Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SUMITOMO SCM6101-GL-ZN OFFER |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COM EKXJ201ELL101MK25S DIP/100UF/200V/12.5*25, . |||
LUMINET MRTRLSC003-3LD9-1 OFFER |||
OCP DTC-12-MM-B-GF OFFER |||
PANASONIC EEUEE2W470SB DIP/47UF/450V, Hot offers . |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COM EKMR451VSN271MA25S DIP/270UF/450V/35*25, . |||
LUMINET MRTRLSC0003-4LD18C OFFER |||
SUMITOMO FT3JX0008DD1JJ1AA108 OFFER |||
SHARP LQ088T9LA01R Hot parts for sell |||
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Cisco WSX6848TX2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Westell 604801 1) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
Alcatel 3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA 1603SM Net Elem PRCR
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco LSL19SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
AFC 012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAA T1 HD4 XCVR Card
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23″ rackmount adapters
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Cisco WSX690440G2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC494810GES NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
Cisco LSL29DATAK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9511C2S1ISS08 Fujitsu
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
Cisco WSC4510RES796V NIB product, clean serial, are
ADC DSXDR64 DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco PWRC452800ACV NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
MRCN 486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0DAA V200E50 VORTEX PWR CONV UNIT
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Lucent CS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARE SLC96 PWRU
Cisco WSC4507RE NIB product, clean serial, are
Marconi 486524800 Model: A50B50 50V/50A RECT MOD
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Siemens S30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4 EWSD RING GEN UN
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco WSC3750G24PSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3560G48TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Marconi 486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA 48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco PWRC49E300ACF NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC4948E NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX690810G2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E NIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent TN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAA S-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
Cisco WSC296048TTL NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Tellabs 815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAAB TITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
Cisco PWRC451400AC NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AA S-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB product, clean serial, are
WECO MC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA 5ESS
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
Lucent FB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XX DGL SERV TN CD
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Alcatel 3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA 1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Tyco ES760A CLEI: PBP1H80EAA S-1 YUKON 650W RECT
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
Siemens S30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5AC EWSD DIR CUR CONVR
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco LSL29SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco LSL19DATAK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Lenkurt 9002330101 CLEI: D4L2JLDDAA ENHNCD STD LN UN
Nortel NT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AA DMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco WSX45SUP7E NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Lucent CS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAAD SLC96 PWRU
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Cisco WSX4612SFPE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Cisco WSC3750G24PSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Polycom 220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP 3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Nortel NTCA04SK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Polycom 220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP 3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
Polycom 220112450001 Model: IP450VOIP 3 lines model IP450 Polycomm Soundpoint VoIP
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT6X60AA
Mitel 9180510010
SUN Netra SUNNETRAX4270 SUN Netra X4270 DC Half Cluster and SUN Netra X4270 SIS DC
Nortel NTYS03BFE6 1120E NEW – PLEASE PROVIDE BEST PRICE & SHIP DATE
Adtran 1109005L15
PANNAWAY L3148 PLEASE
Nortel NTYS05BFE6 1140E NEW – PLEASE PROVIDE BEST PRICE & SHIP DATE
GE – General Electric QS862A NEW OUT OF BOX
Nortel NT6X60AA
GE – General Electric QS862ATEZ NEW IN BOX
Adtran 1109005L15
Cisco 7911G P/A FOR 10 – 15 NEW PHONES. THANKS, MEL
Nortel STARTALKFLASH135
Dialogic D42NS DIALOGIC Voice Card
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
10Gtek QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Cisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Avaya 6416DM Avaya Phones
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Not Listed A7000545L Model: RECTIFIER1500W Rectifier for a CSP 48300 Emerson Network DC power plant
Cisco SPA4XOC3POSV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SPA5X1GEV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Eltek Valere CO350AVC CLEI: PBP4ACTDAA
Lucent 4AFAN
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Dell R900 Dell Servers
Cisco SPA3XOC3ATMV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Super Micro CSE743I645B Supermicro Chassis CSE-743i-645B
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco SPA8X1FETXV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA8XOC3POS NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSX45SUP7E NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAAB Nortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Cisco ASR1002 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco SPA2XOC3ATM NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
AFC 011002391B
Cisco ASR1000ESP5 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Acme Electric NETNET9200 Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
AFC 011002391B
HP DL380G4 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SPA2X1GEV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SPA2XOC3POS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
SonicWall PRO2040 We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
Cisco WSC4948E NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSC4507RE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
AFC 011002391B
Argus 01254820 Model: CSM11DC CSM11 24V to 48V Modular DC to DC Converter
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco WSC4507RE NIB product, clean serial, are
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Adtran 1181018L3
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
AFC 011002391B
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Lucent 4AFAN
Cisco SPA1XOC12ATMV2V01 NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SPA4X1FETXV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Cisco ASR1000ESP5 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC 011002391B
AFC 010100461C
AFC 01200121
Eltek Valere LPS010100VC CLEI: PMB220KGRA
Eltek Valere LPB012100VC
AFC 01200147
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
AFC 01100069
Cisco WSC4510RES796V NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE
AFC 011002391B
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
Cisco WSC4948EE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC4948ES NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco SPA4XOC3POS NIB product, clean serial, are
HP 599383001 Model: 593831B21 750W CS 94% HE HOT PLUG PLATINUM PWR SPLY
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC 010100611A
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Alcatel 4035 Alcatel equipment in NYC
Cisco SPA3XOC3ATMV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Glenayre Technologies GLNGMS1ICE GlenAyre Standard systems
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULE
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Nortel NT8D02EB 16 port digital card for any option 11c through 81c Nortel PBX
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Cisco SPA1XOC48POSRPR NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek JD096AB H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
HP 498152001 Model: 500172B21 1200W CS 92% HE HOT PLUG SILVER POWER SUPPLY
Sun Micro 2665580 Model: A39AA SUN Blade 2500 Case
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSX681610T2T NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco SPA1XOC3ATMV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
AFC 011002391B
Cisco ASR1004 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC4507RES7L96 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Raritan P2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIP Raritan
HP DL380G4
Nortel NT8B14AA03 Model: M7100BLACK Norstar M7100 Black
AFC 011002391B
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Cisco WSF6700DFC3CXL
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Nortel NT8B14AA03 Model: M7100BLACK Norstar M7100 Black
HP 511777001 Model: 503296B21 460W CS 92% HE HOT PLUG GOLD POWER SUPPLY
Cisco SPA1XCHSTM1OC3 NIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent 4AFAN
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Cisco SPA10X1GEV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
AFC 011002391B
Alcatel 4035 Subject: Alcatel equipment
AFC 011002391B
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Avaya 6416D02B323 Model: 6416DM Avaya Speakerphones
Cisco PWRC49E300ACF NIB product, clean serial, are
AUDIOCODES SA3 Model: MEDIANT3000 Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
Cisco SFP10GLR NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
AFC 01200145
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULE
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002391B
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco WSC296024PCL NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1 NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
AFC 011002391B
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
AFC 011002391B
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CALLPROCESSOR Nortel Crad
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
AFC 011002391B
HP 660184001 Model: 656362B21 460W CS 94% HE HOT PLUG PLATINUM+ POWER SUPPLY
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
AFC 011002391B
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E NIB product, clean serial, are
AFC 011002391B
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
AFC 011002391B
AFC 011002591A
AFC 011000362C
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Acme Electric NETNET3800 Acme Packet NN3800 – config and more details
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
AFC 011002391B
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
AFC 011002391B
Comtrend CT5372 Comtrend
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Quantum Model: QUANTUMSCALAR5
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco VSS2T10G NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC 011002391B
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco SPA8X1FETXV2 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
AFC 011002391B
AFC 01200012
AFC 01100248
AFC 011002391B
HP 335921B21 Subject: HP Quantity 4
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco ASR1006 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
10Gtek QFXSFP1GET Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Lucent 4AFAN
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULE
Lorain 486533900 Model: V85105B50 NEW OUT OF BOX
Cisco ASR1001
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE
10Gtek JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
AFC 011002391B
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Lucent 108893777001 Model: MMD101 5ESS CM3 NETWORK CLOCK & CONTROL
AFC 011002391B
AFC 01100193
Sonus Networks CNS25 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
10Gtek SFPH10GBCU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
AFC 011002391B
IBM Model: IMX3655 IBM AND SUN SERVERS
AFC 011002391B
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS