Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Juniper Networks ES2GE8S1IOA We have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
SonicWall PRO2040 We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Avaya 6416D02B323 Model: 6416DM Avaya Speakerphones
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23″ rackmount adapters
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
Nortel NT8E01PX CLEI: SN1TAAAAAB Nortel ADM, DM1310 ASIC RENEWAL LINEAR TX
Avaya 6416DM Avaya Phones
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Sonus Networks CNS25 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
ADC DSXDR64 DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Cisco ASASSMAIP40K9 Model: ASA5500
Westell 604801 1) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Acme Electric NETNET3800 Acme Packet NN3800 – config and more details
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Fujitsu XG2000C Model: 10GBSWITCH WE have a Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch . Make an offer
HP PROCURVE140024G Model: J9078A We have HP Serversand switches . Make an offer
HP AH232A Model: BL870CBLADE Subject: HP DELL JUNIPER AVOCENT
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Sonus Networks MNA25 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Nortel NTAK11BD Subject: Nortel and Mitel Telecom gear
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Glenayre Technologies GLNGMS1ICE GlenAyre Standard systems
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Spirent 671101 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 POWER SUPPLY
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Network Appliance GF940 Model: GF940HEAD We have machines FOB Memphos,TN. Make an offer
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
APC – American Power MGE4000GALAXY We have a APC 40KVA UPS with battery cabinet
HP 335921B21 Subject: HP Quantity 4
HP DL380G4 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Fujitsu FC9616HCL1I4 HC6A-6LC1 OC12 Interface 1310 nm, SC Connector, SNCL80L2AD
HP DL380G4
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
AUDIOCODES SA3 Model: MEDIANT3000 Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
Super Micro SBE710ED40 SuperMicro servers
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Airpax LELK11REC427129947
Tellabs 811202IMM
Nortel NTTP51BD
Nortel NT0H19AY
Not Listed CISCOSFP10GSR
Nortel NT8E11RM
Marconi 4100323
Nortel NTN439AA
Alcatel 3EC17382AA
Alcatel 3EC17382AA
Tellabs 811206ICM
Alcatel 1550500080
Nortel NTT831AAE5
Nortel NTC804AA
Nortel NTWR06BB
Tellabs 815543B
Nortel NTN433HA
HP QL327B HP 3PAR 2-port 4Gb F-Class FC Upgrade
Nortel NTK583AAE6
ADC 150114055 Model: HLU319L5E
Tellabs 818800PLM04810
Tellabs 815543A
Nortel NTN439AB
ADC 150114055 Model: HLU319L5E
Nortel NT6X13AB
Force10 Networks LCEFGE48T
Nortel NT0450AG
Alcatel 3AL79178AC
Nortel NTLX44AA
Lucent 109210468 UN732
Nortel AG2111007
Nortel Model: T7208 New or Refurbished Nortel sets, charcoal
Alcatel 6952372309
Tellabs 818860SP
Nortel NTCA04GQ
Tellabs 816125R 7100 4W-2W SF-FXO
Cisco 7971G
Force10 Networks LCEF10GE4P
Nortel NTK586AAE5
Avaya MM717 Avaya Wanted
Polycom 220012450025 SoundPoint IP 450 SIP New
Nortel NT8E11RK
Force10 Networks LCEFRPM
Not Listed CISCOSFP10GSR
Force10 Networks LCEF1GE48P
Nortel NT7E02GD
Nortel QMTC1
Tellabs 815595AREVK
AFC 01200162
Tellabs 815502ER5
Nortel NTCA01QK
Nortel NTNY30CA
Cisco 7971G
Tellabs 8188X0PLM10GE40
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Cisco HWIC2T
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
ALU LPZ100E
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Cisco CISCO2821
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC3750X48PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC6506E
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco GLCSXMM
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S24TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco AIRLAP1242AGEK9 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco X210GBSR
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC3750V248TSS NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco SRX210B SRX services gateway 210 with 2xGE + 6xFE ports, 1xmini-PIM slot, and base memory (512MB RAM, 1GB FLASH)
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
NEC PN24CCTA24PRTA Model: M481474 NEAX 2000 pn-24ccta/24prta
Cisco WSC29608TCL
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco CP7960G IP phone, stock product
NEC PN4LCDA Model: M678584 NEAX 2000 pn-4lcd-a
Not Listed 3DB05383AAAB02 UMTS MODEL 9600USY
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco SPA8X1GELV2
Cisco PWRC452800AC
Not Listed 3DB23016AAAA01 DAC 16X, 16xE1/DS1
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
NEC PN4DLCQ Model: M678879 NEAX 2000 pn-4dlcq
Cisco ASA5505ULBUNK9 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco WSC2960S24TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
Cisco GLCSXMM
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CISCO7201
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco ASA5505K8
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Not Listed 3DB23012AAAA01 DAC, 2x155E
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CISCO2921K9
NEC PN8COTS Model: M480347 NEAX 2000 pn-8cots
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CWDMSFP1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S24PSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750V248TSE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSX4920GBRJ45
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCT Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Cisco CWDMSFP1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
NEC PNCP17 Model: M480445 NEAX 2000
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
NEC PZPW121 NEAX 2000 Power Supply
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco PWRC49M1000AC
HP J4858C Model: MODULE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco PWRC451300AC
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco WSC356024TSS
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
NEC PNDTA Model: NWM015124E NEAX 2000 pn-dta
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
NEC PN24DTAA Model: M678515 NEAX 2000 pn-24dta-a
Not Listed 3CC07711AAAB Equiped cable
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CISCO2921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed 3AL78831AAAE02 A21E1 card
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco HWIC2FE
NEC PNAP00B Model: M480323 NEax 2000 pn-ap00-b
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL
Nortel NTTQ4010 Model: WLANHANDSET22
NEC PNCP12 Model: M480321 NEAX 2000 pn-cp12
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CISCO1921K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S48LPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC2960S24PDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
NEC PN8IPLA Model: M481675 NEAX 2000 pn-8ipla
NSN 73225126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NEC PN4C0TB Model: M677786 NEAX 2000 pn-4c0tb
HP J4860C Model: MODULE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Cisco WSC3750X48PFS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco WSC2960S48FPSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed 3DB05922AAXX NMS Audio cable L=1,6
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco WSC296024TCL
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CWDMSFP1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCT
NEC PN24CCTA Model: M480335 NEAX 2000 pn-24ccta
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
Not Listed 3AL78831AA02 RNC KARTA
Cisco CP7911G
NEC NEAX2000IPS Internet Protocol server
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Cisco WSC3560G48TSS
Cisco WSG5486
Cisco WSX6148AGE45AF
Not Listed 3AL37558ABAE ICMI Electrical interface 140/150MB
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
Cisco CWDMSFP1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC2960S48FPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco ASA5505SECBUNK9 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco CISCO2911K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco HWIC2FE
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7961G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CISCO2811ACIP 2811 W/AC+POE, 2-FE, 4-HWIC, 2-PVDM, 1-NME, 2
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC355024PWRSMI
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco GLCLHSMD NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Not Listed 3DB05594AAXX Cabel
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Not Listed 3AL98269AAAB SERGI
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
NSN 73224107EB07B08 7 GHz OUTDOOR UNIT HDe (B08)
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Not Listed 3DB23016AAAA01 DAC 16X, 16xE1/DS1
Not Listed 3DB05923AAXX NMS Audio cable L=6,4
NEC PNCP24C Model: M481815E NEAX 2000 pn-cp24-c
Cisco C2960SSTACK NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NEC PN8DLCP Model: M678878 NEAX 2000 pn-8dlcp
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco C3KXNM10G
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S48TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco CWDMSFP1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco DSSFPFC8GSW Model: MODULE
Cisco WSC4900M
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Not Listed 3DB05922AAXX NMS Audio cable L=1,6
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Not Listed 3AL78830ADAB CONGI
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC375024TSS
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CWDMSFP1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC3750V224PSS NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
HP J4859C Model: MODULE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Not Listed 3AL98269AAAB SERGI
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
NEC PN8LCAA Model: M480353 NEAX 2000 pn-8lcaa
Not Listed 3AL91790AAAB SSY optic INTERFACE SFP
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco DSSFPFC4GSW Model: MODULE
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CWDMSFP1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
NEC PN8RSTA Model: M677815 NEAX 2000 pn-8rsta
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CWDMSFP1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
ALU MMA3 CLEI: 848518080
Not Listed 3AL98269AAXX Service and general I/F
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco WSC296048TTL
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
Not Listed 3DB05922AAXX NMS Audio cable L=1,6
Cisco HWIC1T
Ciena 1703916901 Model: 3916 CLEI: CMMGX00CRA Ciena Rev 008 (2)1G sfp, (2) 100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, DC power
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
NEC PNCP26A Model: M481406 NEAX 2000 pn-cp26-a
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Cisco GLCLHSM
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC356024PSS
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco SPA5X1GEV2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE
HP DSSFPFC4GLW Model: MODULE
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
Cisco 7600ES4TG3CXL
Cisco C3KXNM1G
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750V224TSE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Not Listed 3DB10063AAAA NMS Audio AWY-UX cable L=1,6
Cisco WSC3750V224PSE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7940G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco SFP10GLR
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC296024PCL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC2960S24PSL Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NSN 73224126E 26 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco WSC3570X12SS NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CISCO17201721 ROUTER 1700 SERIES MODULAR ACCESS 10/100 BASET MODULAR ROUTER WITH WIC CARD
Not Listed 3DB05594AAAA Cabel
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco PWRC451400AC
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco ASA5505BUNK9 NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
NEC PNSC00 Model: M678246 NEAX 2000 pn-sc00
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco CE50024PC
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Not Listed 3AL91790AAAB01 Optical interface SFP SSY-S-1.1
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco GLCSXMMD NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NEC PZPW86D Power Supply
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSF6KDFC3A
Cisco WSC3750V224TSS NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC3750V248PSE NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS NIB CISCO, CLEAN SN
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Ericsson SEB1041231 RBS2116 V1 900Mhz 4/4/4 + BBS2116
Not Listed 3AL78830ADXX
Cisco F5BIGLTM6900
Cisco CISCO2811
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Not Listed 3DB23013AAAA01 DAC, 2x155O
Cisco CISCO1941K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
NEC PNCP24C Model: NWM002152 NEAX 2000 pn-cp24-c
HP J9150A Model: MODULE 10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Not Listed 3DB23013AAAA01 DAC, 2x155O
Cisco DSSFPFC8GLW Model: MODULE
Cisco CP7941G CISCO IP phone, stock product
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CPPIVW512MB
Cisco HN402CP1EI 2 PAIR CP 1 10/100BASE-TX PORT WITH SYSTEM S/W
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
NEC M678245 Model: PNBS01B neax 2000 BusInfoCard
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90198901
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G Cisco
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Panasonic KXTD7696 Panasonic Ruggedized DECT Multi-Cell Cordless Phone
Alcatel 90757201 CLEI: BA8ATRT
Alcatel 90757201 CLEI: BA7IFL0
Nortel NTTQ4045E6 6120 Wireless IP Phone Kit (Handset, Dual Charger, 2 Batteries) New
Nortel CP100 100 – PLEAESE NOTE RLS – THANKS
OCCAM BLC6001 READY TO BUY TODAY
Alcatel Model: 4059 5) Alcatel NEW or REFURB
Tellabs 8155108
TURIN WRPCCTV05400000
Nortel NTBK50
Nortel BCM50 BCM 50 R6.0 or R5.0 – 4 LINES, 8 STATIONS, 8 VM (or just main cabinet)
Lucent 739J5 CLEI: SN1TM78
Nortel NTBB08 GA/GB
Alcatel 90756902 CLEI: BA7IGN0
Nortel BCM50 BCM 50 R6.0 or R5.0 – 4 LINES, 8 STATIONS, 8 VM (or just main cabinet)
Tellabs 815591
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Sun Micro XRASC1NB146G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Not Listed 1AB162710003 Fuse breaker 4A
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Calix 10002611
Alcatel 1AB199830001 Alcatel cable (RN/42/06)
Cisco DSSFPFC2GSW 1000base-tx miniGBIC
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco WSC3750E24TEE NIB product, clean serial, are
Super Micro SBE710ED40 We have Supermicro servers and Enclosure
Lucent LNW76 CLEI: SOI5MY0DAJ
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULE
Cisco DSX2FC10GSR
Alcatel 3AL17956HLAA Alcatel cable, CLER 4QHF HE 5-15M-C, 25m (RN/51/07)
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco M320FPC3E2 CLEI: IPUCAGKCTB
Cisco X210GBSR 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JD096B H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
APC – American Power SYBATT APC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME BATTERY MODULE – NEW BATTERIES
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co., SFPH10GBCU1M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1 meter
SonicWall 2RK01042 Model: CDP4440I We have Cisco and sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Nortel NTK557DA CLEI: WMIXDDDBAA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco WSC3750G12SS 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC48LR2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750X48PFS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750X48TL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC296048TCL 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTK503BA CLEI: WMMH400DRB
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
APC – American Power SY16KEX APC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
Cisco 2821 Cisco
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Tellabs 81X111GSR1131S CLEI: WOTRALKLAAA Tellabs Rev
Siemens S30813Q64X401 Model: S30813Q64X4 M:FOTX für EWSD, 90 days warranty
HP DL380G6 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco X210GBLRX210GBLRM 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NTYS03BEE6 Model: 1120E
Alcatel 1AF10018AEAA Alcatel Lucent antena 0,6ᶲ, 23GHz RFS
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Cisco WSC3750E24TDS NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Cisco 2621XM WE HAVE CISCO FOB ORANGE COUNTY CALIFORNIA
HP 652583B21 600G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
Not Listed 3DB23019ABAA01 RAC 30 V3, 4xE1/DS1
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
HP 652597B21 73G 15K 2.5 SAS Gen8
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco WIC2T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Dell R900 Dell Servers
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
IBM 46K7205 Subject: Juniper and IBM
Sun Micro X5268A 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Not Listed 3AC37558AB01 MB ELETRICAL INTERFACE 149/155
Nortel NTK505FAE5
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco WSC3750X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co., XFPLXSM1310 H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Not Listed 3AB176340002 Flash card, 256MB
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Alcatel 3AL17957HLAA Alcatel cable, CLER 16P HF 5-2MC, 25m (RN/44/07)
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Cisco WSC3750V248TSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Sonus Networks CNS86 Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
Fujitsu XG2000C Subject: Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
ADC DSX4HMBRC
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Not Listed 15692934 ESO 1,6/5,6 Staight Plug CRIMP TYPE packet (each 50 pc)
Siemens S30813Q280X100 Model: S30813Q280X10 M:SNOPT for EWSD, 90 days warranty
Alcatel 4035 Alcatel equipment in NYC
HP 495605B21 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
10Gtek Transceivers Co., QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
10Gtek Transceivers Co., XFP10GLROC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
Clear One 910158370 Model: MAXIP Max IP Conference phone
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Lucent TN335E55 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Cisco 15454OC48IR1310A AnySlot OC48 IR1310
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JG329A HP ProCurve ,HP X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Lucent LNW18 CLEI: SOCM0RJAA
Cisco 2811 Model: 2811ROUTERS WE have Cisco FOB Houston,TX make an offer
Cisco 1841 Cisco
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Sun Micro XRASC1N273G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Not Listed 3DB23016AAAA01 DAC 16X, 16xE1/DS1
Sun Micro 540715902 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
HP 652564B21 300G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco VWIC2MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 4035 Subject: Alcatel equipment
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Mitel 50005071 Model: 5340IPPHONE Refurb phones
Cisco 15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1DI 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Not Listed 2010E03024 RF50 cable
Not Listed 3DB23019ABAA01 RAC 30 V3, 4xE1/DS1, 128 QAM
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
IBM Model: IMX3655 IBM AND SUN SERVERS
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
IBM 42C1762 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Lucent LNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
Cisco WSC296024TCL 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Not Listed 1AB349200001 Holder for optical cabels
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
HP 399771B21 HP Proliant 1000W Hot Plug Redundant Power Supply For the Proliant ML350 ML370 and DL380 G5 Servers
Cisco WSC296024LTL Cisco
Cisco CISCO2811SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco C3KXNM1G NIB product, clean serial, are
Dialogic D480JCT1T1W D/480JCT-1T1-W
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Cisco WSC3560V224PSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed DM55107 Kit support parafoudre
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Nortel NTK557QA CLEI: WMIDDDBAAA
Cisco ASA5520BUNK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Not Listed 350052099 Conector Compel
Cisco DSSFPFC4GSW 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC3750X48PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Juniper Networks PB4FETX Selling Juniper
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Cisco CVRX2SFP10G NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed 1AB095530023 Conectors (N, MALE)
Nortel M2250ASH Complete with 2 prong and cable
Cisco VWIC1MFTG703 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3750X24TL NIB product, clean serial, are
Lucent TN335E12 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
HP 656362B21 HP Common Slot Platinum Plus Power Supply Kit – power supply – hot-plug – 460 Watt
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco X210GBER 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Raritan P2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIP Raritan
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco C3KXNM10G NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
HP 652589B21 900G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
IBM 46C0512 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
HP 652572B21 450G 10K 2.5 SAS Gen8
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBZR 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco VWIC2MFTG703 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
Fujitsu FC9580SF41 SWITCH MATRIX UNIT
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
Alcatel-Lucent OC192SR1C1 CLEI: SOUIAB7 OC192 XFP OPT TRCVR
10Gtek Transceivers Co., QFXSFP1GET Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JD096A H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTK555ABE5
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks M320FPC1E2
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Not Listed 1AB095530021 Conectors (N, MALE)
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Alcatel 3AL17956GLAA Alcatel cable, CLER 4QHF HE 5-15M-C, 15m (RN/06/08)
10Gtek Transceivers Co., SFP10GSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Network Appliance FAS3020C Netapp
Not Listed 3DB23019ABAA01 RAC 30 V3, 4xE1/DS1, 128 QAM
Nortel NTK558DA CLEI: WMOMA33GA
Cisco WSC6506
Not Listed 3AC78831AA02 ELETRICAL INTERFACE
HP 578322B21 HP 1200W HE Power Supply
Nortel NTK505FA
Cisco WIC1T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS