Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco A9KSWMANAGERCD Model: A9KSWMANAGER ASR 9000 Software Manager CD
Cisco ASR9006DCV2 ASR 9006 DC Chassis with PEM Version
Cisco A9KRSP440LT ASR9K RSP 180G/slot upgradeable to 440G/slot 8GB RAM
Cisco A9KVSM500 ASR9000 Virtualized Service Module
IBM 00Y2487
IBM 00Y2479
Cisco PWR2KWDCV2 2KW DC Power Module Version
Cisco A9KVSM500 ASR9000 Virtualized Service Module
IBM 00NA251
Cisco XRA9KPXK90600 Model: XRA9KPXK906 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco CONSNTXRA9K600 Model: CONSNTXRA9K60 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS
IBM 00Y2465
IBM 00MJ163
IBM 00MJ176
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco WSC2960XR24TSI
HP 229205001 HP/Compaq StorageWorks 1000 Dual Ultra3 SCSI I/O Module Card
Telect 00980081410 REVISED NEW IN BOX
Telect 00980081410 REVISED NEW IN BOX
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
IBM 21P5974 IBM 2-port Optical HSL Adapter
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Huawei RH1288V2 1U, 2-socket rack server
Juniper Networks EX220024T4G
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Tektronix TLA7016
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Intel INTEL8492MT Intel Chipset 82546 Dual Port Gigabit 8492MT 1.25G Server Adapter Network Card
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Dell 01SSC0219 Dell SonicWALL TZ600 Security Appliance ‑ 10 ports
HP J9560A HP V1410-16G Switch
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Juniper Networks SFPP10GELR
Huawei RH5885HV3 4U, 4-socket rack server
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco WSC4503E
Cisco CISCO1941K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco PPWRDCARD16ESW
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Juniper Networks EX2200C12P2G Juniper new
IBM 24P6538 IBM Netfinity Advanced Systems Management PCI Network Adapter
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Huawei S570028PPWRLIAC
Dell 01SSC0217 Dell SonicWALL SOHO Security Appliance ‑ 5 ports
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco AIRANT2535SDWR
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Juniper Networks XFP10GLOC192SR1 Model: XFP10GLOC192
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Cisco CABSTACK50CM Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Telect 00980081410
cisco ASR1000-SIP10
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Juniper Networks SFP1GELX
Telect 00980081410 REVISED NEW IN BOX
HP J9561A HP V1410-24G Switch
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco WSC2960S24PSL Cisco Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Huawei S5700S28XLIAC
IBM IBMSYSTEMX3650M5 2.5 SERVER E5-2630V3 2.4GHZ 8GB 600GB 10K 6G
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Juniper Networks EX220048T4G Juniper new
HP C9152A
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Juniper Networks EX330048T
Telect 00980081410 REVISED NEW IN BOX
Juniper Networks EXPWR320AC Juniper new
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco VWIC32MFTT1E1
IBM 20L1010 IBM Voltage Regulator Module for Netfinity 5500
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SEECOMMENTS Misc Equipment Out of Service
HP J9532A HP 5412-92G-PoE+/2XG v2 zl Switch
Huawei RH8100V3 8-socket rack server
Huawei RH5885V3 4U, 4-socket rack server
Telect 00980081410 REVISED NEW IN BOX
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Apple CORE2DUO LAPTOPS contact Shazia Haroon
HP FASTCAST HP-RP5800
Extreme 10914 Extreme 10914 Qty 2 (refurb)
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-S
FASTCAST Compressors
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Dell DELL VENUE 8 7840 Dell Venue 8 7840
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
Cisco NXA-PAC-1100W NXA-PAC-1100W (4)
HP CORE2DUO DESKTOP contact Shazia Haroon
Cisco UC520W-16U-4FXO-K9 1 x UC520W-16U-4FXO-K9 *PO is waiting
Cisco 15454-TCC2P-K9 for qty 5 at
N/A FASTCAST Cisco WS-C6503-E, WS-C6503-E-FAN & PWR-1400-AC – I am large quantities of all 3 used
IBM 00NC521 IBM 00NC521 HDD (NEW) X 10PCS
CISCO CISCO881-K9
cisco INPUT 15A, 120V, INP NEW 1x UPS Rack Mounted Max Capaicity Input 15A, 120V
CISCO CISCO805 CISCO 805 X 2PCS (LANDED PRICE)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C ONS-SC+-10G-C
I3, I5, I7 Desktop DELL contact Shazia Haroon
Cisco FLTRASSM-09= . 4 x FLTRASSM-09= (NIB)
HP 647903-B21 HP 647903-B21
For Dell System 32GB DDR3 10600L 48 x 32Gb DDR3 10600RL DIMM for Dell R910
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
INTEL E5645 SLBWZ E5645 SLBWZ 2000PCS
Apple IPAD MINI 4 one Apple iPad Mini
Cisco NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
HP Q2041A Have .
Intel I7 LAPTOP PROCESSORS Intel INTEL I7 LAPTOP CPU
Cisco SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2 SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
Cisco FASTCAST CIsco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who has them
CISCO HWIC-1T HWIC-1T
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S (qty 2 ) WS-C3750X-24T-S
cisco CISCO SG200-50 ( 1x Cisco sg200-50 ( USED)
CISCO Nexus N3K-C3064PQ-10GE CISCO Nexus (USED or Ref) N3K-C3064PQ-10GE -1 pc Germa
Juniper WLA-ANT7360P-IN 4x WLA-ANT7360P-IN or replacement
IBM 24R2138 8mm VXA Cleaning Cartridges 9, 19P4880 IBM
cisco WS-C2960-24LT-L REF 2x WS-C2960-24LT-L
Intel E5-4657L V2 2 x E5-4657L V2
EMC Isilon NL400 1x ISILON NL400 – 4U, 36Bay NAS Storage Chassis Us
CISCO SPA-8XOC3-POS used/ref
Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C CIsco 15454-40-SMR2-C’s – a large quantity. Who
Ciscco FLTRINSERTS-09= . 4 x FLTRINSERTS-09= (NIB)
CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GE CISCO (Ref or uSED; . YEAHR WARRANTY) N3K-C3064PQ
HY SAMSUNG SK ANY 2GB 4GB DDR3/2 2R*8 2GB 4GB DDR3/2 PC3/L-10600 8500 SERVERS MEMORY
cisco 1X AIR-LAP1131AG-C-K REF 1x AIR-LAP1131AG-C-K9 , 1x AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9
Sun 371-2482
cisco 38X 7945G NEW 38x 7945G
BROCADE BROCADE 300 BROCADE 300 SAN SWITCH WITH 16 PORTS ACTIVATED
sun/oracle 7100490 7100490 required
Sun 370-6936 7/28/16 – – Sun
HP DAT160 HEAD For Immediate Purchase
CISCO WS-C2960G-48TC-L 2x WS-C2960G-48TC-L USED
cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48T-L 1x WS-C3750X-48T-L used
Nortel NT8Q01DS NT8Q01DS
ADTRAN 4242908L1 TO BUY
IBM SEE BELOW 32P0768, 13G8876, 39M4527, 00NA587
HP 752688R-B21 DL380 Gen9 E5-2620v3/16GB/P840ar-4GB/12LFF/2x800W
IBM 3580 H4S/S4E IBM 3580 H4S/S4E
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G (qty 2 ) C3KX-NM-10G
HP C8010A 4mm DAT72 170m Top $ Paid DDS-5 Tape 36/72GB, 18P7912 IBM
HP AF465A to buy today 1x AF465A UPS Network Module Mini-slot Ki
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
FASTCAST SM-SRE-710-K9 used
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
cisco CISCO WS 2960 PLUS 2 25 PIECES CISCO WS 2960 PLUS NEW ONLY
Anritsu MS46522A-010 ShockLine Vector Network Analyzer
Cisco WS-C4948E-S New Condition
Cisco C3K-PWR-750WAC C3K-PWR-750WAC
CISCO AIR-LAP1142N-S-K9 AIR-LAP1142N-S-K9
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP used/ref
HP ANY 2 HP DL 380 SERVER 32GB RAM 2X500GB AND 2 POWER SUPPLIES
CISCO 1 X SG500-52-K9-NA N 1 x SG500-52-K9-NA NEW
Seagate / LSI 42101-XX (ST3600057F Dual labeled Seagate/LSI drive
Cisco R-ISE-5VM-K9 Quote immidiately
HP 460581-001 460581-001
N/A FASTCAST Cisco SFP-10G-LR, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-SX-MMD, SFP-10G-SR, GLC-ZX-SMD, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-ZR, GLC-EX-SMD, SFP-10G-LRM both used
HP 830072-B21 HP (NEW) 830072-B21 -1 pc Germany landed
HP LCD MONITORS 17. 19, etc. contact Shazia Haroon
cisco 2X WS-C3650-48FD-E 2 2x WS-C3650-48FD-E 2x C3650-STACK-KIT 1x STACK-T2-50CM 1x
Cisco ASA5515-K9 ASA5515-K9
N/A FASTCAST Polycom VVX 300, VVX 400, VVX 500, Vvx600 series IP Phones used and new, Avaya (Any G series) 9608G, 9611G, 9640G, 9621G &
Toshiba I3, I5, I7 LAPTOPS contact Shazia Haroon
Any 32GB DDR3 10600R LR 48 x 32GB DIMM MODULES 10600 LR RAM For Dell PowerEdge
INTEL X5570 x5570 SLBF3 2000PCS
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Alcatel 300-8230-913 300-8230-913
DELL INSPIRON 15-5555 #QUAD CORE UNITS W/ 1YR DELL WARRANTY#
OEM POWER CABLE power cable
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
FASTCAST PRINTER SCRAP
LENOVO 20BV000BUS @BRAND NEW T450 UNITS W/ 1YR WARRANTY@
CISCO L-SL-19-APP-K9= L-SL-19-APP-K9=, $85ea, new PDF, sent by email
HP 404674-001 HP Motherboards NEW
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
TOSHIBA P383F *NEW 250G 2.5 HDD 7.2RPM/16MB*
CISCO L-ASA5505-SEC-PL= ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
Intel & AMD MULTI CPU INTEL AMD C2D C2Q Xeon i3 i5 i7 Opteron Desktop Server
LENOVO 0A36303 ‼T430 BRAND NEW LENOVO BATTERIES‼
Emulex LPE12000-E Lpe12002-E
cisco L-C3850-24-L-E ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
IBM 04W6898 04W6898 ,QTY 50PCS
adtran 1187502F1
NEC ETJ-16DD-2 ETJ-16DD-2
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-SE A9K-8X100GE-SE
HP 627808-B21 627808-B21 HP 16GB 2RX4 PC3L-10600R-9 KIT MEMORY 632202-001
N/A FASTCAST Cisco C6800-16P10G= ( 4 new factory sealed) or take all 4 @
CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 AIR-CT2504-5-K9 C3850-NM-4-10G
QUANTUM LSC18-ULSL-030A Quantum Scalar i80 COD License, 30 slots
HP 432309-001 #HP ORIGINAL 90W ADAPTERS#
QUANTUM FASTCAST Brand New Quantum LTO-5 Tapes #MRL5MQN01, 1000 at ea, storage
LENOVO 57Y4186 ♫LENOVO BATTERY FOR T410/T420 LAPTOPS♪
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
HP 635523-001 HP Adapter Cards NEW
IBM 07N6790 14Pcs of 07N6790 36GB 15000 RPM 3.5 80-Pin Ultra-160 SCSI
INTEL SR1AN XEON E5-2620V2
FASTCAST medical equipment
HP 609939-001 #HP 65W 8460/6460/8440 ADAPTERS W/ CORD#
Cisco ESR-PRE4 Cisco ESR-PRE4
CISCO C6800-8P10G= clean serial
HP 381028-001 HP Motherboards NEW
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
CISCO C2960X-STACK clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E clean serial
HP 595777-001 @PALMREST W/ TOUCHPAD & FPR FOR HP 8540W@
IBM 04W6898 04W6898,QTY:50PCS, IBM Lenovo Thinkpad W530 T530 USB * Ethe
INTEL SR0L0 XEON E5-2690
CISCO ASA5506-K9 ASA551 ASA5506-K9 ASA5516-FPWR-K9 13
INTEL SLB9J E8400 3.0GHz/6M/1333MHz LGA775
IBM 12P3066 12Pcs of 12P3066 Thinkpad T20 3.30GHz Socket H3 LGA-1150 Mot
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-L clean serial
Telect OHPGMT07R Telect – OHPGMT07R
DELL LATITUDE E6430S *E6430S SLIM LAPTOP W/ CAM & W7P*
CISCO CISCO2951/K9 clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
IBM 06P4050 11Pcs of 06P4050 512MB PC3200 184-Pin 400Mhz CL3 DDR SDRAM
cisco L-ASA-AC-E-5512= ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
Cisco ASR1000-ESP40 ASR1000-ESP40
cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM used
Symbol MC5040-PK0DBNEE1WW Pocket PC’s
CISCO HWIC-2FE clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
N/A AIR-CAP2702I-H-K9
Fujitsu MPD3043AT 4Pcs of MPD3043AT ATA-4 4.3GB 5400RPM 3.5 Internal Hard Dri
IMATION 16838 SLR-75 Tape 38/75GB – MLR/SLR, 16838 Imation storage SLR60
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used
N/A C2960X-STACK
HP 595772-001 »HP 8540W BASE ENCLOSURE«
CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 if you have offer please contact me
EMC 005049185 EMC P/N 005049185 200GB SSD SAS VX-VS6F-200 EFD
INTEL SR0LE XEON E5-2637
HITACHI HTS721075A9E630 750 GB 2.5 9.5mm S600 32 MB 7200 rpm Re-Cert War. 100 Ds RosPc
CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ-10GX ,USED. condition is very well
CRUCIA CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
Cisco CP-7961G Cisco CP-7961G IP-phone, in good cosmetic and working condition
Cisco 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL
N/A C6880-X-LE
Cisco N5K-C5672UP New and Original Clean Cisco N5K-C5672UP
CALIX 100-01911 REV.12 BVL3APWFTA
cisco SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-T Cisco original
ALU 409093861 60WCPAM
2N GSM VOIP GATEWAY, SI 2N GSM Voip Gateway, Splitter, and SIM Star Server
dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
HP 736958-421 ML350p Gen8 E5-2620v2/8GB1/DVD/P420i-512MB/8SFF
HP 508040-001
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP following units HWIC-1GE-SFP, WIC-2T, SPA525G2, GLC-T
LENOVO 46W0800 32GB 4DRX4 PC4-2133P-LD
intel SR048 Core i5-2520M Mobile 2.5GHz 3MB Socket G2
ADTRAN 1187020E1 BVL2NSMCTA
Generic RACK YK 959 Server Rack YK 959 NEW
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
FORTINET FG-3000D FG-3000D FG-100D
Cisco ASR1001X-5G-K9 ASR1001X-5G-K9
QUANTUM LSC1S-UTDJ-L7BA Quantum Scalar i40/i80 Tape Drive Module, IBM LTO-7, Fibre Chann
CISCO FASTCAST 9 pcs CISCO C3750, C3750G, X6748 Switches, networking
HP 797279-B21 2TB 6G SAS 7.2K 3.5IN MDL LP Ask for Lead time
samsung M471B5173QHO-YKO HP 4GB 1Rx8 PC3L-12800S DDR3 1600Mhz Laptop memory
CISCO GLC-T new
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
SUN NETRA T1-105 : Sun Netra T1-105 ,440Mhz, 1GB Memory
FUJITSU FC9511MSF2 I02 SN96RXJBAA
LENOVO 4338-10U ¡MINI 3 SRS DOCKS.
HP C7973A HP LTO-3 Tapes Ultrium 400/800GB, storage C7973AN
cisco L-CM-DL-100= ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
QUANTUM LSC18-CB7J-232G Quantum Scalar i80 Library, two IBM LTO-7 tape drives, 50 slots
N/A C1-N3K-C3172TQ
IBM 12R6905 6Pcs of 12R6905 10GB/PRLR Long Range PCI-X Server Adapter
cisco 1X WS-C3560G-48TS-E REF 1x WS-C3560G-48TS-E 1x WS-C2960-48PST-S
IBM 09P3811 14Pcs of 09P3811 1GB 200p PC66 36c 64×4 ECC SDRAM DIMM Mem
SUN 375-0085 Sun T3 – Interconnect card
LENOVO 5941-80CU @MIIX 2 TABLET W/ W8.1 PRO@
CISCO VARIOUS Cisco New & Used Lot – L@@K
Sun ZFS 7120 7120 (7011095) SSD
DJI PHANTOM 4 Like NEW Phantom 4.
COMPAQ DL360 G1 DL360 G1 Motherboard with 1GHZ CPU
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI= cisco genuine
alcatel 3HE02773AA offers
DELL P6YD6 BRAND NEW LATITUDE E6420 9 CELL BATTERY P6YD6
HP CF456A#B19 HP Laserjet Pro M201DW A4 mono printer
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9 clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
N/A AIR-CT5520-50-K9
HP/Compaq P4623A 7Pcs of P4623A 15000 RPM 3.5 Ultra-3 SCSI Hot-Swap
INTEL SR1A8 XEON E5-2650V2
CALIX 100-01631 / OLTG4E 100-01631 QTY (4) Calix OLTG4E
cisco L-SL-29-DATA-K9= ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
WD FASTCAST 228 pcs Dell Hitachi WD 250GB, 640GB, 1TB, 2TB SATA / SAS Hard Drives, storage
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
Cisco ASR1001X-2.5G-K9 K9
CISCO ME-3600X-24TS-M ME-3600X-24TS-M, NEW
DELL 331-6304 DELL PORT REPLICATORS 4 E-SRS & PRECISION MOBILE WORKSTATIONS.
cisco L-LIC-CT2504-5A ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL PDF
POLYCOM POLYCOM REALPRESENCE Polycom RealPresence Group 500 Video Conference Kit
cisco SEC8000-SCM-E SEC8000-SCM-E used
Dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
EMC CX4-4PDAE / KTN-STL4 Loaded EACH WITH 15x 300GB/450GB 15K HDD
CALIX 100-01230 E5-121’S
HP HP-595325-001 bulk wholesale parts buyer
N/A AIR-CT5520-K9
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
Samsung MZ7GE240HMGR-00005 267x MZ7GE240HMGR-00005
Dell E6410 I5-M520 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
CISCO N5K-C5548UP-FA Nexus 5548 UP Chassis, 32 10GbE Ports, 2 PS, 2 Fans
INTEL SR1AX XEON E5-2609V2
Cisco N55-LAN1K9 N55-LAN1K9: NEW: other parts available
CISCO 15454-M-TNCE-K9 15454-M-TNCE-K9
Extreme C5G124-48P 1 x C5G124-48P2
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
INTEL SR0KW XEON E5-2620
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
HP 376593-001 HARD DRIVE
DELL P8TC7 @ Brand New Dell E6420 Batteries @
HP 752688-B21 HP DL380 GEN9 E5-2620V3 1P 16GB 12LFF
cisco CISCO SEC8000 CISCO SEC8000 used
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
N/A C1-CISCO4431/K9 cover
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
cisco GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD Cisco original
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
alcatel 3EM14510AC01 offers
EMC 005049273 EMC P/N 005049273 300GB 15K SAS VX-VS15-300 EFD
sun SPARC T4-1 sun oracle T4-1 server 8-core
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
EMC 005050238 118033069-04 600GB 10K 2.5inch HD
INTEL SR1AJ GRADE A — Intel E5-2420v2 2.20GHz Hex Core Xeon Processor 15MB
CISCO PWR-C2-250WAC= PWR-C2-250WAC=,32pcs ex-stock
HP/Compaq 512735-001 10Pcs of 512735-001 4V EVA 4000 6000 8000 Cache Batt
Intel SLBV3 Intel X5650 SLBV3
CISCO ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S20-K9,USED, , condition is very well
Hitachi HUS723030ALS640 3TB 6G 7.2K RPM 3.5 SAS Hitachi Hard Drive HUS723030ALS640
CIENA LEAC-0311VB
HP JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver – NEW RETAIL – Genuine HP
N/A ASA5555-FPWR-K9
LENOVO 3372-3FU *X131e Lenovo Units*
dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
INTEL SR0P5 XEON E5-1240V2
HITACHI HTS721075A9E630 750 GB 2.5, 9.5mm S600 32 MB 7200 rpm Re-Cert War. 100 Ds RosPc
HP F5398-69026 15.1 XGA LCD ZE1210/1250,XF300 W/PLASTICS
Dell MD1200 Dell PowerVault MD1200 U648K Storage 12x 2TB 7.2K SAS 3.5” HDD
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S clean serial
Hp RM1-4247 P2014 P2015 M2727 Fsuer cores
HP RP5800 SFF HP Registers
CISCO PVDM3-32 $150EA. QNTY16 , REF
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
Calix 100-00483, 100-00330 Calix – 100-00483, 100-00330, 100-00529, and 100-00085
FOUNDRY NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP Foundry NetIron – NEW Condition
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
Alcatel 1603 SMX Loaded Alcatel 1603 SMX – see comments
IBM 45R4852 IBM M57P System Board. ea. Free Ground over
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
Cisco C6800-16P10G= Cisco C6800-16P10G= ( 4 new factory sealed)
FUJITSU FC9685GP05 WMOTCC8HAA
Nortel AL1001A14-E5 20 x AL1001A14-E5
PANASONIC PA1540-201C ♥PANASONIC TB AUTO/AIR ADAPTERS♥
HP 691842-004 HP 691842-004 800GB 2.5 SSD SATA 6Gb/s Hard Drive W/ Caddy 6918
COMPAQ 239120-001 DL360 System Board
Cisco PVDM4-256 Hologram sticker melted. It’s sticky and all that
ADVANTECH MIC-3056A/4-2RE 2U CPCI Enclosure w/3x MIC-3392A cPCI SBC
DELL C291H BRAND NEW MD3000/3000i BATTERY C291H
CISCO C6800-16P10G clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
Dell MBE2073RC 36Pcs of MBE2073RC 73GB 15000 RPM 16MB SAS 6Gb/s 2.5 Intern
CISCO SW-CCME-UL-7941= ON SALE NOW/ / ORIGINAL ENVELOPE
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – – Scott
DELL NU209 BRAND NEW POWEREDGE PERC 5i 6i BATTERY NU209
DELL E7440 @E7440 TOUCH SCREENS W/ 3YR WARRANTY@
Hp Q6998A Q6998a CM6040 3 Bin Stapler Stacker
Telect HPGMT15 Telect – HPGMT15
CISCO FASTCAST 27 pcs NEW Zenwall-10 ACM firewalls, networking
RFS LCF158-50JA-A7 BLOW OUT SALE, /FT
SEC FASTCAST 27 pcs NEW Zenwall-10 ACM firewalls, networking
cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L used
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G= clean serial
HP 595765-001 ╦ HP 8540W MOTHERBOARD (FOR QUAD CORE CPU ╩
Intel X5690 SLBVX – INTEL X5690 3.47GHz 12M HEX CORE CPU
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
ILLINOIS CAPACITOR FASTCAST Warning about Illinois Wholesale
SUN 300-1435 Sun Netra T1400 DC Power Supply
Sun 370-2376 12-24GB 4mm DDS3 Tape Drive
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials – Scott
INTEL SR0QT XEON E5-4640
CISCO C6807-XL-S2T-BUN Covered Serial number, 1 year warranty
Cisco ASR1001X-10G-K9 ASR1001X-10G-K9
INTEL SR0KV XEON E5-2630
SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA VARIOUS Scientific Atlanta – Prisma II
INTEL SR202 XEON E5-2637V3
TELECT 424-2006-100 HIGH SPEED TELECT BLOCK
CISCO C2951-CME-SRST/K9 clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CALIX E5-400 E5-400
cisco 1XWS-C3560E-48TD-S 1xWS-C3560E-48TD-S (NEW) 1x CP-9951-CL-CAM-K9 –N
HP/Compaq P2531A 4Pcs of P2531A 256MB PC1600 184-Pin 200MHz DDR CL2 ECC REG
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC4510RES796V Model: WSC4510RES79 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup7-E
Cisco WSC296048PSTS Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite
Cisco WSC385024TS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU7M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco WSC385024PS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
Not Listed CWDMSFP1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed DWDM 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco WSC4500X16SFP Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMSFP1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco WSC385024TL Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power Supply
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Emerson Electronics 485502900 Model: LIA352B Inverter 48VDC to 120VAC 3500VA
Cisco WSC385048FS Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1530 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco WSC2960X24TSLL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1610 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco 3AL91790AA
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco CABSPWR150CM Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare
Cisco WSC385048TL Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
IBM 12R6905 IBM 10GB/PRLR Long Range PCI-X Server Adapter
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Not Listed WIC2T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMSFP1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC385012SS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco WSC3750X24PS Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMSFP1590 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed GLCGE100FX 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed WIC1T 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed CWDMSFP1570 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed FET10G 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU10M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU1M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Ericsson KDU1375962
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMGBIC1510 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed CWDMSFP1490 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco WSC385024PL Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Not Listed CWDMSFP1470 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco WSC2960X24TSL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Not Listed CWDMSFP1550 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBACU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPH10GBCU3M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco WSX6500SFM2 REF Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP Q6683-60188 Q6683-60188 x 10 units required USD 100 target
CISCO 1 X WS-X45-SUP7-E 1 x WS-X45-SUP7-E
Nortel NT7B80CME6 Digital Mobility Handset 7449
Cisco CP-7942G CP-7942G
ZEBRA QLN320 some QLN320
HP I3, I5, I7 LAPTOPS contact Shazia Haroon
Cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID Used or refurbished VIC3-4FXS/DID
FASTCAST 2x WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB
CISCO CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2911/K9 x
Sun T3-4, BASE
CISCO 2 X WS-C3750G-48TS-S 2 x WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Nortel NTN445DA prices please . . .
Brocade HD-815-0010 1 port -8gb pcie 2.0
Cisco AIR-CT5508-50-K9 AIR-CT5508-50-K9
FASTCAST 2x WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
APPLE IPAD MINI 4 New only
Dell CORE2DUO DESKTOPS contact Shazia Haroon
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR1000-SIP40
cisco MCS-7825-I4-IPC1 MCS-7825-I4-IPC1
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S
ibm 67Y2645 67Y2645 X 3 NEW – PRICE AND AVAILABILITY (ORIGINAL)
Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI NEW OR REF no matter what condition best price and lead
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S WS-C3750X-48PF-S
Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S WS-C3650-24PS-S
Microsoft WTB EXCHANGE SERVER Exchange Server 2013
Optelian 1005-1305 1005-1305
Cisco CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2911/K9
HP EH964A EH964A, 3 pc’s
Dell S4810 Want to but Dell S4810 switch
CISCO WS-X6408A-GBIC CISCO (NEW) WS-X6408A-GBIC -2 pc Germany landed
DELL 470-AAPX New, F/S
HP AJ750A Thanks
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L WS-C3650-24TS-L
CALIX 100-00085 REL 19 if you don’t have 19 let me know what you have
HP 507127-B21
Dell N3048P New, Factory Sealed
Casio DT-960 cradle for Casio 960
Dell CHROMEBOOK 11 4GB CE DELL Chromebook 11 4gb – celeron
Juniper PWR-M20-AC-S Juniper PWR-M20-AC-S
Cisco A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
CISCO WS-X4606-X2-E= 1X WS-X4606-X2-E REF
cisco WS-C3750-48-PS-S REF 40x WS-C3750-48-PS-S
DATALOGIC QD2430 Lookingf for some QD2430 – USB
Cisco PWR-C1-715W PWR-C1-715W
Major MT9VDDF6472Y-335F1 O MT9VDDF6472Y-335F1 or M312L6523DZ3-CCC 512MB 184p PC2700 CL
CISCO CISCO805 CISCO805 X 2PCS (LANDED PRICE)
HP 665749-001 HP M6625 900GB 6G SAS 10K RPM SFF 2.5INCH DP HARD DRIVE
APPLE APPLE Apple iMacs, Macbook, Macbook Pro. Macbook Air
CISCO RSP720-3C-GE used/ref
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 CISCO3945/K9
quescom Q412-4G-IP Quescom Q412-4G-IP
Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 ready to purchase
Grandstream GXW-4224 10x GXW-4224
HP J9591A PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ PRICE
Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M
Cisco N77-AC-3KW-RF n77-ac-3kw-rf
cisco CSACS-1121-K9 CSACS-1121-K9
Nortel NT0X50AE Nortel part# NT0X50AE DMS-100 Face Plate Filler
Cisco / compatible SD-IE-1GB : SD-IE-1GB – approved or compatible
CISCO WS-C3560-8PC-S WS-C3560-8PC-S x2
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Juniper EX9214-REDUND3-AC > refurbished devices with following config:
HP AQ283B AQ283B
Dell 407-BBON New, F/S
IBM 97P1659 OR 55P4128 Contact us with pricing and availability
Dell H7N3T – 31 UNITS DELL H7N3T – 31 Units
Seagate ST373307LC 10x ST373307LC
CISCO GLC-TE= 5 x GLC-TE=
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL used/ref
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3C used/ref
ALPS MD 1300 ALPS MD 1300 refurbed printer
cisco MCS-7825-I4-ECS1 MCS-7825-I4-ECS1
HP J9008A Have PO
Shoretel SHOR-IP560-B ShoreTel IP560 Phone, Black
HP H6J83A HP (NEW) H6J83A -1 pc Germany landed
HP 804625-B21 HP 800 GB 2.5
IBM 8205-E6D 8205-E6D
CISCO 3945E/K9 used/ref
ADVA 1063701200 ADVA wanted: 4TCC-PCTN-2G7+10G-LN#DC / -02 or -03
Dell CORE2DUO LAPTOPS contact Shazia Haroon
INTEL I7-2600 SR00B I7-2600 SR00B 8M Cache, up to 3.80 GHz Grade A Working Pull
Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E N7K-F248XP-25E
FASTCAST 3x C3KX-FAN-16CFM
Dell LCD MONITORS contact Shazia Haroon
Intel E5-2695V2 50pcs E5-2695V2 intel CPU
HP 797263-B21 32x 797263-B21 used/ref
EMERSON BML440-020/1 .
HP 432401-002 qty 20 must be exact PN
Lenovo 46W0796 16GB TruDDR4 Memory (2Rx4, 1.2V) PC4-17000 CL15 2133MHz LP RDIMM
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-E WS-C3750G-48PS-E
IBM 1814-7306 DS4700 FC/SATA ENCL. INTEMIX
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Cisco UC520-48U-T/E/F-K9 UC520-48U-T/E/F-K9
FASTCAST Compressors
FASTCAST GENB
CALIX 100-03007 Calix E7-20 plug
CISCO SG200-50 : 1x sg200-50 ( USED)
main brand 2G 4G 8G Laptop memory 2G,4G ,8G,16G DDR3
INTEL SLBF7 Older Intel Processors- QTY see list -Below
HP Q7400-60005 Q7400-60005
Dell DELL N4032 & N4064 Dell N4032 & N4064 both Base-T and F Versions. Best prices
HP 88143J 4.8GB RW 5.25in Optical Disks, HP, Sony, IBM, Verbatim storage
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 Used or refurbished VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO WS-X6824-SFP-2T WS-X6824-SFP-2T
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
CISCO HWIC-2FE New stock coming again, enquiry welcome
HP C7975A LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A HP
cisco ME-3800X-24FS-M HWIC-4T x 10
WYSE Z90S7 Windows Embedded 7/ 8GB Memory- 909704-21L / Zx0
cisco ASA5500-SC-20 ASA5500-SC-20 , NEW CISCO LICENSE, PDF
CISCO SFP-10G-LR have stock On promotion just your target
CISCO N9K-C9372PX N9K-C9372PX, lead time
Secure Crossing ZENWALL-10-ACM offers
Cisco AIR-CT2504-25-K9 New and Original Clean Cisco AIR-CT2504-25-K9
HP 613361-001 Free Shipping Qty. 100 HP 613361-001 HP 15.6 LCD Complete Assy
CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ cisco new sealed 18pcs of XFP-10GER-192IR
LSI 9266-8I LSI Logic LSI00295 MegaRAID 9266-8i 8Port Internal 1GB SATA/SAS
Cisco UCSC-BASE-M2-C460 Cisco Servers
APPLE FASTCAST APPLE A1181 & A1342
ERICSSON ROA1286021/1 R1B
CISCO ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 ONS-CXP-100G-SR10 , CISCO USED, GENUINE
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
Cisco ASA5585-SEC-PL ASA5585-SEC-PL. NEW, , More products available
IBM 45W6797 DS Battery packs PN 45W6797
HP 581966-001 HP STORAGEWORKS MSA2000SA CONTROLLER/CLEAN PULLS
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T new sealed
HP 683798-001 SYSTEM I/O BOARD BL660c G8
FASTCAST PRINTER SCRAP
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I
HP C7975A LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A HP
FUJI 15539393 LTO-3 Ultrium Data Tapes 400/800GB, LTX400G Sony
OCCAM 6252-03 OCCAM 6252-03 BLADES
QUANTUM MRL5MQN01 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A, MRL5MQN01
HP 728629-B21 HP 32GB (1X32GB) PC4-2133P 2RX4 DDR4 MEMORY KIT
SAMSUNG M471A2K43BB1-CPB 16GB DDR4-2133P (PC4-17000) 2RX8 SODIMM
HP RM1-8293 Qty. 1 HP LJ RM1-8293 M600 Series DC Controller ea
ERICSSON ROA1284944/7 R1C
HP 594026-001 Free Shipping Qty. 75 HP 594026-001 System Board for HP 8440p Ta
HP CE860A 3 x CE860A 500 Sheet Feeder for HP CP5525
OKIDATA FASTCAST OKIDATA EQUIPMENT
HP/Compaq 500666-B21 15Pcs of 500666-B21 16GB Quad Rank x4 PC3-8500 DDR3 1066Mhz
IMATION 41069 SLR-100 Tape Cartridge 50/100GB, TANDBERG 431891
TELECT 010-8401-0401
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-40G-SR-BD
cisco FL-4330-HSEC-K9 FL-4330-HSEC-K9 , new cisco license, PDF, email delivery
HP/Compaq 787656-001 10Pcs of 787656-001 MSA 600GB 12G 15K 3.5 DP ENT SAS HDD
Hynix / Samsung DELL SERVER MEMORY DELL 16GB PC3L 8500R DDR3 1066 4RX4 QTY 49
HP CE990A 15 x HP L/J 600 M601dn Printers – Refurb with Good Cons
CISCO A9K-MPA-8X10GE A9K-MPA-8X10GE
HP C7972AN LTO-2 Tapes Ultrium 200/400GB HP C7972A
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New and Original Clean Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
IBM 10N9824 . . 12 x 10N9824
Cisco N9K-C9372TX New and Original Clean Cisco N9K-C9372TX
ERICSSON ROA1285905/2 R1D
IBM 3584-L53/D53/3588-F4 3584-L53 with 1682,1690,1604 also D53 with FC 1655 Four I/O
cisco L-ASA5585-SEC-PL L-ASA5585-SEC-PL, cisco license, PDF, email delivery, in st
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD new sealed, cisco original
CISCO WS-CAC-3000W WS-CAC-3000W
Cisco 76-ES+XT-2TG3C 76-ES+XT-2TG3C
INTEL SR0PN Intel Core i7-3770S 3.1GHz Quad-Core (CM900) Process
SUN M3000 SUN M3000 2.86GHZ
CISCO QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
HP 365062-001 HP SYSTEM BOARD PROLIANT ML350 G4/CLEAN PULLS
Intermec PM4C910000300020 Qty. 1 Intermec PM4I Barcode Printer ea
CISCO AIR-CT5508-12-K9 new sealed
Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-SZ : WS-C3850-48PW-SZ 1 Factory Sealed
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X, Genuine NEW smartnetable
HP/Compaq 781577-001 10Pcs of 781577-001 600GB 10000 RPM 2.5 SAS 12Gb/s Hot-Swap
CISCO N3K-C3524P-10G clean serial
HP/Compaq 647883-B21 10Pcs of 647883-B21 16GB Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600R DDR3 1333M
LSI BAT1S1P-A LS1 Raid Battery Pack BAT1S1P-A Rechargeable Li-ion
CISCO N3K-C3172PQ-10GE N3K-C3172PQ-10GE, smartnetable
cisco FL-4330-PERF-K9 FL-4330-PERF-K9, CISCO LICENSE, PDF, E-DELIVERY
HP RM1-8373 Qty. 1 HP LJ M603 Laser Scanner Ass’y ea
HP CE522A 20 x CE522A 500 Sheet Feeder for CP3520/3525/3530 Laserje
FASTCAST 1293 Pieces of Laptop Memory
SUN SUN ITEMS IN STOCK SUN Items .
Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-S NEW SEALED
cisco L-ASA-AC-E-5510= Original PDF
CISCO ASR1001-X clean serial
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S clean serial
FASTCAST medical equipment
HP 304123-001 HP SYSTEM BOARD XW8000 XEON 533 MHZ
CISCO A9K-750W-AC A9K-750W-AC
CISCO SPA-8X1GE-V2  new sealed
cisco N3548-ALGK9 N3548-ALGK9 , NEW CISCO LICENSE, PDF
OKIDATA 41945601 Qty 1. Okidata 41945601 C7300/C7500 120V Fuser ea
ALCATEL FASTCAST 300 Servers
HP K2P88A : ıt ıs new sealed PLS OFFER
HP Q7499A 4 x Q7499A – HP P4005 / 4700, 500 Sheet Feeder Option
HP 584217-001 Free Shipping Qty. 100 HP 584217-001 ATI Radeon HD4550 Video Car
CISCO A9K-MPA-20X1GE A9K-MPA-20X1GE
HP/Compaq 627814-B21 10Pcs of 627814-B21 32GB PC3L-8500 240-pin DDR3 SDRAM DIMM
Ciena NTK533AAE5 OME6500
HP CF062A Qty. 1 HP LJ CF062A M601/M602/M603 Duplexer Unit ea
HP 598762-001 Free Shipping Qty. 100 HP 598762-001 System Board for HP 2540p
cisco GLC-T Original PDF
HP FASTCAST HP LaserJet Printers
Nortel NTDU92 : Nortel NTDU92 Phones Refurbished and bulk load
CISCO ASR1001-X  new sealed
gast DOA-V153-BN BRAND NEW GAST DOA-V153-BN 1.9A OIL-LESS DIAPHRAM VACUUM PUMP
FCC CAB-1900W-US1 Cisco MDS 9506 AC Power Cord CAB-1900W-US1 8′
HP RC2-2523 Qty. 2 HP RC2-2523 500 Sheet Feed Tray #2 ea
HP/Compaq QK703A 10Pcs of QK703A 3TB 7200 RPM SAS 6Gb/s 3.5 Internal Hard Dr
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TD-I WS-C2960XR-24TD-I, , smartnetable
Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E New and Original Clean Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E
HP RM1-8357 Qty. 1 HP LJ RM1-8357 M603 Drum Drive Motor ea
HP 642760-001 Free Shipping Qty. 40 HP 642760-001 Keyboard for HP 8460p Take
OKIDATA 42200399 Qty. 1 Okidata 42200399 C7300 DC Control Board ea
ORACLE SUN NETRA SUN / SERVERS & WORKSTATIONS / ORACLE
CISCO CISCO 2911 CISCO 2911 QTY 10
HP 482133-001 Free Shipping Qty. 250 HP 482133-001 HP 135w AC Adapter Take All
cisco L-SL-19-SEC-K9= Original PDF
HP RM1-8289 Qty. 1 HP LJ RM1-8289 M603 Control Panel ea
HP/Compaq 625609-B21 10Pcs of 625609-B21 1TB 3G SATA 7.2K rpm SFF 2.5 Hot Plug
CISCO WS-C4507R WS-C4507R
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP-100G-LR4-S
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO
CISCO ASR1000-RP1 ASR1000-RP1
HP/Compaq 619286-001 10Pcs of 619286-001 300GB 10000 RPM 2.5 SAS 6Gb/s SFF Dual
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
CISCO WS-C4948E clean serial
dell D630 DELL C2D laptops large qty
Panasonic FZ-X1AFBAAC3 Panaonic Toughpad FZ-X1 AS NEW CONDITION
CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E  new sealed
HP RM1-5048 Qty. 1 HP LJ P4515TN DC Control Board ea
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X, NIB, clean
HP AH238-2100A AH238-2100A: 1.66GHz 18MB 533mhz CPU,,.
HP 462968-B21 HP PN#462968-B21 NEW PULLS IN STATIC BAGS
WYSE 909704-21L Windows Embedded 7/ 8GB Memory- Z90S7 / Zx0
Cisco WS-C4900M New and Original Clean Cisco WS-C4900M
HP R73-6008 Qty. 1 HP R73-6008 Q2440B Feeder Assembly w/Tray ea
dell E6410 I5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1” (75
FASTCAST 1595 Laptops for Repair
Sun/ Oracle 7053435/ 7105393 7105393/ 7053435 8Gb/sec PCI Express Dual FC / Dual Gigabit Ethe
HP AJ754A HP STORAGEWORKS MSA2000SA CONTROLLER/CLEAN PULLS
CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco original
SUN 7088094 SUN 7088094
CISCO SFP-10G-SR GENUINE SFP-10G-SR NEW SEALED ON PROMOTION HAVE STOCK READY
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L WS-C3850-48P-L, NIB, clean
Larus LA103
HP D08R-24TM Qty. 1 HP LJ D08R-24TM M603 Series Cooling Fan ea
cisco N55-LAN1K9 N55-LAN1K9 , cisco license, PDF, email delivery
BROTHER FASTCAST 400 + Printers
HP A6194-69001 or email for details
WYSE ZX0 Windows Embedded 7/ 8GB Memory- 909704-21L / Z90S7
HP CF036-60001 Qty. 1 HP LJ CF036-60001 M603 Formatter Ass’y ea
3M FASTCAST 100 Pallets of Misc, IT Equipment—Huge Opportunity for online retailers
Andrew L4A-DMDM-20-P LDF4-50A Sureflex jumper, 7-16 D-Male – D-male 20 FT
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL New and Original Clean Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
HP/Compaq 652589-B21 10Pcs of 652589-B21 900GB 6G SAS 10000 RPM SFF 2.5 SC Hard
HP 390546-001 HP SYSTEM BOARD PROLIANT ML350 G4/CLEAN PULLS
CISCO ASA5555-IPS-K9 ASA5555-IPS-K9
QLOGIC QLE2564 Selling Qlogic-QLE2564- 8gb card with sfps -first offer get
Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX New and Original Clean Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PD-I WS-C2960XR-24PD-I, smartnetable
XEROX 097S03625 Xerox Duplex Unit for Phaser 4510
Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-S NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24S-S
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
HP MSL4048 DUAL LTO6 706824-001 HP USED 2 OR B.O. LTO6
FCC CAB-9K16A-US1 Cisco MDS 9506 AC Power Cord CAB-1900W-US1 8′
Cisco ASR1001-X New and Original Clean Cisco ASR1001-X
IBM PN 45E1427 Qty 500 1 TB 7.2K Sata HDD
CISCO WS-X6848-SFP-2T WS-X6848-SFP-2T
ACP FASTCAST : 500 LAPTOP DOCKING STATIONS
Juniper MX-FPC3 Juniper MX-FPC3
CISCO 3850-NM-2-10G 3850-N 3850-NM-2-10G 3850-NM-8-10G 3850-NM-4-10G 5-10pcs available
XEROX 097S03624 Xerox 550 Sheet Feeder for the Phaser 4510
HP/Compaq 581286-B21 10Pcs of 581286-B21 600GB 10000 RPM SAS 6Gb/s 2.5 Enterpris
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Nortel Model: T7208CHARCOAL T7208 charcoal used
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
HP E56500CD A10-8700 4G/500G/2G/W10 28X0
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed GLCFE100BXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
HP J9773A
Not Listed GLCLHSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : Z 1 Factory Sealed
HP V54591528 I5-6200U/4G/500G/2G/WIN10/2
HP JG961A
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Avaya Model: 5410 avaya used
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Juniper Networks EX220048P4G EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE)
HP J9728A
Cisco HWIC1T Cisco 1 Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Not Listed SFPGES 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used
Polycom Model: IP6000 Polycom used
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
HP J9772A
Cisco WSC2960X24TSLL
Ericsson KDU13762411
Huawei 570024TPSI
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP J9150A
Ciena 1302018920ISS1 CLEI: WMT7EX0BAA CORESTREAM OC-192
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom VTX 1000 soundstion w/power used
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Not Listed WSG5483 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1000Base-T
Not Listed GLCT 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, 1000Base-T
Cisco Model: WSC355048EMI Cisco C3550 Series- , WS-C3560G-48TS-E & WS-C3550-12G
Cisco C881K9 CISCO INTERNET SECURITY ROUTER , 4 10/100 PORT
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Avaya Model: 1151D2 avaya power supply
Juniper Networks MXFPC3
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: 7945G cisco USED
HP J9775A
Not Listed GLCSXMMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e used
Nortel MICSR71SOFTWARE Norstar MICS R7.1 software w/NVRAM
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Not Listed SFPGET 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
HP E45089CDI55200 E450-89CD I5-5200/8G/1T/2G W10
Cisco AIRCAP3502EAK9 Model: AIRCAP3502EA CISCO Ctrlr-based AP w/CleanAir
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Lenovo 04W1805 THINKPAD MINI DOCK STATION SERIES 3 FOR 4337
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Not Listed GLCSXMM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
HP J9147A HP ProCurve Switch 2910al-48G Switch 48 ports EN, Fast EN, Gigabit
Cyan MSE1482 Model: 800002701 2- Cyan Item# New in box
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
HP X250 6VCD I55300U/4G/192G/W10 5700
Not Listed 81Y7487 IBM Hardware RAID Assembling Kit (Simple-Swap SATA Cable)
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Not Listed GLCFE100FX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Not Listed GLCZXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
HP J9776A
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
HP JG924A
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco C2960XSTACK Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
Not Listed GLCEXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Juniper Networks EX420024P EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 600W AC PS
Cisco QSFPH40GCU5M Model: CABLES
Cisco Model: 7921G used
Not Listed SFPOC3IR 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed GLCLXSMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco ASA5512K9 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC
Cisco CP7861K9 Cisco IP CP-7861 16-Line Gigabit SIP Phone
Cisco Model: 7942G CISCO 7942g USED
Avaya Model: 9640G avaya used
Cisco Model: WSX670410GE We have some Cisco WS-X6548 Equipment to Sell
HP 720478B21 HP 500W FS Plat Ht Plg Pwr Supply Kit
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Not Listed GLCFE100LXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Nortel Model: NTDU92 : Nortel Phones Refurbished and bulk load 1500x
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
HP J9726A
Polycom Model: 4690 Polycom avaya complete
Cisco Model: 7911G cisco used
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Not Listed GLCSXMMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco CISCO2901K9 CISCO 2901/K9 ROUTER W/2 GE, 4 EHWIC PORT
Not Listed GLCBXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
HP AP767A HP 41B PCIe 4Gb FC Single Port
Not Listed GLCFE100FXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Avaya Model: 4621SW 4621sw used
Not Listed WSG5486 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Not Listed GLCBXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Not Listed GLCZXSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
HP J9732A
Juniper Networks EX330024T EX3300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
HP JG960A
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed SFPGEL 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Not Listed GLCFE100EX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
HP 633405421
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO used
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK NT9K16AC
HP V54591528 I5-6200U/4G/500G/2G/WIN10/2
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Not Listed GLCFE100LX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Not Listed 44W4321 IBM VRM ENCLOSURE X3850 M2 X3950 M2
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES
Nortel NTYS06BA Model: 1150E Nortel 1150e used
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Not Listed GLCLHSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed WSG5484 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Not Listed WSG5487 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Not Listed GLCFE100BXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Not Listed GLCFE100ZX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco Model: WSC3560V248PS Cisco- WS-C3560X-48T-S, WS-C3560G-48TS-E, -S
Andrew LDF450ASUREFLEXJUMPER LDF4-50A Sureflex jumper, 7-16 D-Male – D-male 20 FT
Avaya Model: 9620 avaya
Not Listed SFPGEZ 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS