Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CISCOGSR16320SFC
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco CISCOXRC12KLRTU
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CISCOPRP3R
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CISCOXR1200016
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
IBM 78P0624 IBM genuine module nib 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco CISCOCWDMSFP1610
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco CISCO4OC12XPOSISCB
IBM 77P8744 IBM genuine module used 1 year warranty
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CISCOMEMFD4G10PK
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco CISCOFLSG100KSUB
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Ericsson RPM77770000130
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CISCOFLNE5MSUB
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco CISCOSSAS10K9COSLI10
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco CISCOMEMISE512A10PK
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CISCOFLSCR1R2K9UP
Cisco CISCOSPA2XOC3ATM
Cisco CISCOSSAA20K912424YG
Cisco CISCOWSSVCMWPD3BBDL
Cisco CISCOAIRCAS3KTK9
Cisco CISCOFREXCHDR
Cisco CISCOWSSVCSAMIBBK9
Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502IKK9
Cisco CISCOSCSVCGG50P
Cisco CISCOC3750G244AP1140E
Cisco CISCOWSSVCMWSS12BDL
Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502INK910
Cisco CISCOSCSVCCSG2P1K9
Cisco CISCOSAMIHA4BDLK9
Cisco CISCOAIRMSEB2C3W25
Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1262NNK91
Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502EKK9
Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502ENK910
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CISCO1841 CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco CISCOESRPWRAC
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
Cisco HWIC1CE1T1PRI
Cisco 2821SRSTK9 Model: SWITCH CISCO UNUSED IN ORIGINAL CISCO BOX. OFFERS. THANKS, MEL
Cisco CISCOWSC3750G24WSS50
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CISCOSPA2X1GEV2
Cisco CISCOS12KK5Z12032SY
Cisco CISCOWCSENTPLUS50000
Cisco CISCOAIRBR1310GEK9R
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
Cisco CISCOESRHH4CT33PACK
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCOLICCT5508100A
Cisco CISCOESRPRE4UPG
HP JG246A HP 5120-48G EI TAA
Cisco CISCOAIRAP1262NEK95
Cisco WSC3750G12SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
HP JG245A HP 5120-24G EI TAA Switch () 24x
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCOAIRAP1131EK910
Cisco CISCOSFPOC48LR2
Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1042KK910
Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1142NK910
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco CISCOAIRWLC2125K9
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Cisco WSC296024TCL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1524SBSK9
Cisco CISCOAIRWLC4404100K9
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT Cisco
Cisco CISCOGLCZXSM
Cisco CISCOCWDMSFP1570
Cisco VWIC31MFTG703
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CISCOFLESRBUS8100
Cisco CISCOMEM10KCPTFL1G
Cisco WSC3750X24SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
HP JD367A HP 5500/4800 2-port GbE SFP Module
Cisco CISCOS103K9ZU12233XNE
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
HP J9152A HP
Cisco CISCOAIRCT5508100K9
Cisco CISCOBNCF2SBAK9
Cisco CISCONMEAIRWLC25K9
Cisco CISCOAIRBR1410AAK9N
Cisco CISCOWSSVCWISM1K9
Cisco CISCO100002P42AC
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCOAIRMSEBC3W25
Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1262NAK9
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC375048PSS
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS Model: WSC3750V248PS
Cisco WSC385024PL CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOMEMWAE4GB
Cisco CISCOCCX7816H50EHAS
Cisco CISCOWAE674K9
Cisco WSC385024PE CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOIVR80NEWSSLIC
Cisco CISCOACE30UPG16K9
Cisco CISCOEA7XREPLICK9
Cisco WSC385024TE CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOLL11K800EN
Cisco CISCOICMEPG11
Cisco WSC385048TL CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOCVP4XCC
Cisco WSC385024PS CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco WSC356048PSS
Cisco CISCOACE47102FK9
Cisco CISCOSFGSSDDOSLIC
Cisco CISCOICMHPGAGENTS
Cisco WSC385048PL CISCO GENUINE WS-C3850-48T-L NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco DWDMX25575 CISCO GENUINE USED TRANSCEIVER MODULE GOOD CONDITION
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS Model: WSC3560G48PS
Cisco CISCOACE20SBCK9
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS Model: WSC3750G48PS
Cisco CISCOACEXMLGATLICFX
Cisco WSC385024TL CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOIPCHAEMAILSVR
Cisco CISCOSFWMSLICUNLIM
Cisco CISCOCSS5SCM2GE
Cisco WSC385024TS CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOSE612IPROXYK9
Cisco CISCOUCSSICHNIC51
Cisco CISCOWSC6509EACE20K9
Cisco CISCOCSS11503DC
Cisco CISCOUCSSICMEBNT5
Cisco CISCOCSS506PWRAC
Cisco CISCOCVPADSTUDIO
Cisco WSC385048TE CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOACE16GLIC
Cisco ONSCXP100GSR10 CISCO GENUINE USED GOOD CONDITION TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Cisco CISCOIVR60NEWHAE
Cisco CISCOUCSSCCHCR5100
Cisco WSC385048TS CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco CISCOCSS5MEM288
Cisco CISCOLUCSSCCEISUITE2
Cisco CISCOS11K500EN82
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CISCOHDPRP240G
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco VWIC31MFTG703
Cisco CISCO1200016DCPEM
Cisco CISCOMEMPRP22G
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco CISCO1200010CHASSIS
Cisco CISCO12416E320
Cisco HWIC2SHDSL
Nortel NTMN34GA70 Model: M3904CHARCOAL Nortel M3904 Charcoal
Cisco CISCOFLASH4G
Cisco CISCOMEM12KRPFD256M
Cisco CISCOSPA1XCHOC12DS0
Cisco CISCOHDPRP240G
Cisco 12016ESFC
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco CISCO1200016BZLTOP4
Cisco CISCO4OC12XATMIRSC
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco CISCOCHOC12DS1IRSC
Cisco J4858C
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco CISCO120006ACPDU
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Nortel NTTP85AA CLEI: WMOTB4JAA
HP HPC9152A
Nortel NT9K08AD35 Model: M2008HFDASH Nortel ( New Plastics)
Lucent LNW425
Cisco CISCO120004ACPEM
Fujitsu FC9682L2C1 CLEI: WMOGAJVBAA FW7500 PRE AND POST AMPLR UN
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CISCO1200016AC4SHLF
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI
Cisco HWIC3GCDMAT
Cisco HWIC1DSUT1
Cisco CISCO1200010DCUP
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CISCOMEMISE512A10PK
Cisco CISCOWSG5487
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Cisco CISCOSPA1XCHOC48DS3
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco CISCOPRP2R
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco CISCOMEM12KRPFD1G
Cisco CISCOCWDMSFP1570
Spirent 90662 CLEI: SMIUUX0CAA EDATS INE TEST ACCESS & FTPM
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco CISCOFLASH4G
Intel INTELZ97
Cisco WSC3750X48TS CISCO GENUINE SWITCH NIB 1YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco WSC3750X24TL CISCO GENUINE SWITCH NIB 1YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Intel INTELH87
Intel INTELX79
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Intel INTELQ87
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco CISCO120006CHASSIS
HP 647903B21
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco HWIC1CE1T1PRI
Cisco WSC2960G48TCL
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco CISCO1200010DCPEM
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL
Cisco WSC3750X48PS CISCO GENUINE SWITCH NIB 1YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco HWIC16A
Cisco CISCO1200016CHASSIS
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Intel INTELH81
Intel INTELH97
Cisco WSC3750X24TS CISCO GENUINE SWITCH NIB 1YEAR WARRANTY
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Nortel NT9K16GH35 Model: M2616DISPASH Nortel M2616 Display ASH ( New Plastics)
Cisco CISCOPRP2R
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Intel INTELZ170
Intel INTELB85
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Intel INTELX99
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco WSC3750X48PE CISCO GENUINE SWITCH NIB 1YEAR WARRANTY
HP AK344A
Cisco CISCO2MEMPRP1G
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
HP 500666B21
HP J4858C
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Nortel NTK531BA CLEI: WMOTBRCJAA OM6500 5G 4X L2SS 2.5G GBE VT1.5/LO CARD
Cisco CISCOMEMISE512A4PK
Intel INTELZ87
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS