Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTRY62BA
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTN442CC
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Mitel IP5220 OFFERS. . THANKS, MEL
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Bogen Model: UTI1 : 10X Bogen New sealed offer
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100EX
HP 376138001 Model: DL385 HP ProLiant Server
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Nortel NTK529AC
Nortel NTK539PFE5
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Mitel IP5312 OFFERS. . THANKS, MEL
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
Nortel NTK530PGE5
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Mitel IP5207 OFFERS. . THANKS, MEL
ENGENIUS 115106595 Model: DURAFON1X EnGenius Durafon 1X Base Station w/power
Nortel NTK539UH
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
ENGENIUS 0210A0011000 Model: ENGENIUS1XSET Engenius Duafon 1X handset w/Cradle /Battery & AC Power Supply
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Mitel IP5201 OFFERS. . THANKS, MEL
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ATLAS ATLASKDX500DSS Model: KDX500BLACK Console unit (Black/Refurbished)
Calix 10001449
Juniper Networks MEMRSP720CF1G
Avaya AVAYA2410GREY Model: 2410GREYREFUR Avaya 2410 Telephone Set (Grey/Refurbished)
Avaya AVAYA oos Avaya equipment
Avaya 700381965 Model: AVAYA5410 avaya 5410 (new)
Mitel MITEL4110NEW Model: 4110BLKNEW Mitel 4110 8-Button phone (Black/NEW only)
Nortel NTTQ4023E6 Model: N0129565 WLAN HANDSET -6100 Dual Charger
NewBridge 90826901
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Samsung SAMSUNGDS5021D Model: DS5021D Samsung Telephone Set (Black/Refurbished)
Nortel NT5B77AJ93 Model: COPPERNAM 8 PORT
Juniper Networks MEMARSP7204G
Calix 10001449
Lucent 109509745 Optical module
Southwestern Bell FREEDOMFS900 Model: FS900WHITE Southwestern Bell FS900 Telephone Set (WHITE/REFURBISHED)
Avaya AVAYATN771DP Model: TN771DPREFURB Avaya Definity TN771DP Maintenance Card (Refurbished)
Panasonic KXTDA0156 Pansonic 4-channel Cell Station (Refurbished)
Juniper Networks RSP7203CXLGE
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
NewBridge 90619701
Trillium TRILLIUM900051 Model: 900051BLACK Trillium Panther 616 speaker phone (Black/Refurbished)
Mitel 50006476 Model: 5330E P/A FOR UP TO 100, BACKLIT, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Panasonic PANASONICKXNT346 Model: KXNT346BLACK Pansonic KX-NT346 IP telephone Set (Black/Refurbished)
Cisco 7911G
Nortel NT6T03AA
Nortel NTNY45CA
Avaya AVAYATN790RLS6CARD Model: TN790RLS6 Avaya TN790 RLS6 Processor Card (Refurbished)
Juniper Networks MEMARSP720SP2G
Samsung SAMSUNG816STANDARD Model: 816STANDARDBL Samsung Prostar 816 Standard phone (Black/Refurbished)
Executone EXECUTONE2512503 Model: 2512503 Executone Telephone Set (Refurbished)
Alcatel 3FE25676CB
Panasonic KXT7050 Black color only
Juniper Networks MEMNPE400512MB
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco Model: WSC3750X48PF 2X Cisco S Used good condition
Dell DLT3000RM2U Dell 3000RM 2U Rack Mountable Line-interactive Smart UPS – 120 V – 2700 Watts – Black
HP 510344401 Model: DL380P HP ProLiant DL380p Gen8 2U RM Xeon Server
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Dell DLT3000RM2U Dell 3000RM 2U Rack Mountable Line-interactive Smart UPS – 120 V – 2700 Watts – Black
Cisco Model: UCSML1X324RY CISCO A 32GB DDR3-1600-MHZ LR DIMM/PC3 NEW Qty:20
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco Model: SPA504G 300X Cisco Phones comes with cord and handset. No stand. Testing working. Used condition
Cisco Model: WSC385048U : 2x Cisco L F/S Clean Serial
Cisco Model: AIRAP1232AGA Cisco Access Points AIR-AP1231G-A-K9 Used K9 Used
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Fujitsu FC9580SF31 CLEI: SOUCAEDBAD
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : 2X Cisco F/S Clean
Fujitsu FC9565EGS1 CLEI: WOTRBCYJAC
Fujitsu FC9565SF11 CLEI: WOCUADGBAG
Fujitsu FC9580M3C7 CLEI: SOUIAUWCAE
Fujitsu FC9565CXF4 CLEI: WOTRCJSJAC
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco MGBBX1
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco WSC296024LTL
Toshiba Model: IP5522SD Toshiba DIGITAL BUSINESS SPEAKERPHONES Used Qty:53
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Aastra 80C00002AAAA Model: 6867I AASTRA 6867i SIP PHONE
Intel SL79V
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Polycom 220017960001 Model: 300 Polycom VoiceStation Conference Phone
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Avaya 230516375001 Model: 2490 SoundStation2 Avaya Conference Phone
3Com VARIOUS
IBM 40K1044
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco WSC385048FL
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco FET10G
IBM 39M4530
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Intel SL8P5
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco AIRSAP1602ECK9
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco Model: WSC3750X24P CISCO S F/S Qty:4
Sony Model: 3DGLASSES 2000x Sony Playstation 3D Glasses Manufacturer Refurbished Bulk pack
Cisco WIC2T
Cisco SLM2048TCN
Nortel NTLX44AA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Lucent LNW82 CLEI: SOUIAW3
Intel SL7ZF
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Toshiba Model: IP5622SD Toshiba 10 BUTTON IP SPEAKER DISPLAY PHONES Qty: 11 Used
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
HP 507616B21
Nortel NTAB9865 Model: CP100 cp 100 with 10 mail boxes and cp 100 with 40 mail boxes
Cisco DWDM
Cisco BE6KSTBDLXU
Cisco CPDX80K9
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco Model: WSC3750X48P CISCO — 1 used -L — 1 nwob
HP 492620B21
Intel SL79Z
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco WSC3560V248PSS
Cisco Model: ONSXC10GS1 Cisco & ONS-XC-58.9=
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Nortel NTLX44AA
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Mitel 50006634 Model: 5320E P/A FOR UP TO 180, BACKLIT, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Tellabs 811202IMM
Marconi PC8622SMLRSC2 8 Port Series II SMF Long Reach module for ASX4K
Avaya 700504032 IP500 VCM64 V2 New
Mitel 51009840 Wireless LAN Stand w/ Power Refurb
Nortel NT2X09AA
Nortel NT6X30CA
Ciena 1705160900
Tellabs 811202IMM
Lucent ERB2
Tellabs 811206ICM
Nortel NTK603AB
Mitel 50006474 Model: 5320E P/A FOR UP TO 180, NON-BACKLIT, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Nortel NTLX44AA
Nortel NT8Q01FQ
Lucent 595LTB
Nortel NT0H32GFE5
NEC Y2575AV02GC
Alcatel 3HE03623AA
Nortel NT8Q01CG
Adtran 1181031L1
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Nortel NTN024BA
Nortel NTDK79AA
Nortel NT8B27 Model: T7316E charcoal OOS working
Cisco Model: CP7942G Cisco QTY:5 New
Nortel NT0H15AZE5
Nortel NTK539PAE5
Mitel 50006478 Model: 5340E P/A FOR UP TO 100, BACKLIT, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 20PORTGIGTPOE4PO
Cisco 15454TCC2PK9
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Siemens 69671 Model: OPTISETE
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco Model: 7600SSC400 CISCO Qty: 1 F/S
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Lucent PHP100B CLEI: E5I2NLM
Nortel NTTP85AA CLEI: WMOTB4JAA
Cisco WSC365048TDS
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Juniper Networks NSISG2000VSYS5
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Nortel NTK539PB
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Lucent 44WW63
33 CISCO2911SECK9
Nortel NTK539PDE5
Cisco WSC2960X24PSL
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS CISCO Z 48 Port Switch F/S
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Nortel NTK539UCE5
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco WSC4506ES6L2800
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3 CLEI: IPUCALJCTA
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Nortel NTTP06AFE6
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco CP7975G
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Polycom POLYCOM Polycom
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Avaya Model: 9630G avaya
Cisco WSC3750V224PSE
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS Cisco Qty: 2 F/S
Cisco WSC6509EFAN
Cisco MEMSUP2T2GB
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Juniper Networks EX330048P
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Lucent BNJ82
Lucent PHP100B CLEI: E5I2NLM
Avaya Model: 9620 avaya
HP 83236B ON ANY ITEM BELOW
Fujitsu FC9682QMC1
Cisco Model: AIRAP1231GA Cisco Access Points K9 and AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Used
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
HP 513048G4SFPEI
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Nortel NT6G00AF35 Model: M2250CONSOLE Nortel M2250 Console Ash w/Cable & Handset
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Cisco WSCAC8700WE
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco WSC365048TDL
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GES Juniper FP Qty: 2 F/S
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT8D98AS Model: SUPERLOOPCABLE Nortel SuperLoop Cable
Mitel 5320E Model: 50006474 P/A FOR NON-BACKLIT OR BACKLIT, NEW OR REFURBISHED, 10 PIECES. THANKS, MEL
Cisco Model: WSC2960X48TD CISCO L NEW Qty:
IBM 8184300 Model: 8184306 Planar 7011 pSeries
Mitel 51013710 4120 16-Button Phone New
Mitel 51009840 Wireless LAN Stand w/ Power Refurb
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent 11411B
Nortel Model: NTDU92 Nortel Phones Qty: 2000 Refurbs – Taking All . Please Contact: Email: Adina Raffiani Purchasing/Sales
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco
Lucent 11411B
Avaya NTYS19 Model: 1230 avaya
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
HP JG348A
Calix 10003656 CLEI: BVL3AW5FTA
IBM 42D0777
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Lucent 11411B
HP AD208A
Nortel NT2X09AA
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Nortel NT4X42 Model: M5316BLACK
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Avaya NTDW99AAE5
Lucent CS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARF
Intel CELERONG1840
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT6X40GA
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Juniper Networks NSISG2000VSYS5
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Lucent 11411B
Juniper Networks EX420024F
HP AW556A
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Avaya Model: 9650 avaya used good condition
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco WSX4624SFPE r Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 20 Piece/Pieces per Month Port: Beijing or Hongkong Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal or Escrow
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco ME3600X24TSM
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Alcatel 3000669902 CLEI: T1D1YXH
Nortel NTYS03BC Model: 1120E nortel 1120e
IBM 46C0561
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SRX3KSPC11040
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Juniper Networks JASTRM2500A2BSE
Lucent 11411B
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco
Nortel NT2X09AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NTDW66ABE5
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDON NORTEL 1100
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT2X05AB
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Alcatel 3EC16452BB Model: SANTF
Lucent 11411B
Redback AIMSE8L34OC13IR ATM 4*STM1
Lucent 11411B
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Polycom 220116000001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation 2 non expandable with power
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
HP AB423A
HP JD374A
Cisco Model: SPA504G 300X Cisco Phones come with cord and handset. Testing working. No stand. Used condition
IBM 40K1024
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Redback XCRP3SE8L3BASE
Lucent 11411B
IBM 42D0632
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GESFP JUNIPER Catalyst 3850 48 Port POE IP Base Qty: 2 F/S
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel Model: M9316CWASH m9316cw ash bad display
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN20
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
HP AB566A
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Fujitsu FC9682RDC1
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
HP 43V7356
Cisco WSC385048PS
Ericsson ROJ11922458
HP 510344401 Model: DL380P HP ProLiant DL380p Gen8 2U RM Xeon Server
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Lucent 11411B
IBM 54154202
Cisco WSC296024PCL
Nortel NT6X30CA
Lucent 11411B
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
IBM 39M5812
Lucent 11411B
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
HP 461135B21
HP 500666B21
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Lucent 11411B
Alcatel 3EC16452BA CLEI: VACVDPL
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Lucent 11411B
Lucent UN37F5 CLEI: SP3QADR
HP 507750B21
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent LEA104 CLEI: SNPQB18
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed NT4N39AAE5 CLEI: NORTEL
Alcatel 3EC16452AB Model: SANTF
Lucent 11411B
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
HP 350964B22
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Alcatel 3000669900 CLEI: T1D1Y0H
Nortel NTBK51AA
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT6X40GA
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Lucent 11411B
Aastra Model: 6757I
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent LEA104 CLEI: SNPQB18
Lucent 11411B
Avaya Model: 4610SW avaya 4610sw
Calix 110001827
Cisco Model: 7921G cisco (A-Grade)
HP AP860A
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GS CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW USED Transceivers Qty: 20+ and W F/S Fibre Channel Qty: 10
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Lucent 11411B
Cisco WSC295024 r Quantity: 1 Set/Sets Used Cisco 2950 switch Supply Ability: 3 Set/Sets per Day Used Cisco 2950 switch Port: Beijing/Hongkong Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal, Escrow
HP AG556AAG556B
Lucent 11411B
Aastra Model: 6751I AASTRA
Redback AIM2SE8L31OC12IR
Lucent LNW56
Nortel NT0H19AYE
Lucent 11411B
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Lucent 11411B
Cisco CP7841K9
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
HP JE068A
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Lucent 11411B
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Lucent 11411B
IBM 49Y1841
Lucent 11411B
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS