Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
NEC 0910044 IP3NA-12TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-12E 12-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Nortel NTBW89SB
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Gnodal GX1030102 Model: GS0018 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco Model: UCSBB200M3 Cisco 2X New out of box
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTLX03AB
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Nortel NTBW50AA
Not Listed 76ESXC40G3CXL test report and picture can provided. stock in our HK warehouse
Nortel NTHR12BA
HP J9152A HP
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC8GLW 108X Cisco New in bulk clamshell (36 in each clamshell)
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Alcatel Model: 3HE03612AA 3X ALCATEL ETHERNET MDA 7750 SR 20-PORT GIGE New
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Lucent 3HE03994AA
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
HP A6070A HP B2600 workstation
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Nortel NTBW70BA
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco WSG5487 Model: MODULES 1000BASE-ZX GBIC
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Lucent 408912301
Nortel NT8D41BA Model: QUADSDIPADDLE Nortel Quad SDI Paddle Board
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Nortel NTGY30AA
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Lucent 3HE03997AA
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 Model: MODULES Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco WSG5486 Model: MODULES 1000Base-LX/LH long haul GBIC
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Nortel NTRZ80AA
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Nortel NTHR10AB
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks EX420024FDC
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
NEC 680004 Model: DTL24D1BK NEC DT300 Series 24 Button Display Digital Phone Black (R)
Lucent 3HE02776BA
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Nortel NTL375AA
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Nortel NTBB51CA93 Model: 0X8ASM Nortel 0x8 ASM Module
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco WSG5484 Model: MODULES The 1000BASE-SX (short wavelength) GBIC
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
Cisco GLCT Cisco
Nortel NTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAA Nortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NT8D41BB Model: QUADSDIPADDLE Nortel Quad SDI Paddle Board
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
NEC 0910048 IP3NA-24TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-24E 24-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Cisco XFP10GER192IR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco 1531084WBE3BBE 3 units of . Send pricing and availability
Cisco 15600ASAPCC 3 units of . Send pricing and availability
Nortel NT8B45AAAU Model: BASE Base Only
Avaya NTYS03BFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Avaya
Cisco 15600ASAPCC 3 units of . Send pricing and availability
Nortel NT8B45AAAU Model: BASE Base Only
snom SNOM370 Model: SNOM270
Avaya NTYS05BFE6 Model: 1140EIPSET Avaya
Cisco 15600ASAP1PIO 3 units of . Send pricing and availability
Cisco 15600ASAP1PIO 3 units of . Send pricing and availability
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent BNJ82
Cisco SPA1XCHSTM1OC3 1-port Channelized Port Adapter
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Nortel NTHW31AG
Nortel NT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Lucent BNJ83B
Adtran 1200055L Model: REVC CLEI: DDS2AAMAAA DSX-1 PASS THRU OPTION MODULE
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 7609SRSP720CR Chassis,9-slot, with FAN
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco AIRCAP1602IEK9 CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Cisco RSP7203CGE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco WSC296048PSTL
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Calix 766GX ONT
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Ericsson KDU1375334 PROCESSOR UNIT/DUL 20 01; DIGI
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Adtran 4205290L Model: L5 MX2800 DS3 AC NON-RED WO/ MODEM
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSC2960XR48TSI CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Lucent BNJ820
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco HWIC2T CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Lucent KS24798L1 409120870 64WPPAM
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Not Listed 6ESXC40G3CXL test report and picture can provided. stock in our HK warehouse
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco HWIC1FE CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Nortel NTHW05AA
Cisco AIRCT250450K9 CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Nortel NTRX50NM CLEI: SOI3780 DISK DDRIVE
Nortel NTHW05AG
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Cabletron EPIM100 Model: 0B 2-PORT MF ETHERNET PORT INTERFACE MODULE
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel NTHW78AA
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Not Listed LCSD122 T-BERD 107A CIRCUIT ANALYZER BATTERY 12V. 2.D AH
Lucent BNJ55B
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Lucent V130B25 SPEC: 486531902
Cisco PVDM364 CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco WSX4606X2E CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Brocade RXBI16XG RX-BI-16XG BigIron RX 10GbE Brocade SFP
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NTN442CDI8 CLEI: IPC1BGAAA
Lucent KLU2 Model: S12 CLEI: E5PQAUCAAB KLU 2 11:12 SESS DNU-S COMMON CONT
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NT3XB2AA Model: S14 CLEI: ENPQN3G1AA DMS-100 QAU DEAD SYS
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Fujitsu FC9580GLS3ISS03 CLEI: SOUIAAHCAC
Cisco WSC3750X24TE CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Alcatel-Lucent 236 CLEI: T11RD50AAA REPEATER LP//SP
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Ericsson KRC1612852 RRU (850MHz) RRUS11 B5; RADIO UNIT
Adtran 1200055L Model: REVC CLEI: DDS2AAMAAA DSX-1 PASS THRU OPTION MODULE
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Nortel NTHW06DA
Cisco 15454XC10G
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Nortel NT7F23AA Model: S13 CLEI: ATPQ6141AA DHT ROTL CENT PROCR
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Nortel NT6X50EC CLEI: ENIFB2Z1AA SCM-100 DS1 INTFC
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco WSC2960XR24TSI CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: CP7914 6 x and 6 x CP-PWR-CUBE-3
Nortel NTAK13AA We can use more at right cost
NEC Y1630A1V51A
Avaya NTYS20BC70E6 Model: 1230 CLEI: AVAYA1230 12 ip phones
Nortel NTAK14AA we can use more at right cost
Nortel NTAK14AA we can use more at right cost
Tone Commander 2260D40D120
NEC 0891014IP1WW16ESIUA1
Nortel NT5D61AB
Nortel NT7A1401 Nortel
Cisco SPA504G
Nortel NT5D61AB
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Sun Micro 3753631 SUN RAID Fibre Channel Controller, 2GB memory, 4 host ports
Avaya TN2501 Avaya Card
Nortel NTRB21AA We can Use NTRB21AB
Nortel NTRB21AA We can Use NTRB21AB
Nortel NTAK13AA We can use more at right cost
Alcatel 6952372317 HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAAC OME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
IBM 865861Y IBM 5100 NETFINITY
Symmetricom 234130170000
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
IBM 865841Y IBM 5100 NETFINITY
CommScope MT050B81315
IBM 864631X X206 NETFINITY, IBM
Lucent LNW31
Symmetricom 234784430000
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3DH03164AB
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Symmetricom 234133250000
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, passive
Cisco GLCFE100EX
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Fujitsu FC9682L2C1 CLEI: WMOGAJV
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Lucent LNW64
Cisco SL39DATAK9 original PDF file license
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU5M Model: CABLES
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NTDU92AA16 Model: I2004ETHERGRAY Nortel I2004 EtherGary
Cisco Model: N2KC2248TP10G CISCO NEXUS E 2 USED AVAILABLE
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3DH03169AM
Cisco Model: N10E0060 Cisco Expansion Module New X
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Alcatel 3DH03132AQ
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Lucent KFA14 Model: 109077073 OP10/1.5R1
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Nortel NTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABAB XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
IBM 865851Y IBM 5100 NETFINITY
Nortel NTGS45DA NT METRO 48V INDOOR SITES
Symmetricom 234130130010
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Model: CABLES 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco Model: SPA303G1 Cisco IP Phones Used X5
Lucent KFD18 Model: 109091603 CLEI: SE21216 OP155M/1.31R16
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Symmetricom 234132870000
Nortel NT8B26 Model: T7208 Platinum REF
Symmetricom 234130190000
Lucent KFD3 Model: XC160
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Lucent KFA630 Model: 109303610 CLEI: SE21216 OP10D/PAR2
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
Symmetricom 234771340010
Lucent LNW58 OC192
Nortel NT8B26 Model: T7208 Char REF
Nortel NT8B26 Model: T7208 Platinum REF
IBM 84901AU X206M NETFINITY, IBM
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
IBM 865811Y IBM 5100 NETFINITY
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Polycom 220016200001 Model: POLYSS2EXP Polycom SS2 Expanded w/Display
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Symmetricom 234131580000
Symmetricom 234130150000
IBM 865912Y IOBM 5000 Netfinity
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Alcatel 3DH03228AG
Nortel NTDU92AA16 Model: I2004ETHERGRA Nortel I2004 Ether Gray
Cisco CP7914 Model: CP7914ADDON Cisco CP_7914 IP Add On Module
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
Polycom 220010714260 Model: POLYVTX1000 Polycom VTX 1000
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Nortel NT0H06ABE5 CLEI: WMOTA4LJAH UNIV OTR B1 CH2 CD
Cisco Model: UCSBB200M3 CISCO Blade Server
Lucent KFA1 Model: 109000158 CLEI: SE21216 Controller module
Fujitsu FC9503MDC3 CLEI: WMOMA2X
Polycom 220016000001 Model: POLYSS2BASIC Polycom SS2 Basic w/Display
Cisco VIC24FXO CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
IBM 84874SU X206 NETFINITY, IBM
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Fujitsu FC9682SHP3 CLEI: WMUCAIM
Nortel NT8B26 Model: T7208 Char REF
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU2M Model: CABLES 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 2-meter, passive
Symmetricom 234132790000
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Lucent BNJ83
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco Model: PWR2700AC4 CISCO PWR-2700-ac/4 AC Power Supply 2 Used
Cisco Model: WSSUP3B Cisco catalyst 2x Used
Nortel NT8B30 Model: M7208 Selling unused (400 Ash and 125 Gray)
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M Model: CABLES
Cisco CPSNGLFTSTAND Model: CISCOSNGFTST Cisco Single FT St
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco WSX4624SFPE CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU3M Model: CABLES 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-meter, passive
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Nortel NTPB18AA Just in. Please
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco ONSSE2GL2 CLEI: WMOTAPAAAA
Fujitsu FC9682SWC1 CLEI: WMVCAT3
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTLX44AA
Alcatel 6952372317
Cisco CP7937G Cisco IP Conference Unit
Motorola 53145400100
Nortel NTK507MA
ADC NGFTB1CRUL
Lucent NTN442CD
Motorola 53145400100
Alcatel 6952372317
Lucent LNW84
Nortel NTHE96AZ
Nortel NTLZ20DA
Nortel NT8E01KE
Lucent FD005239A
Nortel NTN404LA
Lucent 109546838
Nortel NTWR06CA
ADC DSXDT44514HMB
Inter-Tel 5604301 Black
ADC DSXDT44514HMB
Nortel NTDK79AA
Nortel NTN440MA
Ericsson 995FA
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945GIPSET Cisco
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Nortel NTT831AA
Nortel NTHE96AZ
Nortel NTLW01AB
NEC Y1630A1V51A
Lucent LNW57
Nortel NT8E01KE
Motorola 52307900100
Cisco CP188ATA Model: 188ATA Cisco ATA-188
Alcatel 3FE51461AA
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945GIPSET Cisco Refurbished
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Not Listed NTCA31BC
Nortel NTT831AA
Motorola 52307900100
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Not Listed 3DB23022AAAA01 Auxilary alarm I/O card
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Alcatel 3CM02685CZ
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Alcatel 3CM02752AC
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Avaya 700473697 Model: 1692 power supply for Avaya conf phone
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Nortel 1140E Char REF
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
NSN S30861K4110X MSU:LPDCV1
Alcatel 3CM02685CY
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Ericsson NTGZ70BBE5 MFRM-3 1900 MHz DUAL VOLTAGE RADIO
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3CM03508CX
Not Listed 3DB23035AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 19GHz
Lucent BNJ83
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair and single unit – 150 to 1000 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
Cisco CP7940G Cisco CP-7940G working / out of service
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Not Listed 3DB23024AAAA02 RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Not Listed 3DB23036AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Not Listed 3DB23044AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Symmetricom 234130170000
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Alcatel 3BK07205AAAA větráky do BTS (Alcatel)
Avaya 315805B Avaya 3158-05 PARTNER 18 BASIC BLK
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Nortel NTDV55AA
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
NSN S30861K4210X MSU:BASV2
Alcatel 3CM03108AA
NSN S30861Q2051X M:OVPTV2
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
HP J9152A HP
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Alcatel 3CM03443AA
Fujitsu FC9682SHP3 CLEI: WMUCAIM
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
NSN S30861Q507X1601 M:BSCIV6
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Nortel NTDV41CA
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3CM03109AA
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NSN S30861Q475X1001 M:TRACV7
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NSN S30861K4271X MSU:BASV4
Not Listed 3DB23024AAAA02 RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3CM03238CA
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Alcatel 3BK07205AA větráky do BTS (Alcatel)
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Nortel NTN442AA CLEI: SOCPAANAAE DWDM CP
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Symmetricom 234132870000
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Alcatel 3HE00564AA CLEI: IPUIARRDAA
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Symmetricom 234130150000
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Lucent LNW49 CLEI: SOI9T4UCAE
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Not Listed 3DB23005ABAA Node Contoller Card
Cisco Model: WSX670810G3 Cisco 1X CXL new pull
Lucent BBF1B CLEI: SN3PFGEEAA DDM-2000 DS1 INTFC
Nortel 1140E Char REF
Alcatel 3BK05360DAAA Alcatel antena cable AFY No.: 127511
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NSN S30861U4293X MEF150V4
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Andrew DGXZ06NFN8203FA
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Nortel NTGB01MA
Cisco CP7960G Cisco CP_7960G working / out of service
Nortel NT0H16AC CLEI: WMT120YCAA OPTA5200 OTR B1 CH3
Nortel NTPB15AB
Alcatel 3CM03098BX
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Not Listed 3DB23044AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 23GHz
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Not Listed 3DB23005AAAA01 NODE, Controller seriál management card
Nortel NTDV42AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3BK05364CAAA Alcatel antena cable
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Polycom 220011531001 Model: POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT
Magix/Legend/Defi 108487174 Model: DEFINITY Radio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Alcatel 3BK05360CAAA Alcatel antena cable AFY No.: 29645
Lucent BNJ83B
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco GLCT Cisco
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Avaya 700473705 Model: 1692 power cord for Avaya conference phone
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Not Listed 3DB23006AAAA01 Alcatel 9500 MXC
Cisco 10183201 CLEI: WMOTADHAAA 15454-SFP-GE+-LX ; ONS15454 1310NM TRCVR
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Not Listed 3DB23036AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
Not Listed 3DB23036AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Alcatel 3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Lucent LNW48 CLEI: SOI7EE0CAC
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Cisco Model: WSC2950G48EI
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
NSN S30861C41X0801
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed 3DB23006AAAA01 Alcatel 9500 MXC
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Cisco CP188ATA Model: 188ATA Cisco ATA -188 w/power
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Cisco CP8831MICKIT Model: CPMICKIT Cisco Mic Kit for CP_8831
Alcatel-Lucent SFPGIGBXD
Cisco CPMICWIREDS Model: CPMICKIT Cisco Wired Mic Kit for CP-8831
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Gnodal GX1110102 Model: GS7200 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Sonus Networks PNA45 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Sonus Networks SPS80 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS