Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Avaya 700449499 Model: IP500ANALOG16 Avaya IP500 Analog 16 Module
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Adtran Model: 1179632G1Q CLEI: VAMLX00BRA Adtran Total Access 1248V
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Calix 42000018
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
artel Model: 39305155030 CLEI: VLT4ACGAAA W3G DLS55VX3G-30 Artel 1550nm
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Adtran Model: 1187010G2 CLEI: BVCUD09MTA TA5000, SCM G2
Lucent 11058L
Nortel NT9T6505E5 Model: BCM50REL50 BCM 50 Rel:5.0
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Alcatel 3HE05677AA 7210 SAS-D service access switch
Adtran 1702595G1 Netvanta 1234P 2nd Gen
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Adtran Model: 1187125L1 CLEI: BVL27W0CAA TA5000 Splitter V2 32-Port AM
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Fujitsu FC9682CDC1I06
Nortel NTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAA Nortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Fujitsu Model: FC9580L3F5 CLEI: SN03AJMAAD Fujitsu I06
Calix 42000018
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTHW25BG
Nortel NTN440MA
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQ38AAA
Cisco Model: AIRSAP1602IA CISCO Qty (19) K9, refurbished- & Qty (19) AIR-PWRINJ5, new or refurbished
Nortel NTN439AA
Shoretel Model: IP230G 230G IP Black Phone Refurb
Cisco Model: AIRBR1310GAK Cisco 9 Qty. 2 w/AIR-PWRINJ-BLR2 power supplies
Nortel NT0H25AA
Nortel NTC804AA
Mitel 9109010001 ONS Line Card 12 Circuit Refurb
Polycom Model: IP331 SIP Phone PoE New
Adtran 4212924L1 CAN USE MORE
TRIMM 8273221001
Nortel NTQ700DA
Nortel NTYS20BA70E6 Model: 1230IPSET Nortel 1230 IP Set
Nortel NT0H15AE
Nortel NTHW26DG
Nortel NTHW25BH
Nortel NTTQ4047E6 Model: 6140DUALBUNDL Nortel WLAN 6140 Dual Handset Charger Bundle
Executone Model: MODEL18 Model 18 Charcoal Phone Refurb
Telect 00980050420
Polycom 220040000001 Model: IP7000 Soundstation PoE New
Fujitsu FC9681ED33I04
Nortel NTHW06JG
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 2420D Avaya Digital Display Phone
Polycom 230106415601 Polycom Soundstation 2 Avaya Powe Supply
Polycom 230107301001 Polycom Avaya soundstation EX (no power)
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Ciena CNKA001CA
Executone 23120 Executone IDS 2×4 Exp Card
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Executone 22370 Executone IDS 42/84 Modem
Cisco Model: WSC2960G8TCL CLEI: COM7S00ARB Cisco v02 8 Port Gigabit Switch
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Executone 23200 Executone IDS Expansion Cab 2nd Cab
Avaya 3526T Pwr + Data switch
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Fujitsu FC9580GLS3ISS03 CLEI: SOUIAAHCAC
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Siemens 69670 700 Siemens Telephones
Executone 22200 Model: IDSSYSTEM84 Executone IDS System 84 Cabinet
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Andrew AVA750
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Polycom 230116375601 Polycom Avaya 2490 Soundstation
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
HP HP261048PWR Model: J9089A
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
Nortel Model: 8348GTXPWR CLEI: IPUCAFJLAB 48 Port Nortel Passport , , DS1404094-E5, P321343-A 06
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Polycom 230106375101 Polycom Avaya Premier 500D Conference Phone
Nortel NTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAAC OME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Finisar GLTC
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair and single unit – 150 to 1000 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Gnodal GX1030102 Model: GS0018 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
Cisco Model: XENPAK10GBLR CLEI: 10183804 New Cisco Transceiver Module, +, P/N
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Lucent LNW31
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Gnodal GX1110102 Model: GS7200 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco 15454XC10G
Cisco Model: ESRPRE3 CLEI: IPUCAKVBAA Cisco V02 Performance Routing Engine 3 10000 Edge Router
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Nortel NT8B20FA93 Model: M7310GRAY Nortel M7310 Gray (*High Horizontal)
AFC 01010006 CLEI: SBPUBBB
Cisco Model: SMES3G16P Used Cisco Enhanced Etherswitch Service Module 16 Port Switch
Executone 22550 Executone IDS 84 4×8 Combo Card
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Cisco ONSSE2GL2 CLEI: WMOTAPAAAA
AFC 01010006 CLEI: SBPUBML
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Alcatel 3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Nortel NTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABAB XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
HP HP261024PWR Model: J9087A
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
15454-AR-XPE Model: 15454ARXPE Cisco 2 Refurbished
Avaya 1616 Model: AVAYA1616 Avaya
Panasonic KXTA0170
TRIMM 8273221001
Cisco Model: 7936 IP Conference Station Refurb
Avaya 700417207 IP500 Control Unit V1 w/Power Refurb
Avaya 1608 Model: AVAYA1608 Avaya
Aastra M8004 Platinum
Alcatel-Lucent 7510MGW Alcatel-Lucent 7510 Media Gateway
NEC 1090021 Model: DSX34B NEC DSX 34 Button Telephone New or Refurb
Cisco CPSPA525VER1 Model: SPA525VER10 Cisco SPA 525 Version 1 Phone
Nortel NT5D61ABREL23 Model: IODUCCARD Nortel NT5D61AB Rel:23 IODUC
Mitel 6186115 Model: 1250 3000 8-Button Full Duplex Phone Model Refurb
Telect 00980050420
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTHW25BG
Mitel 50006123 8568 IP Phone New
Nortel NTHW25BH
Nortel NTYS20BA70 Model: 1230IPSET Nortel 1230 IP Set
Plantronics Model: CS70N Wireless Headset Refurb
Nortel NTHW26DG
Nortel NTC804AA
Cisco Model: SPA525G2 CISCO 15X REFURBISHED
Nortel NT9T6500 Model: BCM50REL10 Nortel BCM 50 Rel:1.0 Clean / No codes
Nortel NTHW06JG
Cisco 15310CEMR6 Cisco Carrier Ethernet Module
Cisco CP7937G Model: IPCONFERENCE Cisco IP Conference unit
Nortel NT8B2703 Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Motorola Model: VRM650 VRM850,SJYN0737A,NMN6193B,NMN6193A,BLN1147A & SJYN0737A
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Nortel NT9T6700 Model: BCM50EXPCAB Nortel BCM 50 Expansion Cab w/power & Wall Mount Bracket
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Procurve Model: 14108GSW Juniper – J8698A,J8702A,J8708A,J8726A & PROCURVE
Tyco 595LTA CLEI: PBP4ACB
ALU TN1276 CLEI: MC5D222A2 (106715154)
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Alcatel 3HE00714AA
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Lucent TN335E12 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Dell 1CTXG Model: T710 Dell Poweredge Motherboard 0WWV8K WWV8K
Nortel NTYS19BB70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set w/English Keys
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Nortel NT9T6505E6 Model: BCM50REL50 BCM 50 Rel:5.0 ( 04T / 10 Unfid / 10 VM / 10 IP / 02 Fnd me-Fllw me / 01 Exp )
Nortel Model: NT0H19AYE5 CLEI: WMOPB5LLAC Nortel NT0h19aye5
Norte; Model: NTDU91BB7001 Nortel-5X-,1623X-NTDU92BA7005,119X-NTDU92BB7001 Etc
Lucent Model: 7515H04A003U Lucent- SD-66984-0, SD-67154-01, TN2182B &
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Avaya 1608 Model: AVAYA1608IP Avaya IP set
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Lucent Model: 3HE00564CA CLEI: IPUIBD7DAA XFP-10ge LR-LC
Lucent LNW76
Lucent TN335E55 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Tyco ES660C CLEI: PWDQALR
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Cisco 15454MRCI12
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Alcatel 3HE01473AA
Nortel NT9T6400 Model: BCM50EXPAN Nortel BCM 50 Expansion w/Power & wall bracket
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Nortel Model: NT8B90AAAF Nortel- 1X NT6D40BA USED,1X -NT8B20AF-03 -USED,18X NT8B27JAAA-USED Etc
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Avaya 9640 Selling 100 avaya
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
infinera Model: DCM1H1100N CLEI: WMOGAB5FAA
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Alcatel 3HE01616AA
Fujitsu Model: FC9580C9C2 CLEI: SNW2CVGAAE Fujitsu I05
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Nortel NT6X30AA CLEI: ENPQSHA
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Lucent SN102C CLEI: E5PQB11
Cisco Model: ASA5510AIP10K
Sonus Networks SPS80 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Nortel NT5B44AAA Model: GATM8TRUNK Nortel BCM 8 Port Global Analog Trunck card
Foundry Networks Model: RPS448 Foundry 1X E1MG-LHA USED,1X E1MG-LX USED,11X E1MG-SX USED 2X USED
Adtran Model: 1172633G4C CLEI: SIM6T10ARA Netvanta 838
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Nortel NT0H06CAE5 CLEI: WMOTA4U
Cisco 15454CEMR10
Avaya 1616 Model: AVAYA1616IP Avaya IP Set
Nortel NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220EIPSET Nortel 1220E IP Set
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel A0555288 SP48300 SUPPL POWER SHELF
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Nortel NTCA01YK
Cisco 15454ML100T12
Nortel NT0H25AA
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Nortel NTN442FB
Nortel NTCA01WA
Nortel NTT831AA
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Cisco CP7945G Cisco
Nortel SP48300
Ciena NX2520AD08M
Westronic WS3500
Nortel P105781ERE
Alcatel 3EC36179AA
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Nortel/Bay 75021
Alcatel 3AL48105AA
Lucent LNW70
Nortel NT0H05AE
Nortel NT0H14DAE5
Ciena NX2520AA03M
Alcatel 3EM14160AA
Nortel NTHW44AA
Nortel NTN440MA
Westronic 7803514
Nortel NORTELMICS0X32KSUS Model: 0X32KSU Nortel MICS 0x32 KSU Unit Without software (Used/working/Refurbihsed)
Ericsson ROJ237081
Alcatel 3AL48105AB
Ciena NX2520AA06M
Nortel NTQ700DA
Tellabs 8165105
Tellabs 8165100REV
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Motorola 52307900100
Lucent LNW84
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Nortel NTK539PAE5
Lucent LNW57
Nortel NT0H16GC
Nortel CALLPILOT100VOICEMAIL Model: CP100VOICEMAIL Nortel Norstar 100 Voicemail units with or without software
Avaya NTYS05BF Model: 1140E just 3 New
Polycom 220012375025 Model: 331 SoundPoint IP SIP (PoE) New
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco N7KC7010FAB2 Nexus 7000-10 Slot Chassis-110Gbps/Slot
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach
Juniper Networks DPCER40GESFP
NewBridge 90198901
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Cisco SFP10GLRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Sun Micro 5413790 Model: T5440SERVER 1.6GHz CPU for T5440 Server
Cisco ACE30MOD04K9 ACE30 Module with 4G
Cisco 1545410DMEXC
Cisco X210GBLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
Cisco N7KSUP1 Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module
Cisco ASR1000SIP10 Model: ASR1000 Cisco SPA Interface Processor 10
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Nortel NT1P63CA Model: OPTICALCARD Nortel Optical Fiber card
Alcatel 3HE00564AA CLEI: IPUIARRDAA
Cisco SFP10GSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1 meter
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco 15454OPTAMP17C
Cisco ASR100610GHAK9 Model: ASR1006 Cisco Security HA Bundle
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach
Cisco N2KC2232PF10GE Model: N2KC2232PF10G Cisco 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco SFPP10GLR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module – 10GBase-LR
Nortel NT1P61CAE5 Model: FIBERSUPERLOOP Nortel Fiber Superloop Card
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (40 km)
Lucent AKM56S2
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP OC-3/STM-1 Multimode
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10meter
Cisco SPA2X1GEV2 Cisco I-Flex 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 15454MRL1342
Cisco SFPOC48SR SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach
Lucent LNW27
Cisco SFPOC48IR1 SFP OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate-Reach
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Cisco N7KM148GT11L Nexus 7000 – 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Cisco WSSVCASASM1K9 Model: WSSVCASASM1 ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, 3DES/AES
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (40 km)
Occam 625202
Cisco WSC296048PSTL Model: 2960 Catalyst 48 10/100 PoE
Cisco N2KC2248TP1GE Model: NEXUS2248TP N2K GE, 2 AC PS, 1 Fan (Std Air) , 48×100/1000-T+4x10GE
Cisco VSS72010G3CXL Model: 6500SWITCH Cisco 6500 Switch
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco SFP10GBLRMSM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Cisco SFPOC48LR2 SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach (80 km)
Cisco NM32A
Cisco 1545440SMR2C
Cisco X210GBSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Cisco CP7942G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (80 km)
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Cisco CP7960GIPSET Model: CP7960GIP Cisco Set
Cisco N7KF132XP15 Nexus 7000 N7K 32 Port 1G 10G Ethernet Module
Cisco ASR1000ESP10 Model: ASR1000 Cisco Embedded Services Processor 10Gbps
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco N6004B24Q Model: NEXUS6004EF Nexus 6004 EF chassis 24x40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle; 6PS,4 FAN
Lucent AWR2CS11
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (80 km)
Cisco SFP10GLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm
Cisco N5KC5596UPFA Switch N55-M160L3-V2 Layer 3 Dual AC 48 x 10GbE
Nortel 3HE03622AA CLEI: IPU3ADBEAA 90 day warranty
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Lucent LNW56
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3
Sonus Networks PNA45 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco N7KAC60KW 6000W AC Power Supply for Nexus 7000 Series Switch
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP OC-12/STM-4 Multimode
Infinera XLM8C3 CLEI: WOTRAL5 SWITCHING LINE MODULE
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Cisco N7KC7010 NEXUS 7000 SERIES 10 SLOT CHASSIS
Fujitsu FC9565TPE1 CLEI: WOWUA6ZBAD
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach
Nortel NT1P62EA Model: FIBERCNTRLCAR Nortel Fiber Controller Card
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Siemens 69670 700 Siemens Telephones
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco SFP10GER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3 meter
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Cisco N2KC2248TF1GE Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco WSC296048PSTL Model: 2960 Catalyst 48 10/100 PoE
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 5 meter
Cisco SFPOC12IR1 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7 meter
Sun Micro 541275306 Model: T5440 Sun 8-Core 1.4GHz CPU/Memory Module
Cisco SFP10GLRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NEC 1090025 Model: DSX22 22 Key LCD Phone Wht NEC DSX-40 DSX-80
Alcatel-Lucent DHY120DC02 Dehydrator automatic 48 VDC 220 Nl
Eltek Valere V1500A1VC
Fujitsu FC9681ED33 PLS NOTE ISSUE YOU HAVE
Lucent TN844CS5 Model: MC5D045A3D CLEI: E5MQ50NAAA
1 NECETZ161ORETZ16D1 Model: NECETZPHONES NEC ETZ-16-1 or ETZ-16D-1 Telephone Set (White/Refurbished)
Alcatel-Lucent 3DB04860AA CANC-COMB 32/64
Alcatel-Lucent 3DB24301HA 9667LSY 2GR S/D TRANSCEIVER 64QA
Alcatel-Lucent 3DB24015AA CLEI: DRPQC9U1AA SSY-FANS SUBRAK H=50
affc 01010045
Polycom 220006686001 OEM AC Power Kit for IP 4000 OOS/Refurb
Dantel C114600903 CLEI: RMPQ102AAA
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent LNW62
Walker Equipment 16DB100DLG WIN 16 BTN Blk LG Display
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
TELLABS, INC. 011000691G CLEI: SBLSNH8AAA UMC1000 OCU-DP
Fujitsu Model: FC9681CSB1 CLEI: SBC2XYKDAD
Lucent LNW58 OC192
Nortel NT8B90AG Model: ATAII Nortel w/Power
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHAR Nortel T7316E Charcoal
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
TIE/Nitsuko 15350 64 Button DSS BCP-64
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Fujitsu FC9682RMC1
Executone 21640 Executone IDS IDS EVCM LSI Card Isotec
Executone 15660 Executone IDS SLT/OPX STATION CARD
HP HPSERVERG4 HP G4 Intel 3.40 GHz / 1MB L2Cache / 2 cpu /4GB ram/ 2 supply
Nortel NTBB41FB93 Model: 0X16FIBERSTAT Norstar 0x16 Fiber Station Module (* Complete)
Ciena NXWCC32C CLEI: WMI4DS0AAC WL CONVR INTFC
Executone 19200 108 Port KSU
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Tellabs 825517A CLEI: T3C1DCX
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Executone 15590 Executone IDS LS/GS Line Board
Lucent BNJ83B CMU256
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Fujitsu Model: FC9580C9C2 CLEI: SNW2CVGAAE Fujitsu I05
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Tellabs 815543A CLEI: SNCPTYN
ADC SPXHRPTSWD1 CLEI: SN2P55UCAA SONEPLEX HDSL RPTR MOD
Walker Equipment 16SB100D WIN 16 BTN Spkr Blk
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
TIE/Nitsuko 15351 DSS CONSOLE BCP-64 TAUPE
Lucent LNW80
IBM IBMX345 IBM 345 4GB RAM/2 Processore/2 suppal /Xeon 2.8 GHz
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
TIE/Nitsuko 15550 Executone IDS DTMF COMBO CARD
Ericsson KRC1612411 RRUS-11, B12, Dual-TX (700 MHz), -48VDC
Lucent BNJ82 SBEVM
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Ciena 1304900900 CLEI: WMOTB2KFAA
Ciena NXWCC26W CLEI: WMTMZ40JAA METRO OC-192 TRCVR
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NEC 150216 NEAUX 2000 4 Port LCD-A Card
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco WSC3560X24TS
Nortel NT8B20AA03 Model: M7310BLACK Nortel M7310 Black
TIE/Nitsuko 15151 TIE BCP 24/36 DSS
Lucent BNJ82 SBEVM
Fujitsu FC9580SF21I07
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Lucent TN1987 PH41
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Fujitsu Model: FC9580SF31 CLEI: SOUCAEDBAD Qty 3 Fujitsu I10
Fujitsu FC9682ULU1
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Lucent LNW64
Nortel NT8B26ABAA Model: T7208CHAR Nortel T7208 Charcoal
TIE/Nitsuko 15210 BCP 12 Btn Std White
Lucent TN1987 PH41
Fujitsu Model: FC9580D3S1 CLEI: SNI7BBBAAC Fujitsu I06
Lucent BNJ83B CMU256
Nortel NT8D09CA Model: 16PORTMW Nortel 16 Port Analog MW line card
Polycom 220043019001 Polycom Power Adapter for SoundStation 2 Avaya 2490
Cisco CTSMX200 Cisco Video Conferencing System
Nortel NTSX06BA CLEI: ENPQA081AA DMS100 PRL 60MB FL ROM
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Lucent BNJ820 MCEVM
TIE/Nitsuko 15201 TIE BK-36 KSU
Lucent TN1892 PHV6 – PRTCL HNDLR
Nortel NT7B75GA93 Model: 4PORTANLG Nortel 4 Port Analog Line Card
Walker Equipment 16DA100D Model: WIN16D Win 16 Btn LCD Ash
Shoretel 220011520001 Model: IP100 ShoreTel IP 110 Phone
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Nortel NTBB25GA93 Model: FIBERCOMBO Nortel 6 Port Fiber Combo Card
TIE/Nitsuko 15218 Nitsuko Tie Taupe 12 Button Standard Phone
Executone 15300 Executone CPU
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nortel NT7B53FA93 Model: 0X32KSU Nortel 0x32 KSU
TIE/Nitsuko 15218 Tie BusinessCom Taupe 12 Button Standard Phone
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Nortel NT7B74GA93 Model: T1CARD Norstar T1 Crad
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
TIE/Nitsuko 15311 24 Line Taupe
Fujitsu Model: FC9580DCC1 CLEI: SOUCAAFBAB Fujitsu I09
Lucent TN1892 PHV6 – PRTCL HNDLR
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Tellabs 815517A CLEI: T3C1BB1
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Fluke Networks 24820003 CLEI: MTPMJ909AA DIR ACC TEST UN
Cisco 15454TCC2
Executone 21150 Executone IDS 84 Combo 4×8 CID
Avaya 700382005 Model: 5410SET Avaya 5410 Refurbished
Nortel NT8D09BA Model: 16PORTMW Nortel 16 Port Analog MW
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Lucent BNJ820 MCEVM
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS