Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 632080-B21 HP.2.5
Calix 420-00022 SFP UNIT WITH PIGTAIL
Avaya 700306483 2410 Grey
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3C 2        used/ref         WS-X6716-10G-3
HP J8772B
Avaya 700501586 IP500 DS30B
CISCO PXM1-1-622 REF OR USED
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE WS-X6708-10GE
CISCO ASA5555-FPWR-K9 ASA5555-FPWR-K9
CISCO UBR-MC88V UBR-MC88V, UBR7200-NPE-G2
Sophs FG221CCTA Sophos UTM FullGuard for UTM 220
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M : 10 x SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco new Po inh
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Any HDD 1TB 3.5 SATA HDD
Turin 905-0032-03 .
Calix GX-R ONT’S (1+) Calix GX-R ONT’s , your lists
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Toshiba IP5132-SD Toshiba IP5132-SD Gigabit IP Phones Refurbished
Juniper SSG-520M-SH NEW OR F/S
Seagate, Western digital PULLED HARD DRIVES. pulled hard drives
CISCO SPA-8XOC3-POS used/ref
Turin 905-0238-01 .
Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E WS-X4612-SFP-E
Cisco AIR-CAP3501E-A-K9 AIR-CAP3501E-A-K9
Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Huawei or CISCO (NEW) CFP-100G-ER4 -5 pc Germany landed
Intermec SCAN PLUS 1800ST additional scanner for Intermec 1800ST
Cisco WS-CAC-3000W WS-CAC-3000W
Avaya 3159-07B Avaya Partner 18 Display Series ii Black oosw
C3650-STACK-KIT C3650-STACK-KIT C3650-STACK-KIT UP TO 10 UNITS
KINGSTON KVR16R11S8/4 AND KVR 4GB 1Rx8 512M x 72-Bit PC3-12800. CL11 Registered w/Parity
SERVICE AIR-ANT2544V4M-R
Sun 541-4144 BEST POSSIBLE PRICE .
CISCO 1 X CISCO SG200-5 ( 1 x Cisco SG200-5 ( SLM2048T-NA )
C4KX-PWR-750AC-R C4KX-PWR-750AC-R C4KX-PWR-750AC-R 10 UNITS NEW
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco CAB-9AS-M New Cisco CAB-9AS-M
CISCO L-ASA5555-TAMC-3Y L-ASA5555-TAMC-3Y
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL : 400 x FCLF8522P2BTL
any ANY Laptops ALL grades Dell, Lenovo, Apple, HP i-series QTY – send
CISCO ASR1004-PWR-AC ASR1004-PWR-AC
HP 451438-B21 HP BLC CISCO 1GBE 3120G SWITCH must be new
Cisco CP-7937G CP-7937G
cisco AIR-WLC4402-12-K9 REF 1x AIR-WLC4402-12-K9
cisco A9K-9001-MPA-FILR 2 units of A9K-9001-MPA-FILR for Cisco Nexus ASR 9001Hi
HP NK653AA HEWLETT PACKARD
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L 8/30/2016
CISCO PWR-C2-250WAC PWR-C2-250WAC
SONY FASTCAST Sony Video Tape; to quote customer 10 pcs of each
CISCO NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
INTEL SR0KV E5-2630 E5-2630 V1
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL : 400 x FCLF8521P2BTL
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S 5pc New
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-S Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-S ref qty 1
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6748-SFP
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
CISCO 2 X WS-C3750G-48TS-S 2 x WS-C3750G-48TS-S
EMC NS4-4PDAE NS4-4PDAE
Cisco CISCO PARTS units and QTY
QLOGIC HBA CARDS -8 GB URGENT,URGENT *** HBA Cards ** 8GB ( LPe12002-e ) **
avaya 1608-I avaya 1608-I good condition
telect 055-0000-6020
Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC NIB or NOB
ADTRAN 1700601G2 10X 1700601G2 NEW
Corning FNI-NG1-U1010 Calix 700 series ONT Enclosures
Hitachi HDS728080PLAT20 HDS728080PLAT20, Hitachi, 80GB, IDE, 7200RPM, 3.5 HDD
Sun 371-4413
N/A FASTCAST Capacitors – Mfg. by Aerovox and Cornell Dubiliier
CISCO ASA-PWR-AC ASA-PWR-AC
CISCO UCS-C210M2-VCD2 CISCO (ANY ) UCS-C210M2-VCD2 -1 pc Germany landed
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U 12x Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U. USED/REF
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L WS-C3750X-48T-L
NVIDIA-QUADRO QUADRO 4000,QUADRO 5 Quadro FX3800,4000,FX4800,FX5800,Quadro2000
Sun 540-6550 BEST POSSIBLE PRICE .
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-S 10 x WS-C3750-48PS-S used/ref *PO is waiting
SAMSUNG, SONY LCD SCREEN LCD screens
HP GB0750EAFJK 5 x HP GB0750EAFJK 750GB Drive
Cisco N5K-C5010P-BF N5K-C5010P-BF
ShoreTel IP560G-B ShoreTel 560G Black IP Phones Refurbished
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco WS-C4948E-F WS-C4948E-F
FUJI MAX3147RC NEW MAX3147RC x 20
CISCO WS-C3560G-24TS-S 1X WS-C3560G-24TS-S REF
Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E WS-X45-SUP8-E
HP J8772A
IBM 00V7594L IBM (NEW) 00V7594L -16 pc Germany landed
Juniper EX3200-48P 50+ EX3200-48P
MAJOR 4GB DDR3 LAPTOP MEMO 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-E 2x WS-C3750E-24TD-E
.. SAMSUNG
Nortel NTCK80AB Dual PRI to MSDL Cable (18ft)
CISCO CISCO CISCO
CISCO ISE-3395-K9 ISE-3395-K9
cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S 2x WS-C3750G-48TS-S
FASTCAST Compressors
CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 1X CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45V+E USED/REF
Sophos FG221CTAA Sophos UTM FullGuard for UTM 220
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G NIB or NOB
INTEL I3-3110M LAPTOP ME I3-3110m laptop process
Juniper SRX210HE2 SRX210HE2
AASTRA TECHNOLOGIES A6735-0131-10-01 EMAIL BEST PRICE
3rd party GLC-ZX-SMD 4x GLC-ZX-SMD
HP JG326A HP X240 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1.0M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ETHERNET 10
Cisco L-AC-PLS-1Y-S1 Cisco L-AC-PLS-1Y-S1 25-user license
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L 8/30/2016
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6748-GE-TX
CISCO AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9 30PCS OF AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9 CISCO NEW IN BOX ONLY
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I WS-C2960XR-24TS-I
Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M AIR-ANT2544V4M
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP CE522A 20 x CE522A Sheet Feeder for CP3520/3525/3530 Laserjet
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
Cisco L-SL-29-DATA-K9 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-29-DATA-K9 ,E-Delivery,In st
HP 595772-001 »HP 8540W BASE ENCLOSURE«
HP C7984A Hurry. August Special Discount – HP C7984A
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI  cisco original new sealed clean serials on promotion
HP AT024AA New, HP sealed. Take all , you pay shipping
EMC FASTCAST EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 Port 1Gbps iSCSI Pv6 I/O Module with Latch Handle 12 left all new – or take all
Occam 6252-03 Occam 6252-03
ADTRAN 1187190F1 BVL3AXRDTA
CISCO AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 W/clean air, nna
DELL 6TM1C 65w Dell adapter
CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR,new sale
Cisco SLASR1-AES Original PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-AES,E-Delivery
EMC 005049185 EMC 005049185 200GB SSD 6GBps Flash Solid State w/Caddy
CIENA 164-0356-902 1 unit type CIENA2000 :164-0356-902
Dell R620 Dell PowerEdge R620 2X E5-2640 6C 2.50 GHZ 32GB (8X4GB) NO-HDD
INTEL SR00Q i5-2400 3.1 6mb 1155
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X
CISCO AIR-AP1230B-A-K9 CISCO AIRONET 1200 – WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E, A Cisco Lot – WS-C3750G-24TS-E, AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 & More
EMC 005049273 EMC 005049273 300GB 3.5 15K RPM SAS Hard Drive w/Caddy
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL New Sealed Original Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL
EMC FASTCAST Take all 20 for just . EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 Port 1Gbps iSCSI Pv6 I/O Module with Latch Handle PN: 303-141-100A
HP AF644A 50x AF644A
CISCO WS-C2960-48TT-L 2960 series switches
DELL LATITUDE 3440 ‡ Dell 3440 i5 units w/ CAM & W7 ‡
HP F3T98AV HP EliteDesk 800 G1 Mini i7 – 450 pcs
Ciena B-730-0006-031 & NXW Ciena B-730-0006-031 & NXWCC44R-05m – NOB
EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 P EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 Port 1Gbps iSCSI Pv6 I/O Module with
Zebra G41401M Qty 5. Zebra G41401M S4M 300dpi Printhead ea
Fujitsu FUJITSU Anyone have Fujitsu FC9525F045 new, FC95
Intel BX80644E52650V3 BX80644E52650V3 – SR1YA
OTC 4240 OTC Euroline 4240 400LPM Line printer. Very Good condition. Midw
Samsung LH105QMDNC/GO New in crate QM105D — QM-D Series 105 Slim Direct-Lit 5K UH
CIENA 164-0356-901 5 units type CIENA2000 :164-0356-901
IBM 69Y1933 IBM Flex System FC3171 8 Gigabit SAN Switch Module
HP FY943AA HP Nvidia Graphics Cards
Canon 4605B002 Canon Imageformula 4605B002 CR-190i
Cisco L-LIC-CTIOS-1A Original PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CTIOS-1A , E-Mail
Ciena NTK530PMME5 Ciena NTK530PMME5
Cisco 15454-10GE-XPE brand new in the original box Cisco 15454-10GE-XPE
EMC 303-141-100A Take all 20 for just . EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4
CISCO SRW2024-K9-EU CISCO SMB IN DALLAS TX STOCK .
HP AS615AA HP Displayport to VGA Adapter
EMC 005049184 V3-VS6F-100 3.5inch EFD SAS 6Gb SSD 100GB
DELL DELL R630 DELL POWEREDGE R630 2 HEAT SINKS 2 PS
CIENA 164-0356-903 1 unit type CIENA2000 :164-0356-903
dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
PODER® PBA006 *MACBOOK AIR 13 BLK BATTERY*
EMC 005049277 EMC 005049277 2TB 3.5” 7200 RPM SAS Hard Drive w/Caddy
Intel SR1GZ Intel Xeon E7-8893 v2 3.4GHz
CIENA 164-0107-901 5 units type CIENA2000 : 164-0107-901
HP/Compaq 343056-B21 12Pcs of 343056-B21 2GB Registered PC2-3200 400Mhz DDR2 Memo
Cisco L-FL-CUBEE-5 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CUBEE-5 , E-Mail De
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T WS-X6816-10G-2T
FUJITSU FC9682U2C1 WMOPBPGAAA
HP/Compaq 500660-B21 12Pcs of 500660-B21 4GB PC3-8500 240-Pins RDIMM Memory
CIENA 164-0250-901 2 units type CIENA2000 :164-0250-901
HP/Compaq 500668-B21 12Pcs of 500668-B21 1GB PC3-10600 DDR3 1333MHz 240pin ECC Me
HP Q2039A 4mm DAT-320, DAT-160 Cleaning Cartridges, HP C8015A
HP R73-6009 Qty. 6 HP R73-6009 P4015 Feeder Ass’y w/ 500 Sheet Tray
SONY SDX1-35C 8mm 230m AIT-1 Tape Cartridge 35/91GB, SDX135C Sony NEW
dell E6410 I5-M520 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
HP KU531AA ♠HP 6930P/8440P BATTERIES♠
several SEVERAL We can help you with your repair
NOKIA 472261A 1500units of Nokia 472261A
cisco CISCO2811-AC-IP USED 50x CISCO2811-AC-IP
Dell TK308 10x TK308 Dell PowerConnect 6224 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Fujitsu FASTCAST Anyone have Fujitsu FC9525F045 new, FC9525F010 new, FC9682U1C1 used, FC96825HP4 used, FC968241C1 used
IBM 92G9494 92G9494- IBM 4694-xxx Power Supply
DELL 8W007 DELL COMBO DRIVES FOR D-SRS LAPTOPS
Zebra Z4M00-3001-0000 Qty. 5 Zebra Z4M00-3001-0000 300dpi DT/TT Printer ea
dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
Canon 4605B002 Canon Imageformula 4605B002 CR-190i
Lexmark T654DN 50 page per minute Lexmark machines. t654n
HP NU545AV#ABA *HP 8440P~ i5’s w/ Cam*
EMC 005049671 EMC 005049671 300GB 3.5 15K RPM SAS Hard Drive w/Caddy
lexmark 30G0310 We have a pallet of already refurbished T654N’s ready to go
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
DELL V8FCR 60 DELL V8FCR WD1003FBYX
IBM 90Y9359 Flex System FC5022 24-Port 16 GB ESB SAN Scalable Switch Modu
Kyocera FS-9520DN 2 Kyocera FS-9520DN printers with PF-70,DF-71 used
NOKIA 472100A 400 units of Nokia 472100A
CISCO WS-X6708-10GE Ethernet Switch
Cisco L-FL-CUBEE-5 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CUBEE-5 , E-Mail De
CISCO 15454-SA-HD 15454-SA-HD Chassis – NEW Condition
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD like new, , cisco original only
EMC FASTCAST EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 Port 1Gbps iSCSI Pv6 I/O Module with Latch Handle 12 left all new – or take all
cisco WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24PS-S,used,condition very well,tested and 90 days wa
IBM 4694-144 IBM 4694-144, POS Base
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port POE
HP PB993A #HP EXT BATTERIES#
Edge PE240714 8GB DDR3 PC3 14900 240 PIN SDRAM MEMORY
HP/Compaq 373211-001 12Pcs of 373211-001 SAS SATA 3.5 Hard Drive Caddy for HP Pr
CIENA 164-0450-903 3 units type CIENA2000 : 164-0450-903
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco SG300-28P Switches – 10 for take all
Dell E7440 Lot of 15 Latitude E7440 CPU i5-4300U RAM 8GB HDD 500GB – like
NETAPP X477A-R6 NETAPP DS4246 – 24 X 4TB X477A-R6 2 X IOM6 SAS 6GB R6 DS4246-079
Auduocodes IPMEDIA 2000 IPmedia 2000 units
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Transceiver Module
CISCO ESR-PRE4 Cisco ESR-PRE4
HP Q7549A New F/S HP Duplexers Q7549A – for HP 5200 / M5025
IBM 09N0811 TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB
HP 732341-001 HP Proliant DL560 Gen8 Server 2x E5-4610v2 / 32GB / 2x 1200W PS
Cisco L-CM-DL-500 PDF e-Delivery one day
NETAPP FASTCAST 185 pcs EMC 100GB SSD’s and NETAPP 600GB SAS Hard Drives, storage
SONY FASTCAST Optical Discs, HP, Sony, Plasmon, 30GB UDO, 5.2GB, 8.6GB Brand New , storage
cisco C881-K9 C881-K9 original new sealed
HP 432146-001 HP 432146-001 300GB 15K SAS 3.5” HDD
CIENA A-10-101-02 2 units type CIENA2000 : A-10-101-02
HP VARIOUS HP DesignJet Parts*GENUINE SALE*
cisco CP-7945G-CCME= Original NIB
Dell / APC BATTERY BACK UPS APC Dell APC BATTERY BACK UPS
HP CE994A Hp Enterprise 600 M603n Printers.Send offer.
Multi 4694-4820-TFT 4694-4820-TFT- POS Flatscreen Monit
TANDEM HIMALAYA K100 T16/7167 AND T/7166-A
DELL 2U444 D-SRS DELL PORT REPLICATORS & READY 2 SHIP.
Juniper P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP A Juniper – P1-PTX-2-100GE-CFP and CFP-100GBASE-SR10
CISCO N5K-C5672UP N5K-C5672UP
Adtran TA5000 Adtran TA5000 cards for sal
cisco L-LIC-CT2504-25A Original PDF
CIENA 164-0304-902 3 units type CIENA2000 : 164-0304-902
INTEL SR00T i5-2500 3.3GHz 6MB LGA1155
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G, C3850 C3850-NM-4-1G, C3850-NM-4-10G, C3850-NM-2-10G
AMD FASTCAST : 66 Laptops
HP 691842-004 HP 691842-004 800GB 2.5 SSD SATA 6Gb/s 691851-001 Intel S3700
CISCO WS-C4500X-40X-ES NEW Stock WS-C4500X-40X-ES. Contact for negotiable price
HITACHI 700-047-110 Hitachi / Salira – New in Crate
CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-MR= SFP Transceiver
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
cisco L-SL-29-DATA-K9= Original PDF
CISCO N3K-C3048TP-1GE N3K-C3048TP-1GE
INTEL SR19Z Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 2GHz Eight Core CPU Processor SR19Z LGA201
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-IPB New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-IPB
INTEL FASTCAST : 23 HIGH END I SERIES SYSTEMS
SUN 371-4325 SUN 371-4325
SONY LTX1500G LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, Sony LTX1500GW
50 M393B4G70DM0-YH9 M393B4G70DM0-YH9 / M393B2G70BH0-YH9 / HMT82GV7AMR4C-PB and more
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
cisco L-ASA-AC-M-5512= Original PDF
HP/Compaq 152842-001 13Pcs of 152842-001 20/40-GB DDS4 DAT Tape Cartridge
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL= NEW Stock VS-S2T-10G-XL=. Contact for negotiable price
DELL FASTCAST : 300 Dell I series Laptops
cisco WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-S,used,tested and 90 days warranty
CIENA 164-0230-902 5 units type CIENA2000 : 164-0230-902
Intel SR1GX Intel Xeon E7-4860 v2
HP/Compaq 452154-B21 12Pcs of 452154-B21 ProLiant Essentials Virtual Machine Mana
HP Q3938-67963 HP L/J CM6030/6040 Control Panel Assy, Q3938-67963*PRICE TO
Multi 10L6006 10L6006- 3.2gb IDE 3.5 inch POS HDD
LENOVO 00NA491 1TB 7.2K 12Gbps NL SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
VeriFone PWR087-001-01-C VeriFone Power Adaptors – Model Number AU1601201n
hp JD119B nice hp package
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
CISCO HWIC-2FE Used but in good condition, 100% tested
cisco L-PI2X-LF-N-50 Original PDF
INTEL SR0PN i7-3770S 3.1GHz 8MB LGA1155
EMC VNXE3300 EMC VNXE3300 24GB (12GB PER SP) 23x 600GB 10K SAS 2x 110-140-112
HP G5G54UC ↓REVOLVE 810 G2 TABLETS↑
hp 497157-D88 2GB DDR3-1600 PC3-12800U 1Rx8 Non-ECC Unbuffered DIMM
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
Intel PRO/1000 GT DESKTOP Intel Desktop Adapter
HP/Compaq 257915-B21 12Pcs of 257915-B21 Proliant DL380 G3 P4 2.8/512/400 CPU Pro
N/A FASTCAST Cisco switch lot an offer on these > Ws-c3750g-24ts-s = 2, Ws-c3750g-24t-s = 6 & Ws-3560g-48ts-s =1
CISCO FASTCAST Cisco list taking offers
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L-NEW Shop With Me WS-C3750X-24T-L-NEW (5)
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
HP H2P25AA#ABA HP T510 Thin Client
CISCO C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply
Multi 92G9470 92G9470- 16mb SIMM, Memory, 72 Pin, Parity
ERICSSON KRC161264/1 RRUS02B0 ERICSSON RRUS02B0
HP/Compaq 201098-B21 12Pcs of 201098-B21 P3 1.266GHZ 512KB L2 CACHE PROCESSOR KIT
HP/Compaq 333713-B21 12Pcs of 333713-B21 Xeon 3.06Ghz 1MB 533Mhz L3 CPU Process
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G cisco original new sealed clean serials on promotion
CISCO XFP10GLR192SR-L TRANSCEIVER MODULES
Cisco N5K-C5672UP New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5672UP
HP/Compaq 625609-B21 11Pcs of 625609-B21 1TB 3G SATA 7.2K 2.5 MDL Hard Disk Driv
IMATION 27672 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, IBM 46X1290 LTO5
cisco GLC-T Original NIB
hp 375863-001 / 395924 36GB 10K RPM 2.5 SAS HARD DRIVE SINGLE PORT HOT SWAP
Various DESKTOPS AND LCD Container Ready to fill
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
Cisco LIC-SX20-MS Original PDF Cisco Licence LIC-SX20-MS ,E-Delivery
Several manufactures SEVERAL ITEMS We can help you with all of your repair needs
CISCO FASTCAST 40 pcs Cisco 2950 2690G 3560 3750 2800, Switches Routers, networking
EPSON GT-S55 20 x Epson GT-S55, Sheet Feed Scanners, with PSU*Offers*
ARISTA SFP-10G-SRL GENUINE SFP-10G-SRL ARISTA 10GB 850nm SFP+ GBIC Transceiver XVR
KYOCERA 1102MT3NL0 Kyocera FS-4100DN Printer x 30
CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR,new sale
ATI FIREPRO 2260 ATI FirePro 2260 PCI video cards (new in box) 190
HP 508010-001 HP 508010-001 2TB 7.2K SAS 6G 3.5” HDD Grade
ERICSSON DUW4101 ERICSSON DUW4101
ALT FASTCAST 30 pcs Altigen IP705, IP710 Phones, telecom
ERICSSON DUW3101 ERICSSON DUW3101
ATI FASTCAST ATI FirePro 2260 PCI video cards (new in box) 190 pcs. to move. Any offer
CIENA A-10-100-02 2 units type CIENA2000 : A-10-100-02
CISCO WS-X6548-GE-TX Cisco
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E, A Cisco Lot – WS-C3750G-24TS-E, AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 & More
Multi 4694-4820-TFT 4694-4820-TFT – POS Flat Screen Monit
CISCO CP-8811-K9 CISCO IP PHONE IN DALLAS TX STOCK .
DELL 1702FP DELL MONITORS 1702FP TESTED-WORKING
CIENA 164-0250-901 2 units type CIENA2000 :164-0250-901
CISCO N3K-C3524P-10G N3K-C3524P-10G
cisco ASA5525-K9 ASA5525-K9 original new sealed
NOKIA 471469A 1000 units of Nokia 471469A
Cisco L-LIC-CM-DL-100 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CM-DL-100, E-Mail
HEKIMIAN 6712-05 DDTSAAAAAA
Sandisk SDLLOC6R-016T-5CA1 SDLLOC6R-016T-5CA1
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
cisco L-ASA-SC-10= Original PDF
HP J6073-61091 HP L/J 47xx/90xx 320Gb SATA HDD J6073G x 50 **PRICE TO CLEAR
HP C5Z63UP/B5W71AW ►ELITEBOOK 8470P W/ CAM◄
Cisco L-FLSASR900-1OC3 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-FLSASR900-1OC3 ,E-Delivery,In
FORCE 10 TURIN let me know. Will supply counts
HP 684316-181 684316-181 – HP 16GB 240p PC3-12800 CL11 36c 1024×4 DDR3-1600 2R
Cisco SG300-28P Cisco SG300-28P Switches – 10 for ea
INTEL SL7SA #CPU SL7SA#
Cisco L-FL-CME-SRST-25 Original PDF Cisco Licence L-FL-CME-SRST-25, E-Mail
WESTELL N250140-N-L34 westell
INTEL SR0PL I7-3770K
CISCO WS-C3750E-48PD-SF CATALYST 3750E 48 10/100/1000 POE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB S/W
CISCO ASR1004= NEW Stock ASR1004=. Contact for negotiable price
HP XW887AA#ABA HP T5335Z Smart Thin Client
CISCO N3K-C3524P-10GX N3K-C3524P-10GX
CISCO FASTCAST 62 pcs Cisco Phones 7941 7960 7961, telecom
CISCO ASR1001X-2.5G-K9 K9, lead one day
HP MSM460 Brand new, sealed.
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Transceiver
intel AN82527F8-ST111 a large lists of surplus components to sell
APC FASTCAST BRAND NEW NEVER USED – APC SYPM4KP
CISCO WS-C4500X-40X-ES WS-C4500X-40X-ES,USED, include 2 power supply
VALERE V1500A-VC Valere V1500A-VC
HP 657094-001 Qty. 100 HP 657094-001 System Board for HP 8300 SFF ea
INTEL SR19Y SR19Y INTEL XEON PROCESSOR E5-2650LV2 1.70GHZ 25M 10 CORES 70W
JUNIPER EX4550-32F-AFO EX4550-32F-AFO & ADDITIONAL JPSU-650W-AC-AFO
Cisco L-LIC-CT5508-100A Original PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CT5508-100A , E-Ma
OCCAM 6152 Occam 6152
IBM 00AJ091 00AJ091 00AJ096
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Nortel NTYS06BA Model: 1150E Nortel 1150e used
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
HP JG922A HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Ciena 1640107901 POWER SUPPLY MODULE, 120/220 VAC, 400 W, FUSE INCLUDED, CABLE NOT INCLUDED
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK NT9K16AC
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed SFPOC12IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco X210GBER X2()
HP JD998A HP V1405-16G Switch / 3CBLUG16A
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Ciena A1010102 FAN MODULE, INCLUDING FILTER
Cisco WSC4507RE Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco NPEG2
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Nortel Model: NTBB08 Norstar NVRAM cartridge ntbb08 used
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
HP JE005A HP V1910- 16G Switch
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
Not Listed XENPAK10GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
HP 201098B21 HP/Compaq P3 1.266GHZ 512KB L2 CACHE PROCESSOR KIT
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NTBB25GA Model: 6PORTCOMBO CARD
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
HP JC099A HP A5800-24G-PoE Switch
Fujitsu FC9682M2C1 CLEI: WMOGAJW
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Avaya MERLINBIS34 Merlin Bis 34 (no handset, no stand)
Cisco WSX4648RJ45V
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Nortel COMPACTICSKSU Compact ICS Ksu w/R4.1 software used
Cisco SPA4XOC3POS
Cisco PWR3900AC
Not Listed X210GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco N7KF248XT25EP1 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10GBase-T (RJ-45) Enhanced
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
HP JD089B HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLW 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Marconi CPU5B CLEI: SLI2ZG1
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Malaysiya CISCO2901K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Nortel Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
KONFTEL Model: 300 KONFTEL BASE ONLY
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed XFP10GMMSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Not Listed SFPOC3LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco PVDM316
Avaya MERLINBIS22 Merlin Bis 22 (no handset, no stand)
Not Listed 81Y7487 IBM Hardware RAID Assembling Kit (Simple-Swap SATA Cable)
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco VSS2T10GXL Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4XL
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Ciena 1640304902 MAINCARD, 2 DBA, CLIENT MODULES NOT INCLUDED
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco ASR1000ESP100 Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G
Ciena 1640450903 4 PORT 2G CLIENT MODULE WITH DATA COMPRESSION
Ciena 1640356901 CLIENT INTERFACE MODULE
Nortel NT0H15BG
Cisco ONSSI2GI1
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco ASR1006 Cisco Chassis,spare
Not Listed SFP10GZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Malaysiya 385048TL Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
ADC SPXHRPTSWC1 CLEI: SN2P55N
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Ciena 1640250901 LINE INTERFACE MODULE
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed X210GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Malaysiya ASR1001X Cisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Not Listed SFP10GSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Nokia 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Cisco HWIC1EF
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Malaysiya N7KF248XT25EP1 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10GBase-T (RJ-45) Enhanced
HP JG926A HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (370W) Switch
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Not Listed XFP10GZROC192LR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco SPA4XOC3POSV2 Model: SPA4XOC3POSV
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Not Listed XFP10GLROC192SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
HP JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco used
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPOC3SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco Model: 9971 CISCO NO STAND OR HANDSET
Lucent AUB27C CLEI: 5SPQAED
Malaysiya WSC385024PL Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom VTX 1000 soundstion w/power used
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco
Malaysiya WSC3750X24SS Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
HP JG925A HP SWITCH 1920 24 PORT
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed XENPAK10GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
HP JD367A HP 5500/4800 2-port GbE SFP Module
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Not Listed SFPOC12SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP JD375A HP A5500-48G EI Switch
Not Listed SFPOC3MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Avaya Model: 1151D2 avaya power supply
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Not Listed SFPOC12LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed X210GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
HP JD362A HP A5500 150WAC Power Supply
HP JD360B HP 2-Port 10-GbE A5500 Local Conn
Cisco WSSUP6LE
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed RSP7203CXLGE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric,PFC3CXL, GE
Cisco WSC3750V224TSS Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image
Nortel NTNY30BA CLEI: VAC4AAX
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WS6700DFC3CXL
Ciena 1640356903 CLIENT INTERFACE MODULE
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Not Listed SFPOC12MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Ciena 1640230902 OC-48/OC-12/STM-16/STM-4 UNIVERSAL LINE INTERFACE, SFP NOT INCLUDED
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco EHWIC1GESFPCU
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Malaysiya ASR1000ESP100 Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed 1640250901 LINE INTERFACE MODULE
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed XFP10GEROC192IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Westell N250140NL34
Ciena A1010002 CHASSIS
Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Nokia 471469A Model: FSME SYSTEM MODULE
Not Listed SFP10GLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed X210GBLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Ciena 1640356902 CLIENT INTERFACE MODULE
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Avaya Model: 9620 avaya
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed SFP10GER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Malaysiya ASR1002X Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NTYS20 Model: 1220 Nortel sets
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
Cisco WSC4510RE Catalyst 4500E 10 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Not Listed SFPOC12LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco WSC4506E Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Seagate ST2000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
FASTCAST UBR10-PWR-AC-PLUS
CANON 1009C002 CANON CR-190I II
HP 718291-001 Please advcie price 1.2TB SAS dual-port, hot-plug hard drive
Seagate ST1000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S WS-C3850-24T-S
LUCEN J1C182BA-1 L1
Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE , SRX SRX-MP-1SFP-GE , SRX-SFP-1GE-LX NEW
Entone S400RC45P to buy Entone IR/RF remote controls. I can send a pictur
CISCO 3G-ANTM1919D
Seagate ST3500312CS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Intel X5670 CPU X5650 CPU , REF
ALCATEL 3BK27231AA QTY 4 3BK27231AA
HP JG961A HP (NEW) JG961A -8 pc Germany landed
Dell VENUE & CHROMEBOOKS Dell VENUE & Dell CHROMEBOOKS
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
CHECKPOINT CPAP-SG2207 for 2 x CPAP-SG2207
Sun 7011094 73GB SAS Solid State Drive Assembly with 1 bracket
Seagate ST2000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Nortel AL3500A14E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 3510GT-PWR+ with 8 10/100/1000
FASTCAST Compressors
Cisco CP-7937G NIB or NOB
CISCO 14 X GLC-LH-SM 14 x GLC-LH-SM
MRV NC316-24TSC5-4S NC316-24TSC5-4S MRV
cisco FAN-MOD-6SHS FAN-MOD-6SHS
CISCO ASR1001X-2.5G-K9 K9
HP 7800 7900 8000 HP 7800 7900 8000 SFF or Towers
EMULEX LPE12000-E ** to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
NETAPP X412-S15K7560A15 3 units
cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R
HP 684882-001 HP StoreEver LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 External
NetApp 108-00197 1TB 7K 3G SATA LFF Disk Drive
CISCO 1 X C3850-NM-2-10G N 1 x C3850-NM-2-10G NEW
Seagate ST2000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Nortel NTBK65AAE5 MG1000 Chassis and Cabinet T1 Device
Cisco CP-9971 New or NOB or rfb
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S ready to purchase
cisco 1X CISCO3845 2X HWIC REF 1x CISCO3845 2x HWIC-4T1/E1 1x
Dell 8TB SASS 3.5′ 8TB SASS 3.5′ for Dell PowerEdge R510
QLOGIC QLE2562 -PLAIN URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS – 8Gb
CISCO 3G-AE010-R
major LAPTOP MEMORY 4GB DD 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
cisco HWIC-2FE used/ref
Cisco S-C2960S-48FPS-L 8/30/2016
Polycom 2200-44500-025 VVX 500
ALL TAPE MEDIA We Data Tape, Most Formats…. Just send a list for an offe
Cisco CISCO2911/K9 NIB or NOB
Seagate ST1000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CALIX 100-01787 (3) CALIX 100-01787 DS1-12 PWE
NVIDIA-QUADRO QUADRO 4000,QUADRO 5 Quadro FX3800,4000,FX4800,FX5800,Quadro2000
ALCATEL TN838 MUST BE TESTED
Dell 120 GB SSD 3.5′ 120 GB SSD 3.5′ for Dell PowerEdge R510
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
ASTEC/DELL YFG1C Contact us with pricing and availability
STARTECH ICUSB2328I ADD 8 DIN RAIL-MOUNTABLE RS232 SERIAL PORTS TO ANY SYSTEM THROUG
ANY ANY Tested working 17 inch LCD monitors
Seagate ST4000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
cisco A9K-9001-MPA-FILR 2 units of A9K-9001-MPA-FILR for Cisco Nexus ASR 9001
IBM/lenovo 8871D4G
HP JG928A HP (NEW) JG928A -5 pc Germany landed
DELL V90 WYSE UNITS ** to BUY Dell Wyse units -V90,V90LE,V90L-( 1×1 )
IBM 5269 IBM 5269 GXT145 GRAPHIC adpt. cards
Seagate ST1000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco C3KX-PWR-1100WAC NOB or NIB
EMULEX QLE2562-HP ** to BUY QLE2562-HP
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Cisco D9824-IPIN-MDR-1RU (1) Cisco D9824-IPIN-MDR-1RU
Ingenico/Checkmate/IVII CM3000 used CheckManager 3000’s AKA IVI3000/CM3000
Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Hi all 7x Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE as ref or used devic
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L 8/29/16 – – Alcatel and Cisco
Cisco AIR-BR1310G-A-K9 Small Quantity AIR-BR1310G-A-K9 (NOT -R version)
Valere V1000A1-HE to buy . . .
SUNSANG HY 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4R*8 5000pcs 4GB DDR3 2R*8 4r*8 pc3/l-8500 10600 12800
CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1E1 used/ref
HP AF618A HP 0X2X16 16-PORT G2 SREVER CONSOLE KVM SWITCH
HITACHI Z5K320-250 = 10 x Z5K320-250
intel LAPTOP CPU I3-3110M I3-3110m laptop process
DELL FASTCAST : from r2 or estewards companies only
HP C7984A 9.1GB RW & WORM Optical Disks, HP, Sony, Verbatim, Plasmon
Seagate ST2000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Dell 6YYDG Dell Latitude E5450 CPU Fan 6YYDG
intel E5-2630 V1 E5-2630 V1
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX GLC-GE-100FX
cisco AIR-CT2504-25-K9
CISCO ISR4431/K9 ISR4431/K9
cisco NIM-8CE1T1-PRI NIM-8CE1T1-PRI
Adtran 1187150L1 Urgent to buy.
cisco AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9
MOTOROLA SG1-PS (1) SG1-PS
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Authentic Cisco only
HP J9008A 6x J9008A ref / used .
Netapp X412_S15K7560A15 best price
Intel SLBEV Intel Xeon W3565 3.2GHz 8MB Quad Core 4.80GT/s LGA1366 SLBEV
Seagate ST900MM0006 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST3600057SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP
Cisco AIR-ANT2566P4W-R AIR-ANT2566P4W-R
DELL CC6WF Contact us with pricing and availability
Intel X5650 CPU x5650 CPU
CISCO 2 X C3KX-PWR-350WAC 2 x C3KX-PWR-350WAC NEW
Seagate ST9900805SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-4X10GE
SUNSANG HY 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-53 10000-20000pcs 4GB DDR2 2R*4 PC2-5300F server memory
Adtran 1187020G2 urgent to buy.
ANY ANY 3.5 sata 80gb hard drives
Polycom 2200-46350-025 VVX Color Expansion Module for VVX 300, 310, 400, 410, 500 and
Cisco CI92UUDA Cisco 7925G Dual-Charging St
FASTCAST Printer scrap
QLOGIC HBA CARDS -8 GB URGENT,URGENT *** HBA Cards ** 8GB ( LPe12002-e ) **
Seagate ST4000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST9600204SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T WS-X6908-10G-2T
CISCO CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Dell 341-7005 Dell 7200 RPM Serial ATA Hard Drive – 1 TB
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP CE398A Discounted HP 1500 sheet feeders.
HP 316688-001 GENUINE HP ORIGINAL 316688-001 / 317188-001 / PPP017L / PA-1121
cisco HWIC-2FE Cisco HWIC-2FE USED, clean S/N
HP FASTCAST HP Proliant Servers
ADC FL1-J FL1-D
GAST DOA-V153-BN BRAND NEW GAST DOA-V153-BN 1.9A OIL-LESS DIAPHRAM VACUUM PUMP
MOSTLY ALCATEL LOT OF MOSTLY ALCATE TO MOVE MAKE ONE OR ALL
CISCO ASR1001-X new sealed original ASR1001-X
cisco A901-4C-F-D A901-4C-F-D used,condition very well,tested and have 90 days war
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services – – Scott
PRINTRONIX P7210 Printronix Line Matrix P7210 – printer – monochrome – line-matri
PRINTRONIX P7C10-1121-001 Printronix Line Matrix P7210 – printer – monochrome – line-matri
cisco A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR used,condition very well,tested and have 90 days wa
SEAGATE HITACHI ST33000650SS, ST9100 to sell hard drives
CISCO GLC-T GLC-T , CISCO NEW SEALED GENUINE
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E WS-C3850-12S-E CISCO 12PT SFP GE SWITCH – – Scott
BOSCH DNR-754-16-B000 Bosch Digital Network Hd Recorder – Network Video Recorder
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR= Factory New X2-10GB-ZR=
INTEL SR0P6 Xeon E3-1270 v2 3.5GHz 8MB QC 69W LGA1155
DELL S4810P-AC DELL Force10 S4810P-AC 48 10GbE SFP+ 4 40GbE QSFP Dual Normal Po
DELL FASTCAST : Dell R510 and R710
TOSHIBA (VIVETRONIC) TP2C1000000800P SSD Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMF080) Branded VIVETRONIC
FASTCAST medical equipment
N/A FASTCAST Radiant POS Terminals
Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-S
HP Q6496A New HP 3-pack Mylar Replacements.
MOTOROLA MC9596-KFAEAB00100 25 MC9596
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Line Card E-Series – Expansion module – Gigabit SFP- Scott
CISCO N5K-C5548UP-FA new sealed original N5K-C5548UP-FA
Cisco 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
ADC FMT-DBS000000-D00P FMT-DBS000000-D00P
OKI N31204A OKI PRO 910
HP 715275-00 HPe 32GB (1X32GB) QUAD RANK X4 PC3-14900L (DDR3-1866) LOAD REDUC
HP 581599-001 Qty. 900 HP 581599-001 DVD SATA, 3.5 Drive Take all ea
NETAPP X289A-R5 X289A-R5: 450GB 15K SAS HDD,FOB Shen Zhen,.
SEAGATE STT 38000A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB 31/2 BEZEL
CISCO N3K-LAN1K9= Original PDF, E-delievery, send withini 2 hours
CISCO ASR1001X-20G-K9 ASR1001X-20G-K9
CISCO 15600-ASAP-CC 15600-ASAP-CC
HP MIXED HP 300GB – 4TB SAS-SATA 2.5-3.5
SONY SDT11000 DDS4 DAT INTERNAL 20/40GB WITH 51/4 BLACK BEZEL
dell DELL GX780 DELL GX760 – GX780 DESKTOPS stock
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
PAXAR M09460 Monarch Paxar Sierra Sport2 9460NP wireless mobile thermal print
Dell APC BATTERY BACK UPS New DELL APC battery back ups
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E WS-C3850-24P-E NEW Stackable 24 10/100/1000 – Scott
Samsung SMT-I3105 Not – Open to offers
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+- -Scott
N/A FASTCAST 750 MFP LEXMARK READY TO GO
NORTEL SUPERSET 4025 MITEL PHONE SYSTEM SUPERSET 4025 TELEPHONE SETS BACKLIT BLACK HA
IBM 13N0568 11Pcs of 13N0568 1Gbps 4-Port Ethernet Switch Module
cisco FL-4330-SEC-K9 Original PDF
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base – – Scott
FASTCAST LOT OF 500 pcs of ide dvdrw cdrw/dvd desktop drives
HP CE998A Brand new HP 500 Sheet Trays CE998A.
HP 655840-001 Qty. 50 HP 655840-001 System Board for Z220 Workstation ea
IBM 02K6521 11Pcs of 02K6521 9-Cell 80Whr Ni-MH 5400mAh Li-ion Lap
SHORETEL POWERDSINE PD-3001/AC SHORETEL POWERDSINE 3001 PD-3001/AC POWER INJECTOR POE
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE IP BASE IN – – Scott
KINGSTON KTD-L3CL/8G/B00D74FO Sealed – Laptop 8GB 1600MHZ SODIMM 1.35V
QUANTUM MR-L5MQN-20 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, MR-L5MQN-01
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base – Scott
KINGSTON KVR13S9S8/4 Sealed – 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 NON ECC CL9 SODIMM SRX8
HP MIXED Large list of excess HP Printer ./ Scanner spares
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Agilent 54854A .
IBM 6400-008 IBM 6400-008, Line Matrix Printer 800 LPM
APPLE FASTCAST : NEW SEALED TONER CARTRIDGES
DELL P8TC7 @ Brand New Dell E6420 Batteries @
Mix TONERS Toner dealers that buy used toner
IBM 13N5522 IBM LCD Cover Kit, TP T30, 14.1 (13N5522)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW : Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Used Qty: 100
Alcatel 3FE51230AC 20 pcs 3FE51230AC GPON EXNT-A
SERVER TECHNOLOGY CX-24VDX454A1 Server Technology CX-24VDX454A1 24-Ports Rack Mountable Power Di
IBM 39M5782 11Pcs of 39M5782 1GB(2x512MB) 240-Pin DDR2 ECC Registered FB
HP VB041AA#ABA ¤PROBOOK DOCKING STATION¤
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E CATALYST 3750X 48PORT GBE POE – Scott
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I
PODER® PBD209 @NEW D620/D630 6c PODER® BATTERIES@
DELL INSPIRON 15-5555 #QUAD CORE UNITS W/ 1YR DELL WARRANTY#
IBM 90Y3223 90y3223 16gb 4rx4 pc3l-8500r
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) – Scott
ERICSSON KRC161264/1 RRUS02B0 ERICSSON RRUS02B0
LENOVO 3372-3FU *X131e Lenovo Units*
IBM, HP 06P5764, 24P3733, 39 AS WHOLE LOT 06P5764 3080pcs, 24P3733 1600pcs, 39M4594 1200p
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES- – Scott
HP MIXED HP 32GB – 480GB SATA SSD HARD DRIVES
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
VISIONTEK 900457 Sealed – VTK 16GB RAM
cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM used,condition very well,tested and have 90 days
IBM 00D4970 IBM 16GB (1X16GB) 2RX4 PC3-12800R MEMORY
SONY FASTCAST Sony LTO-5 #LTX1500G, Ultrium LTO5 Tapes, 500 at ea, storage
AZUL 7340D used tested working AZUL 7340D Server
VISIONTEK 900385 Sealed – 4 GB PC3-10600 CL9 1333 LP DDR3 240-PIN
SEAGATE STT28000A TRAVAN TR4 IDE 4/8GB 51/4 BEZEL
KINGSTON CF/32GB-U3 Sealed – Flash memory card – 32 GB – 600x – CompactFlash
cisco WS-C3750X-24S-S ME-3800X-24FS-M x
cisco N77-LAN1K9 Original PDF
cisco L-LIC-CT2504-25A Original PDF
TOSIBA (VIVETRONIC) TP2C1000000400P SSD Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMF040) Branded VIVETRONIC
HP CE399A HP 75 sheet Envelope Feeders.
Alcatel 3FE27420AB Alcatel-Lucent 3FE27420AB – NPOT-A
FUJITSU 201F Fully Functional 201F Arrows A Coftbank locked phones
Cisco A9K-MPA-1X40GE A9K-MPA-1X40GE
HP C7971A LTO-1 Ultrium Tape 100/200GB, C7971A HP
Polycom 2200-48400-025 New Polycom VVX 401 instock aggressive for stock also vvx411 ins
HP FASTCAST : HP LaserJet Printers
ZEBRA CT17102-2 Battery for Zebra RW 420, p/n CT17102-2 , Lithium-Ion 7.4V
IBM 37L6083 11Pcs of 37L6083 ServeRAID 3L Ultra2 SCSI PCI RAID Controlle
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
ADC FL2-ACC021 FL2-ACC021
ALL DATA TAPE MEDIA Data Tape Media Needs
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU10M CISCO original sealed
CISCO UCS-MKIT-162RY-E 16GB 2RX4 PC3L-12800R CISCO
ADC FL2-24CP07-2420 FL2-24CP07-2420
HP Q5401A Discounted Prices on HP 4250n Printers.
IBM 73P2266 11Pcs of 73P2266 512Mb DDR 333Mhz Pc2700 184-Pin ECC Dimm me
IBM 39T9792 IBM Lenovo 14.1 ThinkPad R51 Base Cover Assembly 26R8635 39T9792
HP CE528A HP LaserJet Enterprise P3015dn Monochrome Laser Printers. Send
CISCO WS-C3750E-48PD-SF CISCO
HP 759934-B21 HP 8G DDR4 PC4-2133P ECC REG
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU5M CISCO original sealed
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE POE – -Scott
XEROX WORKCENTER 4250XF Xerox WorkCentre 4250XF 4250N Multifunction With 4 sheets feeder
HP AJ764A HP 82Q 8Gb Dual Port PCI-e FC Reman HBA
CISCO 15-14595-01 UCS-MKIT-162RY-E 16GB 2Rx4 12800R
HP 595765-001 ╦ HP 8540W MOTHERBOARD (FOR QUAD CORE CPU ╩
Panasonic CF-C2CCEZXCM Panasonic Toughbook CF-C2
CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU7M CISCO original sealed
INTEL SR0PK i7-3770 SR0PK
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base – – Scott
Sun 371-5056 371-5056 [F] 2.0GHz 8-Core Xeon E7-4820 CPU Module
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL New Sealed Original Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL
cisco A901-12C-F-D A901-12C-F-D used,condition very well,tested and have 90 days wa
AVAYA 8410D AVAYA 8410D DISPLAY TELEPHONE FOR TELECOM SYSTEM, 8410 D, WITH
Avantek and Lenkurt LOT OF EQUIPMENT Large lot of Lenkurt and Avantek to move
Fujitsu FC9565TPE1-I06 Fujitsu FC9565TPE1-I06 – .
IBM 41Y5290 IBM HEATSINK FILLER FOR BLADECENTER HS21
ITW VZFTTHKIT FIBER CLEANING KIT
NetApp STORAGE NetApp
LENOVO 2349-HNU ♫ T430 UNITS w/ CAM♪
KINGSTON KCP316SS8/4 Sealed – 4GB 1600MHZ SODIMM SGL RANK
Nortel NTK539TCE5 NTK539TCE5 available
HP HP 8000 ELITE HP Elite 8000 USFF C2D/3.00GHZ/4GB/160GB HDD/NO AC
cisco GLC-SX-MMD Original NIB
AMD FASTCAST : 61 Laptops
hitachi HUS724040ALS640 HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 (0B26885) 4TB 7200 RPM 64M
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
PLASMON UDO30RW 30GB UDO optical Disks RW, 5.25in
CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF V03 Cisco Nexus (N5K-C5010P-BF) 20-Ports External Switch Managed
TOSHIBA PT331U-004002 #R930- GREAT LIGHTWEIGHT UNITS#
LENOVO 3460-22U ♫X1 CARBON W/ SSD & HD+ LCD♪
LENOVO 57Y4186 ♫LENOVO BATTERY FOR T410/T420 LAPTOPS♪
FASTCAST POSIFLEX
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
HP 450667-001 Qty. 100 HP 450667-001 / 461536-001 System Board for DC5800 Take
OEM 800033-840 800033-840 ZEBRA ZXP3 YMCKO printer ribbon
N/A 44T2216 For IBM 2.5in SFF SAS Tray FOR x3550 x3650 M2 M3 SERVER with scr
cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703 Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-G703 USED, clean S/N
dell MIX hdd, ssd, batt, ac, mem, tablets, skins
ADC FL2-ACC007 FL2-24CP07-2420
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ – – Scott
HP 595777-001 @PALMREST W/ TOUCHPAD & FPR FOR HP 8540W@
HP CF406A New HP 500 sheet paper trays.
TOSHIBA P383F *NEW 250G 2.5 HDD 7.2RPM/16MB*
HP 726722-B21 HP 32GB 4RX4 PC4-2133L-15 MEMORY MODULE (1X32GB)
HP 416471-001 HP 1GB PC2-5300F FBDIMM 2RX8
IBM 18P9263 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGE JA 300GB, 18P7534 IBM
cisco L-SL-29-SEC-K9= Original PDF
Zebra 32043M Qty. 6 Zebra 32043M 105SL/xi4 Series LCD Display ea
Cisco 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL
Nokia 472182A FBBA 20 pcs 472182A FBBA
EMC 303-141-100A EMC 303-141-100A VNX 4 Port 1Gbps iSCSI Pv6 I/O Module with
IBM 41Y2715 11Pcs of 41Y2715 4GB(2x2GB) 240-Pin DDR2 ECC Registered RDIM
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
FASTCAST : Lot of Hard Drives here ready
DELL SNPNWMX1C/4G Sealed – 4 GB – SO DIMM 204-PIN – DDR3L CERT
DELL SNPP9RN2C/8G Sealed – 8 GB CERTIFIED REPLACEMENT MEMORY
LENOVO 51J0468 ®LENOVO W500 6C 41+ BATTERY®
CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 – Scott
CISCO 7600-SIP-200 CISCO 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR 200 – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Svc – – Scott
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU10M CISCO original, MOQ 30
IBM 95P4278 LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, IBM, 5-pack, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco N55-D160L3-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco N55-D160L3-V2
Cyan 280-0459, -0053, -00 Cyan SFP/XFP .
Dell DH226 DELL / QLOGIC QLE2462 4GB SANBLADE
INTEL SLBV3 XEON X5650 2.66GHz 12MB Cache 6.4GT/s 6-Core LGA1366
CISCO ASR1001X-5G-K9 ASR1001X-5G-K9, lead one day
MITEL MITEL 5330E Mitel 5330e GIG IP Phone Backlit Display 50006476 VOIP phones
cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L WS-C2960X-48LPD-L NEW clean S/N
Seagate ST4000NM0054 IBM 4TB,12GBps, SAS, 3.5, DP ( ST4000NM0054 / 00FJ037 )-Looking
cisco L-ASA-SC-20= Original PDF
IBM 74P4346 11Pcs of 74P4346 1050Watt Power Supply For Xseries 440/445/4
ADC FL1-D FL1-D
LENOVO 5941-80CU @MIIX 2 TABLET W/ W8.1 PRO@
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
IBM, HP 06P5764, 24P3733, 39 AS WHOLE LOT 06P5764 3080pcs, 24P3733 1600pcs, 39M4594 1200p
ACP FASTCAST : LAPTOP DOCKING STATIONS
ARUBA AP-125ABG Aruba Networks AP-125 Dual-Band Wireless Access Point
HP 707252-001 Qty. 35 HP 707252-001 HP NVS 310 Nvidia Video card 512mb ea
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD , cisco genuine , very good condition
Dell P223J Dell PowerEdge R610 Rail Kit P223J
HP 536885-001 Free Shipping Qty. 100 HP 536885-001 System Board for HP 8000 US
IBM 41V9645 NEW IBM Thinkpad T43 Base Bottom Casing 26R7845 41V9647 41V9646
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Sealed Cisco – – Clean Serials -Scott
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X
LENOVO 4338-10U ¡MINI 3 SRS DOCKS.
cisco L-ASA-AC-M-5510= Original PDF
Cisco ASR1004= New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1004=
KINGSTON KTD-XPS730C/8G Sealed – 8GB 1600MHZ MOD
N/A FASTCAST ANYONE BUY ADVA cards out there
IBM 789543X Have only 1 left, NOB 789543x sitting config or email
cisco CISOC taking offers
NORTEL NT0H14ABE5 WMTR1G0CAC
KIOSK 1000 Self Express Service Payment Kiosk Touch Screen Bill Pay
DELL S60-44T-AC Dell S60-44T-AC-R 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports
IBM 33L5037 11Pcs of 33L5037 256MB 184Pin PC2100 DDR ECC DIMM Memory
KINGSTON KTH-X3CL/8G Sealed – 8GB 1600MHZ SODIMM 1.35V
Cisco WS-C4500X-40X-ES New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-40X-ES
FASTCAST 1179741AL1 Stats VAMDK00
HP 826684-B21 20x 826684-B21 DL380 Gen9 2xE5-2650v4/32GB/P440ar-2GB/8SFF
IBM 13R2667 IBM Original Lenovo Genuine ThinkPad Laptop R50 R51 R52 LCD Cove
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
CANON IPF8400 CANON LARGE PLOTTERS
DELL LATITUDE E6430S *E6430S SLIM LAPTOP W/ CAM & W7P*
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU7M CISCO original, MOQ 30
HP 536884-001 Free Shipping Qty. 100 HP 536884-001 / 536458-001 System Board
ARISTA DCS-7048T-A Arista DCS-7048T-A 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4x 10GbE
ADC FL2-2RSTORE FL2-24CP07-2420
IBM 85Y5864 IBM V7000 DR 85Y5864 IBM V7000 drive 200 pcs 2.5 SAS 600GB 10K
TOSHIBA (VIVETRONIC) TP2C1000000200P SSD Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMF020) Branded VIVETRONIC
IBM 42D0777 11Pcs of 42D0777 1TB 7200 RPM SAS 3.5 Internal Hard Drive
DELL 331-6304 DELL PORT REPLICATORS 4 E-SRS & PRECISION MOBILE WORKSTATIONS.
IBM 24R0316 3592-JJ Tape Cartridge, 60GB Economy
LENOVO 0A36303 ‼T430 BRAND NEW LENOVO BATTERIES‼
cisco A9K-40GE-B A9K-40GE-B used,condition very well,tested and have 90 days warr
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M covered, MOQ 50
TOSHIBA (VIVETRONIC) TP2C1000001600P SSD Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMB160) Branded VIVETRONIC
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP – Scott
Cisco SPA504G Spa504g New open box aggressive price for stock
Zebra 79217-4 Qty. 6 Zebra ZM400/ZM600 Control Panel ea
several SEVEVERAL PARTS FOR on one or the lot
DELL 6YYDG Latitude E5450
CISCO ASR1001X-10G-K9 ASR1001X-10G-K9, lead one day
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L : Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L Qty:1 Factory Sealed
HP 432309-001 #HP ORIGINAL 90W ADAPTERS#
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst 3750X 48PORT – Scott
Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX : Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX Qty: 10 F/S
Dell, HP, Lenovo MULTI (620) Laptop Power Adapter Charger PSU Dell HP Lenovo 65W
DELL E7440 @E7440 TOUCH SCREENS W/ 3YR WARRANTY@
IBM 92P3429 10Pcs of 92P3429 ThinkPad X4 Ultrabase Dock Laptop Docking
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
TRUEPOINT MUX 28T1/T3 + WS 101-902555-501
3811 PLUS 3981-B1-001
QPR DEMOD 310-007237-002
3811 PLUS 3981-B1-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
TRUEPOINT SDM NXT1 BALANCED 101-902540-503
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Ericsson KRC118171
CODER 310-018091-001
HP J9775A
SVC CH MUX 310-018093-001
RF PREAMP 320-035787-001
Polycom Model: IP650 Polycom sets
Polycom Model: 4690 Polycom avaya complete
96 CH DEMUX 310-035522-001
T-PLEX ENCODER 310-070787-001
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
CAPACITY KEY DS1 967-1609-006
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB Model: SANTF
8T-16T FILTER 3.75 & 5Mhz 101-115254-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
TRUEPOINT 5000 MODEM STD, NB MODEM 102-902510-501
T-PLEX ENCODER 310-070787-001
REC MODULE SERV DATA 310-034800-002
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
UD-36AP-1 DS1 Rcvr 10.4-10.7ghz MDR8000 RCVR DS1 3DH03231AA
ALM CNTRL 310-074116-001
Ortrnonics ORMMCSSVL1924 5 NIB untis
HP 727027B21 HP BL460c Gen9 E5-2620v3 1P 16GB Svr
HP J9726A
DESYNCHRONIZER 310-013592-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco ONSSEZEEL
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
MOD FILTER 310-031249-005
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Juniper Networks MX2000LCADAPTER Model: MX2000LCADAPT NIB FS x 35 units
LINE CARD ACX17.6
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Cisco Model: 7921G used
Nortel MICSR71SOFTWARE Norstar MICS R7.1 software w/NVRAM
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB017500060 SWITCH FOR 18301
MCB 310-030201-011
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
HP 727028B21 HP BL460c Gen9 E5-2640v3 1P 32GB Svr
IBM 74P4346 IBM 1050Watt Power Supply For Xseries 440/445/450
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
FORTINET FG3950BBDL95036 Model: FG3950BBDL95 NIB FS 6
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel NT7B74AAAA GLOBAL DIGITAL TRUNK INTERFACE CARD, U new
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
T-PLEX DECODER 310-035346-002
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
RUIT23#E MICROSTAR 23ghz TRANS 192-901040-009
FET PIC AMP 310-021444-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Ericsson KRC118186
Lucent 11075L128
56 POSITION FRONT CROSS CONNECT 010-0156-0601
T-PLEX DECODER 310-035346-002
Nortel Model: COMPACTICS compact ics ksu w/R7.0 software
Polycom 230503100002 LUCENT POLYCOM SOUNDSTATION EX W/2 EXTEN,R
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco used
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
REF OSC 310-072611-002
4DS1 128 TCM CAP KEY 967-1609-007
DS1 ACCESS 310-074112-001
HP J9138A
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452AB Model: SANTF
MODEM CARD V.3225
Nortel NT7B74GA Model: DIGITALT1 NORSTAR CARD
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
T-PLEX ENCODER 310-070787-002
1603 SE SHELF 625680-000-001
CE-16BB-1 PWR SUPPLY +/-24 or 48vdc 3DH03164AA
Ericsson KRC118185
HP J9782A
Cisco Model: WSC385048PS Cisco-WS-C3850-48PW-S,WS-C3850-48PW-SZ,WS-C3850-48PW-S
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
DOWN CONVERTER 310-012637-001
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
CAPACITY KEY DS1 967-1609-006
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
DOWN CONV 310-018065-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
CONCENTRATOR 310-030130-001
1603 SE SHELF 625680-000-001
CUSTOM RECTIFIER 310-072986-001
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco FET10G
CODER 310-018091-001
Ericsson KRC118161
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Polycom 230503100002 best offer
Polycom Model: CX600 Polycom
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC2GSW : Cisco Used Qty: 100
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
UP CONV 310-018050-001
HP J9779A
DSL2+ ROUTER C90-610010-06
AUXILIARY REGULATOR 320-016224-002
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
OSC BRD 3DH04123AM
1648/MDR4000s SHELF PROCESSOR 644-0003-001
Ortrnonics ORMMCSSVL1924 5 NIB untis
RELAY INTERFACE 3DH03219AA
HP 727060B21 HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter
POWER SUPPLY 320-001213-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
ADSL CPE, BRIDGE/ROUTER 6211-A2-200
Nortel NT6X40GA
REF OSC 310-072611-002
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
FET PRE AMP 310-021444-201
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
IF AMP 310-031588-005
Cisco DWDM
1648/MDR4000s SHELF PROCESSOR 644-0003-001
UD-35AP MDR8000 10ghz TXR 3DH03228AD
IBM 37L6083 IBM ServeRAID 3L Ultra2 SCSI PCI RAID Controller Card
FUSE PANEL 305-004386-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
P.S SD-107693-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
PROT. SWITCH 320-4406-001
3811 PLUS 3981-B1-001
HP J9776A
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
PWR AMP 310-726633-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
Cisco Model: 7961G cisco used
Avaya Model: 5410 avaya used
1648/MDR4000s SHELF PROCESSOR 644-0003-001
Nortel Model: 1120E 1120e ntys03 used
Cisco 8001230803 Model: CISCO
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
UD-35AP MDR8000 10ghz TXR 3DH03228AD
DIPLEXER 320-013976-011
RX METER ALARM 310-004112-001
HP JD374A
HP 729552B21 HP H221 PCIe 3.0 SAS HBA
Cisco WIC1T
POWER AMP 310-021147-301
HP J9773A
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Ericsson ROJ11922452
DOWN CONV 310-018065-001
LINE CARD REL AG NT6X17AC
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco NCS2K16ADCCOFS Model: NCS2K16ADCCO NIB FS
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco Model: WSX6548GETX : Cisco Qty: 10 F/S
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
DATA RECOVERY 310-073014-001
ELMC KEY 695-5647-018
HP J9732A
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel NTAB4213 NORSTAR AUDIO CONF. UNIT
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
LINE CARD REL AG NT6X17AC
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
T-PLEX ENCODER 310-013590-001
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel NTEX11AA70E6 Model: I2033 POWER SUPPLY and PIM MODULE
Nortel NTPW0138 new 7.1 mics ram/rom best offer
DOWN CONV 310-018065-001
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel NT6X30CA
11GHZ POWER AMP 3DH04136AD
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
NETVANTA WAN-DDS DBU MODULE 1200861L1
PWR AMP 310-021147-302
IBM 13N0568 IBM 1Gbps 4-Port Ethernet Switch Module
Cisco Model: WSX6548GETX : Cisco Qty: 10 F/S
Cisco WIC2T
I/O INTERFACE 3DH03131AA
Nortel NT8B80AAAD rad new for nortstar
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Nortel Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e used
DS1 LBO 3DH03144AA
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco Model: WSC385012X48U : Cisco -L Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
LOW NOISE PRE AMP 320-007842-011
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Avaya 700381585 Model: AVAYA2420 Avaya 2420 Digital Phone
Avaya Model: 9640G avaya used
1603 SE SHELF 625680-000-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Nortel NT8B27JAABE6 Model: T7316E new t7316e in platinum, best offer
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel Model: NTDW98AAE5
Nortel NT2X09AA
DS1 LBO 3DH03144AA
AE-37Y-1 CONTROLLER 3DH03155AA
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD
PWR AMP 310-73118-001
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
OSC BRD 3DH04123AB
STORMPORT 1020 CPE MODEM 02-00100-01
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
PRE AMP CNTL 320-034127-001
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
SERVICE CH DEMUX 310-018148-002
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
HP J9781A
CODER 310-032911-001
TRUEPOINT SDM NXT1 BALANCED 101-902540-503
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco Model: WSX670610GE : Cisco WS-X6706-10G-3CXL &
11GHZ POWER AMP 3DH04136AD
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
3811 PLUS 3981-B1-001
T-PLEX ENCODER 310-070787-001
Cisco Model: 7911G cisco used
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
ADAPTIVE EQUALIZER 310-020148-001
UP CONV E/W 320-018054-001 OC HRM, 320-018054-001 LO, 320-018053-001 OCS FILT, 320-018056-201 TX MIX 310-072957-001
SERV LH DEMUX 310-018148-001
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC2GSW : Cisco Used Qty: 100
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Intel Model: XEONE31231 Custom Built Server with Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 3.40GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, (2) 2TB SATA 6Gb/s 7.2K HDD, (2) 120GB SSD, Windows Server 2012 R2 & Dell PowerConnect 3324 24 Port Gigabit Switch
SUB ASSEMBLY 320-030790-001
T-PLEX DECODER 310-013595-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
48v P.S 9155100220
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
LINE CARD REL AG NT6X17AC
Avaya Model: 4621SW 4621sw used
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
SERV CH I/O 310-018146-001
POWER AMPLIFIER 310-072633-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
SVC CH DEMUX 310-018931-001
FORTINET FMCXG2 10 x FS NIB units
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
SERV LH DEMUX 310-018148-001
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
1603 SE OC3 OPT. INTF 3AL00358AA
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent TN877
Nortel NT5B01 Model: 6X16DSKSU 6X16 DS W/DR 5 SOFTWARE
Lucent J69000C1 OPT TRNSL SYS
Nortel NTBB51CB Model: ASMWMWI W/MESSAGE WAITING
Lucent 08000951307 Model: STINGER
Lucent J1C182BA1L1
APC – American Power SURT2000RMXLI
Lucent ES760
Nortel NT5B20 Model: 8X24DSKSU 8X24 DS W/DR5 SOFTWARE
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Seagate ST1000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO 2 X C3KX-PWR-350WAC 2 x C3KX-PWR-350WAC NEW
ALU 3JR53445AAAD, 3JR534 3JR53445AAAD, 3JR53446AAAD
Toshiba MBF2600RC OR AL13SE 600G SAS 2.5inch MBF2600RC or AL13SEB600
SUNSANG HY ANY 8GB DDR3 2R*4 SERVER 5000pcs 8GB DDR3 2R*4 PC3/L-10600 8500 12800 server
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco C6800-48P-TX= ( 3 new)
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2901/K9
HP C0H18A CH018A
DELL E6420 QTY 20 DELL E6420 AC ADAPTERS
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-A NEW PULL WS-F6K-DFC4-A
Cisco GLC-T Cisco 26x GLC-T, Cisco 12x SFP-10G-SR V03
HP 7800 7900 8000 HP 7800 7900 8000 SFF or Towers
ALL BRANDS TAPE MEDIA We buy new and used Tape Media, 3592, LTO, 8mm VXA, MLR, SLR, HP
Cisco CTS-DISP-65-GEN4= CTS-DISP-65-GEN4=
Mitel 5320 Mitel 5320 (50006191)
Seagate ST9600205SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST2000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
INTEL E5645 X5570 SERVER C E5645 and X5570 server CPU
Seagate ST9300653SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
HP J9775A HP (NEW) J9775A -16 pc Germany landed
CISCO 3G-AE010-R
Seagate ST4000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960S-48FPS- 1 x WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Seagate ST1000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Samsung / HY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S Order in Hand, 7 pcs
mix ANY 1gb ddr2 dimm
Cisco CISCO2951/K9 NIB with clean serials
Cisco NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
Nvidia NVS310 NVS310 video card
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
Seagate ST2000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
LEXMARK 20G0150 LEXMARK T640N PRINTER – REFURBISHED
CISCO A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-4X10GE
Seagate ST9300NM006 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Kyocera FS3140MFP Kyocera FS3140 MFP refurbed printer
CISCO PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN to buy 1 x PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
HYNIX HMT84GL7AMR4C-RD HMT84GL7AMR4C-RD 32GB PC3-14900L DDR3-1866 LOAD REDUCED MEM
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-S 2X WS-C3560G-48PS-S REF
HP 627810-B21 HP Memory – 66 pcs. 627810-B21 – any condition please
Seagate ST9300605SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco CIVS-IPC-4500E CIVS-IPC-4500E
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-Z-K9 NEW
Seagate ST2000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CIsco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 New and still Factory Sealed
Nvidia NVS310 Nvidia 707252-001 video card
Seagate ST1000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
CISCO 1 X C2960X-STACK NEW 1 x C2960X-STACK NEW
Cisco C6800-48P-TX= Cisco C6800-48P-TX= ( 3 new)
Cisco WS-X4548-RJ45V+ WS-X4548-RJ45V
cisco ASR1000-ESP20 ASR1000-ESP20 1pc
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-E 2X WS-C3560G-48PS-E REF
Seagate ST4000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
FASTCAST Compressors
Eltek V1000A1-HE to buy . . .
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S NIB or NOB
Tally T2240-24 2 Tally T2240-24 printers, new or NOB with manuals
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
Cisco CP-7915 today
EMULEX LPE12000-E ** to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Seagate ST2000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Fortinet FC-10-V3002-933-02-1 FC-10-V3002-933-02-12 *3
Cisco PVDM3-64 2x Cisco PVDM3-64 . NEW/SEALED . to
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 8/29/2016
Brocade/EMC BROCADE/EMC DS-300B Brocade/EMC (ANY) DS-300B -2 pc Germany landed
MAJOR I7-640M LAPTOP CPU i7-640m laptop process
MAJOR LAPTOP MEMORY 4GB DD 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
CISCO CISCO CISCO .. NEW
ANY ANY Tested working 17 inch LCD monitors
Fortinet FC-10-V3002-933-02-3 FC-10-V3002-933-02-36
NORTEL AL3500E04-E6 AL3500E04-E6
HP 759934-B21 HP 8GB (1*8GB) 2RX8 PC4-2133P MEMORY KIT
cisco SM-SRE-710-K9 1x SM-SRE-710-K9 ( USED)
Sun 7101195
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-L Order in Hand, 7 pcs
MS111 MS111 MS111
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L WS-C2960S-48TD-L
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 2        used/ref         WS-X6716-10G-3C o
HP RM1-1088 100+ HP LJ 4200/4250 Paper Trays
Seagate ST1000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
EMC DS-300B-8G EMC DS-300B-8G   (NEW) -2 pc Germany landed
cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E 2pcs
CISCO ASR1001-ACS Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
Cisco WS-C4507R-E WS-C4507R-E
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
MAJOR I3-3110M SR0N1 I3-3110m laptop process
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
DELL 990FD DELL Toshiba 600GB SAS 15k 2.5 6Gbps Hot Plug SFF HDD
cisco SW-CCME-UL-7937 Original Envelope
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable
CISCO C2960X-STACK clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
N/A 00HM112
PLANTRONICS 26716-01 10 minimum. Indvidually bagged. Take-all offer
DELL F9541 – KF248 2.5 AND 3.5 DELL SAS TRAYS FOR PE
NORTEL NT6X40GA 20 units of Nortel NT6X40GA, Special price for them
INTEL SR0KH GRADE E5-2680 2.70GHz 20mb LGA2011
DELL 0G9438 DMS-59 to Dual VGA Y Cable. Also HP338285-008
CISCO CISCO3845-SRST/K9 Last One. Reasonable Offer
TANDBERG 5678-1 MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 50-pass compatible with 35L0844
HP/Compaq 416397-001 11Pcs of 416397-001 256MB ATI X1600 NC8430 Laptop Motherboar
cisco L-SL-A901-A Original PDF
N/A 00HN823
DELL DF675 DDS5 DAT 72 INTERNAL
HP 15AB153NRREF HP Pavilion 15-ab153nr Notebook
Dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
IMATION 16598 LTO-2 Ultrium Data Tapes 200/400GB, Imation 16599
HP C5683 HP DDS4 DAT Drives
IBM 4800-743 Qty 100 4800-743
DELL FASTCAST DELL Equipment
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
SUN NETRA 440 Netra 440:2*1.6/4g/2*146/4*PSU,FOB Shen Zhen,.
HP/Compaq 488587-001 10Pcs of 488587-001 120GB 4.2K PATA 1.8′ HARD DRIVE
cisco ASA5525-X SEE OTHER OFFERS BELOW
ALCATEL 59010 BSTDX 9000 fan
DELL FASTCAST : Systems
HP 759934-B21 HP 8G DDR4 PC4-2133P ECC REG
CISCO WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ NEW Stock WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+. Contact for negotiable price
HP/Compaq 394793-B21 11Pcs of 394793-B21 NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabi
hp CZ195A M401N PRINTER – REFURBISHED
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G NIB clean serail #
BROTHER FASTCAST Printers
APC 0M-1667 take-all. Face-plate for Smart-UPS 1500 2-U
AKTINO AK300R VAUIACPJAD
Cisco FL-CUE-IVR-2 Original PDF Cisco Licence FL-CUE-IVR-2,E-Delivery
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
Juniper FTLX1671D3BCL-J1 FTLX1671D3BCL-J1
NVIDIA VCQ4280NVS-PB Great Deal. NEW RETAIL BOX. 10 minimum
HP/Compaq 241793-001 11Pcs of 241793-001 DL585 Hot Plug PCI SCSI Cable 8500
cisco FL-CUBEE-25 Original PDF
HP/Compaq 269609-001 11Pcs of 269609-001 512KB 400MHz Slot 1 Heat Sink with Proce
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
HP FASTCAST HP SYSTEMS
EMULEX LPE12002-E Dual Port 8Gb HBA with 2x 8Gb SFP+ Full Height Bracket
IBM TS3310 TS3310 with 2 Expansions
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC16452AB 3EC16452AB – SANT-F
QUANTUM MRL5MQN01 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A, MRL5MQN01
IBM 90Y7700 Refurbished IBM 90Y7700 200Gb SAS 6G MLC SFF Hot Swap SSD
FCC CAB-US515-C15-US Power Cord NEMA US Cisco Compatible
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI NEW FACTORY SEALED
IBM 90Y8577 IBM 3Tb 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
Cisco L-LIC-CTVM-25A Original PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CTVM-25A,E-Delivery,In stoc
cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ-10GX used,tested and 90days warranty
DELL/EMC/Avamar POWEREDGE R710 Dell Poweredge R710 – Package Price Just lowered to plus
Dell, HP, Lenovo, Asus MULTI PC’s Desktop Tower SFF Intel Core i3 Quad C2Q 4GB RAM No HD
Cisco CISCO PHONES Cisco Phone Lot
AMD FASTCAST 61 Laptops
HP/Compaq 461201-B21 10Pcs of 461201-B21 32GB 2.5 SATA Solid State Drive
Intel SR0LJ SR0LJ — Intel Xeon E5-2450 2.1GHz 8-Core CPU, Clean Pulls
Dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
HP E7X66A **VEXUS** – E7X66A
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO CISCO2851-SEC/K9 FACTORY SEALED
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
INFINERA 800-0119-002 WMOTCSBMAA
CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC/2 New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
Zebra 77711 Qty. 7 Zebra 77711 Z4000/6000 Power Supply ea
HP 647885-B21 HP 32GB 1333MHz PC3L-10600L-9 DDR3 Quad-rank x4 1.35V Load Reduc
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT  New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
ALCATEL 3EC17616AA 26 units of 3EC17616AA, , warranty: 90
CISCO C3KX-PWR-1100WAC New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
Transcend 641738-2296 New Pulls
AMD FASTCAST 56 Laptops
MDS MDS-9710A MDS 9710, MDS-9710A, HL Data 900 MHz Digital Radio Data Transcei
HP C7974AL HP LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, storage C7974A
N/A 04X1756
Zebra MZ320 Zebra MZ320 3 inch/sec Bluetooth Monochrome Printer
N/A 5D10F86071
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
APC AP9617 Also have 10 used at
NORTEL NT2X09AA 60 UNITS OF NT2X09AA
SUN T5-2 T5-2/ RFB DUALS
IBM 95P4436 LTO-4 Ultrium Data Tapes 800GB/1.6TB, IBM 95P4437
IBM 35P2474 IBM LTO-5 FC 8Gb OVERLAND RoHS
LUCENT 11075L-128 LUCENT CBX-500 cards
HP/Compaq 213349-001 11Pcs of 213349-001 Prong 6Ft 110V C5 AC Laptop Power Cord
FCC CAB-N5K6A-NA Power Cord, 250V 13A NA Cisco Compatible
cisco L-ASA-SC-5= Original PDF
Seagate ST300MM0008 NIB
BROTHER FASTCAST : Printers
AMD FASTCAST 61 Laptops
Fujitsu FC9520AF21 offers
Cisco CISCO PHONES Cisco Phone Lot – see list below
INTEL SLBV3 Xeon X5650 2.6GHz 12mb LGA1366- SLBV3
Crucial, Samsung, Kingst MULTI Memory RAM Server Desktop Laptop ECC NON-ECC DDR2 DDR3 8261
CISCO CISCO3945-SEC/K9 New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
CISCO CISCO2921/K9 Cisco2921/K9
cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U used,good condition,tested and 90days warrant
Dell, HP, Lenovo MULTI (97) Laptops Intel C2D AMD Dual Core Dell HP Lenovo 82616
QLogic QLE2562-E Dual Port 8Gb HBA w/ Optics
cisco CP-8841-K9 CP-8841-K9 50PC NEW IN USA STOCK
N/A 5D10F86070
Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX
Server Technology CX-24VDX454A1 Server Technology CX-24VDX454A1 24-Ports Rack Mountable Power Di
N/A 00HT568
IBM FASTCAST IBM Equipment
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
CISCO ASR1001-X New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
cisco WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24PS-S new
Dell R76Y4 R76Y4 – Dell LSI SAS9217-8I 6GB/s PCI-Express SAS 8-Port Host Bu
Overland 60600097-22 Overland data 1.6/3.2GB IBM LTO5 FH FC w/tray for Neo2000/neo40
NetApp X477A-R6 NETAPP – 24 NEW X477A-R6 4TB Drives alone or in DS4246 Shelf
FASTCAST medical equipment
DELL X6035 SDLT 320 160/320GB
LENOVO FASTCAST lenovo
CISCO SRW2024-K9-EU SRW2024-K9-EU
CISCO ASR1001-X clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
HP RM1-3244 RM1-3244 – HP CM6030/6040 Fuser Assemblies
BASE FASTCAST : TBF Stock Update 8-26-16
APC SU2200R3X167
Lenovo 81Y4484 Lenovo System X ServeRAID M5100 Series 512MB Cache/RAID 5 Up
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
dell E6410 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
DELL FASTCAST Dell Original, New Pulls. Pulled from new machines
ALCATEL 3FE21443AA 3FE21443AA cards
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD NEW SEALED, GENUINE, CLEAN SERIAL#
CISCO VS-S2T-10G clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
HP/Compaq 287495-B21 11Pcs of 287495-B21 256MB PC2100 184-Pin DDR ECC DIMM Memory
KYOCERA 1102MT3NL0 Kyocera FS-4100DN Printer x 30
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Zebra 49780 Qty. 7 Zebra 49780 xi2-xi3+ Series Power Supply
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI New stock arrived, can
cisco L-ASA-AC-E-5512= Original PDF
Intel & AMD MULTI CPU INTEL AMD C2D C2Q Xeon i3 i5 i7 Opteron Desktop Server
Dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA
CISCO CISCO2851-SRST/K9 FACTORY SEALED . Take-all Offer
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Original, Dell Lithium-Ion Batteries New Pulls. Pulled from new machines
NORTEL NT6X30CA 35 units of NT6X30CA
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TD-I WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
Dell N3048P Dell N3048P Switch // 48xRJ-45 // POE // 2×10 GB SFP // 1000Mbps
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC16452BB 3EC16452AB – SANT-F
N/A 5D10F76794
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO
HP JG219A 5820AF-24XG Switch ***Very Cheap***
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1AB017500060 55 units of 1AB017500060 – SWITCH FOR 18301
Multi MULTI Hard Drives Desktop Laptop 3.5
HP P2035 QTY 26 HP P2035 printers
N/A 5D10H91423
CISCO ASR1002-X NEW Stock ASR1002-x. Contact for negotiable price
Cisco N5K-C5672UP New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5672UP
HP/Compaq 325254-B21 11Pcs of 325254-B21 2.8GHz DL580 G2 Single-core 2MB 72W Proc
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
INTEL SR1XF INTEL XEON 14 CORE PROCESSOR E5-2697V3 2.6GHZ Grade
Juniper PWR-MX960-DC-S OPPORTUNITY on PWR-MX960-DC-S.
COMMSCOPE AVA7-50 COMMSCOPE WIRE AVA7-50 (1) SPOOL – NEW
cisco CP-8811-K9 CP-8811-K9 50PC NEW IN USA STOCK
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
HP FASTCAST : HP Equipment
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
cisco ASA-5508-K9 ASA-5508-K9 10PC NEW IN USA STOCK
LENOVO LENOVO LENOVO T410 T420 T430 X230
IMATION 41115 SLR-60 Tape 30/60GB – MLR/SLR, 41115 Imation storage
Cisco ASR1002-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1002-X
NORTEL NT1X55FA 2 UNITS OF NT1X55FA
cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM used,good condition,tested and 90days warranty
cisco GLC-SX-MMD Original NIB
Cisco N55-M16UP= New Sealed Original Cisco N55-M16UP=
DELL JK002 JK002 qty 300
FCC CAB-C15-AC AC Power Cord US C15 NEMA 5-15P Cisco Compatible
Dell X5P2K Poweredge T610 Motherboard-New pulled, best offer
TANBERG TDC 4220 2.5GB SLR4
HP/Compaq 300874-B21 11Pcs of 300874-B21 2GB BL20p G2 1000BaseT FC Mezzanine Adap
Dell R720 2XE5-2680 R720 2.5 2xE5-2680, 2x146GB 15 H710P/1GB, 2x146GB 15K, 2x 1100w
Dell N4032F Dell N4032F Switch // 24×10 GB SFP // New Retail
HP C7977AN **VEXUS** – C7977AN
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES NEW Stock WS-C4500X-24X-ES. Contact for negotiable price
Datamax 200362 MF4TE Datamax 200362 MF4TE Thermal Bluetooth Printer FULLY Functional
CISCO ASR1001-X NEW Stock ASR1001-X. Contact for negotiable price
NOKIA 471469A 1000 units of Nokia 471469A
3M FASTCAST Brand New Equipment Here Ready
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B2 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S customer take out, REF, in UK
N/A 00HT560
HP Q2440A Cleaned, tested for HP LJ4200/4300. Take-all offer
N/A 04W3990
cisco L-ASR920-1G-6 Original PDF
Zebra 77380M Qty. 7 Zebra 77380M Z4M Hanger Ass’y Kit ea
NOKIA 472261A 1500units of Nokia 472261A
lexmark E460DN Lexmark E460DN Laser printers
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
ERICSSON KRC 118 17/1 Ericsson, MobileAccess and Kathrein parts
DELL CN507AA19001 6ft. USB 2.0 A/B Black. Offers
cisco A901-12C-F-D A901-12C-F-D used,good condition,tested and 90days warranty
FUJITSU FC9580FTX5 I04 SOUIAU1CAD
cisco CISCO2811-AC-IP USED 50x CISCO2811-AC-IP
cisco CISCO2811 pallet of 2811
IBM 40K1045 IBM 73Gb Hot Swap 3.5 10K RPM Ultra 320 SAS HDD (NOB)
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS