail Delive
HP EE418AA Take-all Offers Also have 100+ used
ERICSSON BMR91120/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
NVIDIA VCQM5000-PB Nvidia Quadro M5000 Graphics Card – VCQM5000-PB
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G C3850-NM-4-1G
HP LA1951G 19 inch LCD Monitor. Also have 50+ used Grade A units
Hitachi HUS153030VLS300 219x Hitachi HUS153030VLS300 15000 RPM 3.5 300GB SAS Drives
HP NQ576AA Take-all Offers Also have 100+ used
cisco 1X ME-2400-24TS-A $ REF 1x ME-2400-24TS-A 1x NMD-36-ESW-PWR
Intel I5-4440 Grade A, offers
HP 598794-001 Qty. 100 HP 598794-001 Elitebook 2540p LCD w/camera ea
Cisco SEE COMMENTS Cisco lot … see comments
F5 Networks 200-0138-05 for details descrip. IP1500 Traffic Manager
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO
IBM 22R6649 4Pcs of 22R6649 Blade Center RAID Battery Backup Module
CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9 New Sealed
HP PF804AA Take-all Offers Also have 100+ used
CISCO  CP-PWR-CUBE-3 48V 0.38A  adapter
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
HP 583847-001 583847-001 / 583097-701 STAND FOR ZR22W Monit
dell E6410 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
IBM 45D7238 50Pcs of 45D7238 8GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066MHz ECC REG 240-Pin
APC SURT48RMXLBP APC Smart-UPS 48V RM Battery Pack
NCR 497-0475399 Motherboard – service assy – MICRO INTEL POCONO
HP E4U30A#ABA ELITE DISPLAY e190i 18.9
CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 Test Well good condition. 95% new
Okidata MPS2731MC tested working complete in OR Boxed available now
Yokogawa MX100-E-1D 10 Yokogawa MX100-e-1d Data Acquisition system complete
NORTEL NTN438DA` SOCPM07AAA
IBM 35P1970 IBM LTO6 FC TAPE DRIVE FULL HEIGHt (NO TRAY)
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
TELLABS 82.71227A WMOMA4ECAE
Lenovo 0C10040 ThinkPad Mini Dock Series 3 with USB 3.0
NCR 445-0715025 Talladega CORE 2 DUO 2.13 GH, 2GB RAM, 160GB HD, DVD Drive
Zebra AK18342-1 Zebra 4-Bay Power Station AK18342-1 charger for MZ-series Grade
HP AJ740A AJ740A HP 1TB 7.2K SATA 3.5
F5 Networks 6400 for details p/n 200-0146-03 REV.C
Samsung M386A8K40BMB-CRC NEW PULL
DELL PA-4E
N/A FASTCAST HP Z6100 60 – Recertified – (90 Days Warranty)
ERICSSON KDU1374552R1B PRICE AND PICTURES
Kyocera FS 9520DN Kyocera FS 9520DN used printers,working complete palletized
Cisco L-ME3600X-10G PDF Cisco Licence L-ME3600X-10G ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
IBM 94Y8100 20Pcs of 94Y8100 900 Watt Power Supply
Epson C11CE37401 EPSON WorkForce Pro WF-M5690DWF (monochrome)
HP 578188-001 Qty. 100 HP 578188-001 RP5700 SFF Socket 775 System Board ea
CISCO C6800-32P10G-XL= New Arrival cisco C6800-32P10G-XL=, welcome to ask for best pri
APPLE FASTCAST Apple
ERICSSON BMR910427/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 DS-C9148S-D12P8K9
HPE P8Y75A HP ProLiant DL60 G9, 6C E5-2603v3 1.6GHz, 8GB, NoHDD, P440/4GB
NCR 445-0592112 Pick Line Assy 56/58 PM
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW CISCO DS-SFP-FC10G-SW 17- 8packs New…. Total of 136
EXABYTE 1005959-001 EXABYTE M2 FC IN X80/X200 TRAY MAMMOTH2 FIBRE CHANNEL IN TRAY
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9 ON STOCK USED
Cisco SL-39-SEC-K9 PDF Cisco Licence SL-39-SEC-K9 ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
BROCADE DCS-7050S-64-F AVAILABLE BROCADE & ARISTA
SUN 390-0276 SUN SUN146G10K
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
SUN 003-0519-02 T10000, T10K Tape, T-1 500GB/1.0TB, 003-0519-01 Sun Storagetek
MAXTOR/SEAGATE 5A250J0 ST3250820AV 250GB PATA/IDE Hard Drives
HP DL380 G5 HP DL380 G5 -2x Intel Xeon Quad Core 2.83GHz 8GB DDR2 2.5 NO
hard drives B GRADE
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G NIB Cisco Original Module
FASTCAST Tested Working Memory
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
Intel SR19V E5-2687W v2 3.4Ghz CPU
INTEL SR1AB E5-2660v2 / SR1AB
N/A FASTCAST Cisco A9K-8X100GE-L-SE
CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco original
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL New Sealed Original Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL
INTEL SR0T7 Intel Core i5-3570 3.4GHz 6MB QC LGA1155
LENOVO 00NA491 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps NL SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
HP 726718-B21 100 x 726718-B21 @ FOB
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
LSI LSI SAS 9211 to sell LSI Cards * SAS 9211-4i 6Gb/s SAS
Cisco SL-39-UC-K9 PDF Cisco Licence SL-39-UC-K9 ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
Ricoh Infoprint 6500-V20 redy to ship test ok
JUNIPER EX4200-24T EX 4200 SERIES 24POE
CISCO CP-7821-K9 new ,smartnet free, 270pcs for selling
CRUCIAL CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
ERICSSON BML231202/1 PSU-AC 1200W POWER SUPPLY
NCR 445-0689215 CASSETTE ASSY NON TI
HPE 838124-425 ML10 Gen9 E3-1225v5 (QC 3,3GHz) 1x8GB 2x1TB Intel RST 1x1GbE 4LF
N/A FASTCAST CATV GEAR
Dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
NVIDIA C2J97AA Nvidia, Tesla K20 GPU
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS