Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SCHRACK RT314012AP SCHRACK New and original
OMRON G5NB1AE5DC German stock: OMRON G5NB1AE5DC |||
SCHRACK RT314012 SCHRACK New and original
STM PBL3717A Immediate Shipment. |||
Samsung LTN106W2-L01 Stock |||
Siemens SAF-C509-LMDB saf-c509 |||
OMRON G2R-2-6DC German stock: OMRON G2R-2-6DC |||
PHILIPS UAA2080TV1 Immediate Shipment. |||
MOTOROLA MC68HC705K1CP Immediate Shipment. |||
OMRON G7L2AP200240AC German stock: OMRON G7L-2A-P 200/240AC |||
BROOKTREE BT819AKPF Immediate Shipment. |||
ADI AD698APZ NEW |||
TE Connectivity / Kilova LEV200AKANA / 8-1618 German stock: LEV200AKANA / 8-1618388-3 |||
SAMSUNG K9WBG08U1M-PIB0 NEW |||
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco PIXVPNPLUS am used cisco parts,if you have some ,or you ,contact me
Adtran 1181041L4
Cisco 7600ES2010G3C 1pcs
Nortel NTMN70AB Model: MCADATACHAR NORTEL MCA DATA
Cisco VIC34FXSDID Cisco
Cisco PRP2FLD1G am used cisco parts,if you have some ,or you ,contact me
NEWBRDIGE 90922802
Polycom 220007800001 SoundStation 2W EX Refurb
Cisco PRP1 am used cisco parts,if you have some ,or you ,contact me
Cisco ESRHH1GE
Alcatel COM102B
Calix 10001963
Calix 10003308
Calix 10003395
Juniper Networks DPCERQ20GE2XGE Juniper
Netgear GS748TPS100NAS Netgear Prosafe 48 port switch
Cisco PAA6OC3SML
Cisco PRP2 am used cisco parts,if you have some ,or you ,contact me
Nortel NTGZ70BAORNTGZ70BB NORTEL NTGZ70BA or NTGZ70BB I am a few of each
Cisco CISCOUCSC220M3SFF Model: CISCOUCSC220
Nortel M7310BLK needs to be upper Horizontal
Cisco PRP3 am used cisco parts,if you have some ,or you ,contact me
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 281404B22 HP BLp Blade Enclosure
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
HP HSTNS3130
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTBW30DA
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
Lucent BNJ64 MCR 1900
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E NIB cisco switches
HP 321145001 HP OctalFC Interconnect Module
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Nortel Model: T7316E NORTEL CHARCOAL
Lucent KS23884L1D
HP 633420B21 HP XEON E5645 2.4G DL380 G7 KIT
Cisco WSX45SUP6E NIB cisco switches
Nortel NTMN34GA Model: M3904CHARCOAL USED
Cisco WSC3750X48PE NIB cisco switches
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Avaya Model: 4620SW avaya 4620sw used
Fujitsu FC9681D3S1 CLEI: SBC2GJEDAD Fujitsu I06 open box
Cisco WSC3750X48PFE NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco HWIC2T
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Avaya Model: 4621SW avaya 4621sw ip set used
Cisco WSX4748RJ4V5E NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco WSX4748UPOEE NIB cisco switches
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD REUFRB
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco X210GBSR
HP 405289001 HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module – 4-connector (copper-based)
Nortel NTDW60BBE5
Nortel NTRD25AA
Brocade 10GXFPSR4 Brocade XFP Transceiver Module
Avaya S8300700394901 AVAYA (DAH1) ICC/LSP
Cisco X6724SFP Cisco WS- 24 Port Switching Module with WS-F6700-DFC3
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK HI HORIZONTAL
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
Cisco WSC296048TTL
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Nortel NTFX32CA NORTEL DMS-100 SYSTEM SL-100 HD AND DAT TAPE DRIVE
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco WSC3750G12SE NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3750X48TE NIB cisco switches
Cisco GLCT
Nortel NT8D04AB Model: SUPERLOOP Nortel Super Loop Network Card
Lucent KS24587L37
Cisco SFP10GLR
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
Cisco WSC4948EE NIB cisco switches
Cisco CISCO1841
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco WSC3750X24TE NIB cisco switches
Cisco Model: CP7960G CISCO 7960G USED
Cisco ASA5505K8
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco C3KXNM10G
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS NIB cisco switches
Nortel NTCA01VC NORTEL OPTERA OC192 STM64 Tx DWDM
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL
NEC Model: ITR8D3 NEC BLACK USED
Cisco WSX670410GE NIB cisco switches
Nortel NTAU03AA “JUST IN” – Nortel Interface Serial WAN Card
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP Juniper
Lucent KS24587L49
Nortel Model: NT1P63CAE5
Cisco WSC3750E24TDS NIB cisco switches
Avaya WP91153 Definity Power Supply Unit AVAYA/AT&T/Lucent for Single Carrier
Nortel NTGS96AA
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Nortel NTMN33FB70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Cisco PWRC451300AC
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL
Cisco WSC3750E48PDE NIB cisco switches
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco WSC3560G48TSS
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco WSC356024TSS
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NT8D29BA Model: PEPWRSUPPLY Nortel PE power Supply
Cisco WSX6748GETX
Nortel NTGS89DB
Nortel NTAK20AD Model: CLOCKCARD
Nortel NT8D09BB
Nortel Model: M5208BLACK USED
Cisco Model: CRS8FC140S Cisco – A DEAL FOR SOMEONE – AND IT’S ALL YOURS
Nortel Model: MICSR61 SOFTWARE W/NVRAM 2 USED
Nortel Model: M5316BLACK USED
Cisco WSC296024TCL
Cisco ASA5540AIP20K82039 Model: ASA5540AIP20K Cisco ASA5540 SERIES Firewall
Cisco HWIC2FE
Avaya 407858794 Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Chassis
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Cisco WSG5486
Nortel Model: 1120E nortel 1120e used
Cisco WSC4948ES NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3750E48TDE NIB cisco switches
Acme Electric NETNET9200 Acme Packet NN9200 Net-Net Session Director, 32,000 sessions; v7.0 firmware, more info
Cisco PWRC451400AC
Lucent 44WW65B URC-II Radio Control Unit
Argus 01003620 RSM48/7.5 RECTIFIER SHELF
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
Nortel NTDU92BC Model: I2004
Nortel NTFX32AA NORTEL DMS-100 SYSTEM SL-100 HD AND DAT TAPE DRIVE
Sun Micro XTCFC1CF600G15KZ 600GB 15K FC Disk
Cisco SVR200 Linksys Router
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS NIB cisco switches
Extreme Networks 45061 ALPINE 3802 3-SLOT CHASSIS SINGLE AC PSU with Modules
Cisco HWIC2FE
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCLHSM
HP 354101B21 HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
Cisco WSX4624SFPE NIB cisco switches
Nortel Model: GATM8 BCM GATM-8 MODULE REFURB
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Avaya 6210 Model: 6210AVAYA Avaya Set
Cisco WSC3750E48TDS NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID CARD REFURB
Cisco WSX6748GETX NIB cisco switches
Nortel ATA2 W/POWER USED
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSX45SUP7E NIB cisco switches
Cisco ONSSI622I1 Cisco – 23 pcs for for take all
Nortel NTMN67AC70E6 Model: M3900ADDON M3900 DISPLAY BASED ADD ON CHARCOAL USED
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
Cisco WSC3750E24TDE NIB cisco switches
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC355024PWRSMI
Liebert NPOWER65 LIEBERT NPOWER 65 KVA 480 V X 208 V UPS ONLY
Cisco WSC296024TCL
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL
Nortel Model: M9417CWBLACK
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Cisco GLCSXMM
Inter-Tel 5502740 Inter-Tel Axxess T1/E1 Card with 8877 Chip
Nortel NTBB41FG Model: 0X16FIBER USED W/TROUGH
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Cisco WSX4612SFPE NIB cisco switches
Cisco VGA2000 Linksys One Analog Voice Gateway
Cisco WSC2960S24TSS
Nortel Model: NTDW65AAE5 REFURB
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTN313AA SELLING THESE BELOW MARKET TODAY- hundreds below real value
Lucent 486531902 CLEI: PBP2AABAA
3Com 3COMNBX100 3Com NBX 100 Communications System and Phones Package
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco CISCO2821
Cisco CE50024PC
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Nortel NTBW70AA
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Nortel NTFX32BA DMS-100. CLASS 5 (LOCAL PHONE SERVICE) DIGITAL MULTIPLEX SYSTEM
Nortel Model: M7310 ASH/GREY
Cisco WSC356024PSS
Cisco WSC29608TCL
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC3750X24TL NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSC375024TSS
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS
Cisco Model: 7965G CISCO USED
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Siemens S30817S7006B10114 to move Siemens Phones – Please
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Nortel Model: M9316CW m9316cw used black
Cisco GLCSXMM
Cisco PWRC452800AC
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB cisco switches
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Cisco HWIC1T
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 RELEASE
Cisco 15216DCU100 Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTGY60DD
Cisco WSX6724SFP NIB cisco switches
Cisco CP7911G
Nortel NT5D12AG Model: DUALT1CARD Nortel Dual T1 Card
HP 331525001B HP 336181-001, 321148-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Nortel Model: MICSR70 NORSTAR SOFTWARE W/NVRAM R2
Cisco C3KXNM1G
Cisco SPA2XOC3ATM Cisco 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM SPA
Nortel Model: M8009 ASH USED
Adtran 1202331L1 TA4303 PLUS OCTAL DSX-1
Cisco WSX6148AGE45AF
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTGS20BA
Vodavi IN901571 VODAVI INFINITE 24 BUTTON DISPLAY PHONE
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SST SST39VF800A-70-4C-EK 100% new and original in factory sealed stock |||
XIL XC3SD1800A-4FGG676I 100% new and original in factory sealed stock |||
MAC8 HK-2-S Hot offers |||
NSC UPC29S78-TA UPC29S78 |||
SAMSUNG TCSCS1E475MBAR Hot offers |||
AOS AON7788 Hot offers |||
AOS AOT418L Hot offers |||
TI TPS3808G09DBVR 100% NEW AND ORIGINAL IN FACTORY SEALED STOCK |||
SPANSION S29GL032N90TFI040 100% new and original in factory sealed stock |||
NSC TP3071N-G HOT SOLD . IN NSC sealed packega. 100% original and new |||
MAC8 HK-2-G Hot offers |||
AOS AOZ8204DI Hot offers |||
MAX MAX253ESA 100% NEW AND ORIGINAL IN FACTORY SEALED STOCK |||
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel M7208 Model: BLACKASHGRAY oos working. High horizontal preferred
Avaya 2554MMGN
Nortel NTKC0046 BCM200/400 1-Seat IP Telephony Auth
Nortel NTYS19BA70E6 IP 1220 PHONE CHARCOAL – ENG TEXT
MISC LIST 4100880E
Lucent LUCENT SEE A LIST
MISC LIST 4100880E
MISC LIST 4100880E
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D SERIES II WHITE
Cisco 1545410EL1C CISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
Cisco 1545410EL1C CISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
Cisco Model: CISCOEQUIPMENT USED AND OR NEW
Nortel Model: NORTELCARDS am also the below Nortel. I also buy Lucent, Cisco, Juniper, IBM, Brocade, Foundry, Extreme and more
Powerwave 707010
Multi-Tech CF220DID 2-PORT DID to Analog Adapter
Panasonic KXT7431
Cisco CISCO EQUIPMENT USED AND OR NEW
Fuji Model: FUJITSU TELECOM EQUIPMENT
Nortel Model: NTGZ70BA NORTEL – I am 20 . Paying
Nortel M7310 Model: BLACK black or ash/gray with high horizontal. Will consider yellow or non high horizontal for right price
Cisco Model: CISCO6901IPP HONE
Nortel NT0H06CB PRICCE ON QTY
Cisco A9K8TL Cisco – 3 now. I am paying for used. I will
Microsoft WEBUYSOFTWARE Model: SOFTWARE WE LIKE TO BUY IN QUANTITY.. WE BUY OLD AND NEW VERSIONS OF MICROSOFT, ADOBE, SYMANTEC AND OTHERS
Nortel NT0H06CB PRICCE ON QTY
Juniper Networks Model: MANY I BUY USED AND NEW HIGH JUNIPER EQUIPMENT
Nortel Model: T1SERVICECARD
Nortel NT8B3070 Model: M7208 Norstar Black Refurbished
MISC LIST 4100880E
Avaya Model: AVAYAIP400VCM
Nortel NT0H06CB PRICCE ON QTY
Nortel NTYS20BA70E6 IP 1230 PHONE CHARCOAL – ENG TEXT
SBNF 4724684034601 Model: SMR4825M CLEI: PWUQAAK 48V Rectifier
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: CRSFCCSFC
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco EHWICD8ESG NIB cisco switches
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00566CAAA01 Model: XFPSWSR ALCATEL/LUCENT Qty-100 Optics Modules NEW IN BOX. TAKE ALL
Cisco ONSSI2GL2 CLEI: WMOTCMRAAA SFP-OC48
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco NPEG2
Nortel PBX NT8D17EA CONFERENCE TDS CARD
Not Listed 3BK27274AAAA KIT DSSM DETECTOR SET SMOKE
Nortel NTDV41BA
Cisco A9KRSP8G CISCO
Nortel NTHR64CG
Avaya TN2404 Definity Server Processor Board
Spirent 671101 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco SMNMADPTR NIB cisco switches
Nortel NT6X30AA JUST BACK FROM REPAIR
AFC 011002391C
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Not Listed 3BK27149AAYA HEX9
Tellabs 825550H3REVA CLEI: T3MYALG
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI BNJ82 CHICAGO TECH
Cisco HWIC2FE NIB cisco switches
Not Listed 3DB10063AAAA NMS Audio AWY-UX cable L=1,6
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
HP 230769001 HP BLp 3PH P-CLASS POWER ENCLOSURE with 6 Power Supplies
Fujitsu FC9580L2C5 CLEI: SN12ALSAAB Qty 1 Fujitsu I04 Pull
Not Listed 10117556 Coaxial plate
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 NIB cisco switches
Nortel PBX NT5D12AG DUAL PRI CARD SINGLE SLOT
Not Listed 3DB01460AAXX
AFC / Tellabs 3SBTCJFUBAE9SBTC TELLABS / AFC 0120-0040 UMC1000 FBR OPT TRCVR
Cisco WSC4948ES NIB cisco switches
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Nortel NT6X21AC Model: SL100LINECAR Nortel SL-100 Line Card
Nortel PBX NTAK04AB OPT 11 CAB POWER SUPPLY
Not Listed 3DB06602ADAA01 Alcatel 9400 WY
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Not Listed 3BK27276AAAA KIT BMS2 BATTERIE
Cisco SPA8X1GEV2 NIB cisco switches
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Not Listed 3DB01627AA kryt na ODU hybrid (mix)
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULE 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Not Listed 3BK25913ABAA Kit Basic Evolium MBS Indo
Nortel NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
Not Listed 3BK25193ABAA BASIC KIT, EVOLIUM MBS INDO
Vodavi GDK100 VODAVI
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
Nortel NTEB10AA
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Nortel NTPB17AA
Nortel NTGZ81CB
Alcatel Model: 4038 Alcatel IP phones Qty-9 new sealed boxes & Qty-5 8 &9 Series Smart Display Modules
Nortel PBX NT5D30AA DUAL IGS
Nortel PBX NTRB34AB 3CNI CORE TO NETWORK INTERFACE
Adtran T30024P ADTRAN 48 PAIR PR ADTRAN
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco ASA5540AIP20K82039 Model: ASA5540AIP20K Cisco ASA5540 SERIES Firewall
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCLHSMD NIB cisco switches
Cisco 15454OC48IR1310A AnySlot OC48 IR1310
tp-link TLWR702N Portable Mini 150M WiFi Wireless Router
Avaya TN771DP Maintenance Test Card
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Not Listed 10076993 Compax
Nortel PBX QPC471H CLOCK CONTROLER
Nortel PBX NTDK20JA SSC
Avaya 6416D
Elastic Networks 4212T Elastic Networks – Microburst Rack Unit
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB cisco switches
Not Listed 3BK25962AABY02 TEUM
Nortel NTHR06CA
Cisco SPA4XOC3POS NIB cisco switches
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULE 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco SPA2XOC3ATM Cisco 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM SPA
Nortel PBX NT5D61AB IODU/C
Nortel NTHW05AA
Cisco 1545410GEXP Cisco 2x = new open – MUST SELL 2 . take or give me your offer. I want them gone
Nortel NTRZ80BA
Nortel NTDV30DA Tested
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Nortel NTPB10AA
Not Listed 3DB10063AAAA NMS Audio AWY-UX cable L=1,6
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
Cisco 15454OPTAMPC Cisco = used
Nortel PBX NT6D41AB CE POWER SUPPLY DC
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Allied Telesyn ATMC103LH ALLIED TELESIS / 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB cisco switches
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Not Listed 3DB01671AAAB 9662 USY 128
ADC DSX4HMBRC
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULE 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Zhone Technologies 6211I3200 Zhone ADSL2+ Modem Gateway with Power Adapters
Not Listed 3BK26012AA External Input Board Multistan
Nortel NTEB45AA
Cisco WSC3750X48TE NIB cisco switches
Kathrein Scala 793533 Kathrein Dual Band Combiner
Not Listed 3DB01671AAAB 9662 USY 128
Cisco SFPGEZ Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Nortel NTHR12BA
Nortel NT8D02HAE5 “JUST IN” – Nortel NT8D02HA-E5 Extended Digital Line Card
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP Juniper factory sealed
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Avaya TN746BTN746 QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA/Lucent/ATT Definity Analog Line Cards
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nortel NTK555ABE5
Nortel PBX NTAK13AA OPT 11 MM POWER CARD/HARD DRIVE
Kathrein Scala 793424 Kathrein Dual Band Combiner 1710-1880/1920-2170
3Com 655000803 3COM 1102 IP PHONES
Fujitsu FC9580SF41 SWITCH MATRIX UNIT
Cisco EHWIC4ESG NIB cisco switches
Nortel PBX QPC441F 3PE
Nortel NTPB10AG
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Sonus Networks CNS25 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port E1 Server
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULE 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Not Listed 3DB16045AACAX EXT IDU 64 Mb 32E1
Nortel PBX NT6D40AB PE POWER SUPPLY DC
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E NIB cisco switches
Nortel PBX NT8D29AB CE POWER SUPPLY AC
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
JDS Uniphase 52P6539212192001 JDS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 212192-001
Cisco HWIC1GESFP NIB cisco switches
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
AFC / Tellabs SBTEAAABADSBTEAAABAE TELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000
Nortel PBX NT8D14BB UNIVERSAL TRUNK CARD
Inter-Tel 5502255 Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
AFC 011002391B
Cisco 15216DCU100 Cisco c Dispersion Compensation Unit
Cisco ONSXC10GS1 CLEI: WMOTCTHAAA
Cisco GLCFE100EX Model: MODULE
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Cisco A9KRSP4G CISCO – 2 . TO SELL TODAY. TAKE THE PAIR
Lucent 1204025L2
Cisco VWIC34MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC34MFTT1E Cisco 4 Port 3rd Generation Voice/Wan Card
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Nortel NTGS47FA
Paradyne 01001001020010001 PARADYNE STORMPORT 2010 01-00128-01 02-00100-011 ELASTIC NETWORKS MODEMS
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco WSX4612SFPE
Cisco OSM2OC12ATMS8203I Model: OSM2OC12ATMS Cisco 2-Port Expansion Module
Vodavi IN901271 VODAVI INFINITE 12 Button Phone
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE
Not Listed 3BK27148AAYA HEX8
Not Listed 3BK16815AAAA TO MBO KIT
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULE 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco WSC3560X48TE NIB cisco switches
Lucent LNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
Nortel PBX NT8D02EB DIGITAL LINE CARD
Nortel PBX NT8D01BC PE CONTROLER 4 CARD
Nortel PBX QPC841C 4 PORT SDI
Avaya MM714700277379 Avaya Analog VH3 Media Module
Nortel NTBW40BA
IBM 43Y6494 IBM wireless card
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco EHWIC4ESGP NIB cisco switches
Cisco A9KRSP4G Cisco line cards ( 2 of them for or best offer)
Cisco WSC3750X48PFE NIB cisco switches
Fujitsu FC9682LL05WMOMAKSAAA FUJITSU ( 3 OF THE NEW – WITHOUT BOX) PICS AVAILABLE. OR BEST OFFER
Not Listed 3BK26114AAAA MK5U KIT
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco EHWIC1GESFPCU NIB cisco switches
TECCOR T300E12 TECCOR (Circuit Protection) AS-IS
Inter-Tel 7805025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging Systems
Cisco WSC3750X48PE NIB cisco switches
Nortel NTBB80AC MEDIA SERVICES PROCESSOR EXPANSION CARD (MSPEC)
Intel SLB9K Model: E8500 Core 2 Duo 3.1MB/1333/2M
Cisco WSX4606X2E Cisco 6-Port 10GBE (X2) Line Card
Not Listed 3DB01671AAAB 9662 USY 128
Juniper Networks 20X10GBEWLXFP JUNIPER new sealed in black box. OR BEST OFFER. This unit is listed around
Avaya 407858976 Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Power Supply
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Nortel PBX NT6D65AA CNI CORE TO NETWORK INTERFACE
Nortel PBX NT8D22AC SYSTEM MONIT
Nortel PBX NT6D42CA RING GENERATOR DC
Not Listed 3BK25024ABAC01 PM12
Nortel NTHW78AA
Nortel PBX NTRB18CA M-GATE CARD
HP 652589B21 New Sealed, Original HP. Full manufacture warranty
Nortel BNJ820
Not Listed WSC3560X24TE NIB cisco switches
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Nortel NTGZ80AA
Cisco 15310CLDCSAK9 A CUSTOMER THAT TO MOVE THESE TODAY
Nortel PBX QPC720 SINGLE PRI CARD
Not Listed 3BK25526AA
Nortel PBX NT8D21AB RING GENERATOR AC
Cisco 8002745201 CLEI: WMUCAZ4FAA
Not Listed 3DB06614AD SUPPLY EXT IDU
Not Listed 3BK25913ACAA Kit Basic Evolium MBS Indo
Nortel NTRZ80CA
Cisco CISCO2901K9 NIB cisco switches
Not Listed 3BK27276AAAA Holder for BATERIE
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL NIB cisco switches
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Vodavi IN901671 Vodavi 30 Button Display KeySet
Cisco VIC34FXSDID NIB cisco switches
Sonus Networks 3T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3 x T3 Redundant Interface Set (CNS60, CNA06) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Not Listed 4175027 FANTYP:
Not Listed 3BK25986AA Cabel
Nortel NTMN37BC70 Model: KBACHARCOAL Nortel Key Based Add on Module Charcoal
Intel SLAPL Model: E8400 Core 2 Duo 3G/1333/6M
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Lucent LNW18 CLEI: SOCM0RJAA
Cisco HWIC4ESG NIB cisco switches
Cisco GLCSXMMD NIB cisco switches
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CANON CANON to buy canon ricoh and sharp copiers
Avaya 700471345 3920 Wireless Repeater Only New
Micron MT18VDDF12872DY-335F MT18VDDF12872DY-335F1 1GB DDR PC2700 ECC CL2.5 REG 333MHz
FASTCAST LNW55
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L
CISCO SERVICE *.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V-E WS-X4648-RJ45V-E
HP C9149A HP 4101MFP PRINTERS – C9149A – ANY CONDITION
FASTCAST 3EC16697AE01 VAMYAB9GAA
AVAYA MM717 MM717 REFURBISHED OR NEW QTY 10
HP, IBM, DELL FX1700-HP HP FX1800,FX3800,FX4800,FX5800 , all FX Cards
CISCO CISCO891-K9 CISCO891-K9 -52 pc NEW
ALL BRANDS 1TB,2TB,3TB HARD DRI to BUY ( 1 TB, 2 TB , 3 TB ) – Hard drives – Stro
Cisco AP541N-A-K9 AP541N-A-K9
adtran 1223401L2
Cisco CISCO2611XM CISCO2611XM
HP JD994A JD994A
INTEL EXPI9402PF,EXP19404P INtel Server cards ( # EXPI9404PF and others )
3COM 0231A494 H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
VIDEO CARDS FX3700 VIDEO CARDS to BUY all FX Cards please,,,,,,send offers today All
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: 647899-B21, 656362-B21, Aj836A
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E 2 pc NEW
DELL DP9W3 NEW Dell 3 Button Wireless Optical Mouse WM311
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: BL542B, AP860A, UV394E, AJ716A
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: AP860A, 508665-B21, QR529B
CISCO CP-7960G CP-7960G x6 F/S
cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA5505-BUN-K9
Samsung M470L6524DU0-CB3 M470L6524DU0-CB3 512MB 200p PC2700 CL2.5 8c 32×16 DDR SODIM
CISCO CP-7975G CP-7975G – 150 pc NEW
3COM 3C17666 Switch 4200G 1-Port 10-Gigabit Module (XFP)
Cisco CISCO1921/K9 10 x CISCO1921/K9 Ref
INTERMEC SF51 PO in house
D LINK DES3550 48 ports D LINK DES 3550
CISCO WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4448-GB-SFP 1 pc NEW
Micron MT2D132M-6X (OR) MT8 32MB Module EDO non-Parity 60ns 5v 72-Pin Please see list
HP DUPLEXORS to BUY****HP Duplexors for Laser Printer Parts-AS-IS
IBM 89P7942 89P7942 qty: 50
N/A FASTCAST 486523406
Cisco WS-F4531 WS-F4531
QLOGIC QLE2562,QLE2560,QLE4 to BUY QLE2562,QLE2562-CK,QLE2562-dell HBA Cards
HP 408965-001 To Buy
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: 603259-B21, AF025A, AF026A, AF089A
SUN 390-0252
CISCO SCE2020-4XGBE-MM 1pc SCE2020-4XGBE-MM new or used with 2 PWR & 2 DC
IBM 4929-N01 Infoprint 1654 Needed
HP 675421-001 CHICAGOTECH HP Proliant DL320e Gen8
Cisco CISCO2811 CISCO2811
CISCO VIC3-2FXS/DID VIC3-2FXS/DID USED CISCO QTY-1
INTEL SL9SF : to buy Intel processor # SL9SF- ( T7200 ) send offers
NORTEL NTQS10 CHICAGOTECH SGL SHLF BASE
HP 411089-B22 TO BUY
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-24TC-L
intermec CK32-AS021D4E1803 with comms boxes and batteries if possible
CISCO CTS-E20-K9 CTS-E20-K9 -8pc NEW
CISCO WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-S / CAB-STACK-50CM / Cisco HWIC-4ESW
Sun 370-7792 370-7792 Low Profile Bracket for X5544A-4
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: 452179-B21
Kingston KVR400X64C3A/1G KVR400X64C3A/1G 1GB 128M x 64-Bit DDR400 CL3 184-Pin DIMM
DELL WM311 NEW Dell 3 Button Wireless Optical Mouse WM311
NORTEL NT2X70AF. MUST BE RELEASE 78 OR HIGHER
IBM 39V1133 Infoprint 1654 Needed
HP 311769-001 4x 311769-001
Seagate ST980817AM 1 or more ..ST980817AM 80GB 5400RPM 2.5INCH ATA-100 8MB CAC
Hewlett Packard 534562-B21 1GB FBWC SA // FBWC Kit
hp AJ748A 1 QTY AJ748A MSA2000 CONTROLLER
CISCO NM-1FE2W 2x NM-1FE2W
CISCO WS-C3560G-24PS-S
FASTCAST DVR Cable boxed–qty 10000
dell OPTIPLEX780 Optiplex 780 towers
HP C7975A LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A HP
HITACHI HDS721010KLA330 NEW HDS721010KLA330 NO SUBS 500+ PCS
Micron MT2D132M-6X (OR) MT8 4MB Module EDO non-Parity 60ns 5v 72-Pin Please see list
TANDBERG RX8310 (1) RX8310
CISCO WS-C3560G-24TS-S WYB: ws-c3560g-24ts-s CISCO USED QTY-1
Cisco NM-16ESW NM-16ESW
CISCO CP-7965G CP-7965G 150 pc NEW
Tellabs 0120-0124 to buy, FOB-XCVR SC-Adapter
CISCO WS-X4148-RJ WS-X4148-RJ 2 pc NEW
CISCO NME-CUE-EC 1 X CISCO PN:NME-CUE-EC NEW/REFURBISHED
SAMSUNG SF-650
CISCO WIC-1T 4x WIC-1T 2x NM-1FE2W 1x VIC3-2FXS/DID 2x HWIC-1FE USED
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 5 pc NEW
HP 627117-B21 (PO) 3 x 627117-B21, HP 300GB 6G SAS 15K 2.5in DP EN
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: AJ040B
CISCO WS-SUP720-3B Keith
N/A ALL SAVE the TAPES. –> 877-RY-TAPES
CISCO WS-C4510R+E WS-C4510R+E 1pc NEW
comtech CDM-570L AND CDM-625 CDM-570L and CDM-625 Modems COMTECH
CISCO NM-8AM-V2 to buy 1x NM-8AM-V2, .
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S USED WS-C3560-24PS-S
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-E Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-E Brand new – QTY 1 PO
Cisco C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Please send best P &
HP C9148A HP 4100MFP PRINTERS – C9148A – ANY CONDITION
3COM 3CR17671-91 Switch 4200G PWR 24-Port (24×10/100/1000, 4xGigabit SFP, 2x10G
Ciena 130-0243-900 MULTIWAVE PUMP MODULE – LGR2AAA
3COM 3CR17662-91 Switch 4200G 48-Port (48×10/100/1000, 4xGigabit SFP, 2x10G slots
CISCO AIR-CT5508-250-K9 AIR-CT5508-250-K9 1 pc NEW
Cisco SRP521W-U Cisco SRP521W-U ( 800 pcs new)
EMULEX QLE2560 *** to
3COM 3CXFP95 CX-4 XFP Transceiver
QLOGIC NC340T,NC364T,NC365T to BUY NC340T,NC364T
TI FASTCAST Printer scrap or low grade scrap SMALL OR LARGE QTYS for local processing
HP AW567A HP AW567A pc NEW
HP 625729-001 625729-001
FASTCAST BAILED PLASTIC
Lexmark T654 Lexmark T654 Printer (any condition, parts or Refurb)
SUN 375-3335 RAID Fibre Channel (FC) Controller, 2-gigabyte (GB) memory, 4 ho
CISCO CP-7962G CISCO-CP-7962G
HP L1906 please confirm P/A monitors from EUROPE ONLY
Ericsson KRC118 RU22 & FU12
CISCO WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L NEW -7pc
HP FASTCAST HP Server & Options: AF915A
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S below CISCO items
EMULEX LPE11002-E -SERIES URGENT**** some LPE11002-E and LPE11002-E ,LPE11000-E,l
CISCO HWIC-2T
sun SG-XPCIE1FC-QF8
CISCO HWIC-1FE 2x HWIC-1FE
HP AJ750A 1 pc AJ750A new
Cisco WS-C2970G-24TS-E WS-C2970G-24TS-E
FASTCAST LCD / LED TVs
CISCO CISCO7201 NEW or NOB
CISCO PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA TO BUY
Sun 370-3693 Sun-1/28/13
RETAIL RETAIL-VOLUME8CONSUM to buy RETAIL boxed Monitors,printers,Consumer items
Cisco VIC-2FXS VIC-2FXS
FASTCAST PC scrap
FASTCAST CRT SILVER TVS
QLOGIC QLE2562- MANY HBA’S URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS *** TO BUY THE LIST BEL
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9 CISCO3945E/K9 2pc NEW
Major 8GB/16GB PC3 8GB and 16GB PC3-10600R Dual Rank
Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S – QTY 1 PO
HP 579239-421 579239-421 -3 pc NEW
cisco WS-C2940-8TF-S a quote on WS-C2940-8TF-S 40pcs
HP CE528A#B19
audiocodes MP-108FXO to order
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Samsung TF81K TF81K Dell DVD+/-RW 8X SATA Slot Load Laptop Optical Drive
SUN X4600 Dual and Quad Core Sun Fire X4600 M2
Cisco C2960S-STACK= C2960S-STACK=
Dell POWEREDGE DELL POWEREDGE R815 SERVER
CISCO A9K-RSP-4G= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
N/A FASTCAST Cisco DS-X9248-96K9 New F/S sitting
JUNIPER NETWORKS T320-FPC3-E Juniper T320-FPC3-E Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrat
HITACHI HTS541660J9AT00 60GB 5400RPM ATA-100 8MB Cache 2.5
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S
Numonyx NAND01GW3B2CZA6E Excess Flash
Intel INTEL PROCS Intel Processors ** New Bulk***
CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-S 48 Port Ethernet 10/100, 4 SFP
Lucent BNJ27C Lucent BNJ27C cards for take all
CISCO WS-X-4148-RJ45V OFFERS ORIGINAL FACTORY SEALED CISCO
APC UPTIPN 250x APC Universal Power Replacement Tips & Jacks NEW
APC AP9617 Used tested
CISCO A9K-40GE-B= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Cisco CSACS-1120-K9 bids
Cisco 15454-10GE-XP Cisco 2x 15454-10GE-XP= new open – MUST SELL 2 of th
PANASONIC KX-T7625-B Panasonic KX-T7625 Phones
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
EMC FASTCAST > EMC Disks
HP AB456A
DELL SNPG2671C/IG 1 GB, DDR SERVER MEMORY
SUN T5220 AND MORE Great Sun equipment
HP J8707A ProCurve Switch zl 4-Port 10GbE X2 Mo
HP DL380G6 HP Proliant DL380G6 Servers
Nortel NTGZ70BA
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP With test documents
N/A FASTCAST Cisco A9K-8T-L New F/S sitting
Lenovo 43R8781 Lenovo ThinkPad X200 UltraBase Docking Station PC 43R8781
Lenovo 250410U Lenovo ThinkPad Advanced Mini-Dock Port Replicator 2504-10U 2504
N/A BLACK POWER CABLES 1000 power cords for 1.00ea
Avaya 4621SW bids
Lucent BNJ37B 1:6 Lucent CMU IIIB BNJ37B 1:6 Module
CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO GLC-SX-MM Cisco Glc-sx-mm GLC-SX-MM
Cisco A9K-RSP-4G CISCO A9K-RSP-4G – 2 . TO SELL TODAY
HP J8438A ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic
ASUS MSA20 Qty 150, /ea HP 2U MSA 20 Server Array
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S WS-C3750X-48T-S
HP CB509A HP LASER P4015N PRINTER REFURB W/ 6 MO WARRANTY
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
LENOVO 7440-DP6 R400
CISCO CISCO2851-SRST/K9 ORIGINAL CISCO. QTY OFFERS
CISCO GLC-SX-MM Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
HP C4724A Plotter HP Designjet 3500CP
CISCO VS-C6509E-SUP2T 2x WS-X6724-SFP NEW PULLS
N/A MT18VDDT12872G-265D2 1 GB, DDR SERVER MEMORY
QLOGIC QLE7340-CK QLE7340-CK NEW 10 UNITS
cisco WS C3560V2 24TS E fully tested WS C2960G 48TC
Codi A02029 150x Master Key Combination Cable Lock / Galvanized Steel
IMATION 17532 LTO-3, Imation, 400/800GB, R/W / 888-757-TAPE
CISCO CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 w/SPE100 EU Serial
IBM 42D0672 New factory sealed Options 73GB 15k 6Gbps SAS SFF 2.5
CISCO ASR1000-ESP10 New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO CISCO2851 Used Tested Excellent Condition. QTY OFFERS
Tryten COMBINATION LAPTOP L looking to move 4400 Tryton laptop combination locks – brand new
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L NIB & clean SN
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 2x WS-X6724-SFP NEW PULLS
INTEL AV8062700849607 Sandy-bridge, I7-2610UE. ,2C/3MB/1.5GHz/17W
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-L WS-C2960S-24TD-L
SANDISK SDSDQ-4096 Memory, MicroSD, 4GB
SAMSUNG M464S3254ETS-LC 7A SODIMM144, 256MB, 133Mhz, CL2-2-2, 2Bnk, unbuff,H=
JUN PWR-M160-M40E-DC-S
NOKIA C71790 Nokia : C71790, C08918, C100438, C28853
Dell X6M11 Dell Powerconnect 8024F- P/N X6M11
Alcatel LOT OF 125 NEW SFPS Now Taking NEW ALCATEL SFPs XFPs
EMC CX-AF04-100 EFD Clariion EFD (Enterprise Flash Drive)
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SFP-B Juniper PB-4GE-SFP-B – 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX= WS-X6748-GE-TX=
HP AZ191AA HP 10.4
FASTCAST Tested Working Core2 duo Laptops- qty 153
HP FASTCAST We have a lot of 1825 Most Dell and Hp Higher End Systems & 825 LCD Monitors
Intermec CV60-COA 7x Symbol CBA-U01-S07ZAR Cable USB for Laser Barcode Scanne
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S New in sealed plastic bag
HP FASTCAST HP Core2Duo / quad core desktops- qty 138
BROCADE FASTCAST > Brocade
CISCO CISCO3845-SRST/K9 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO
HP 437348-001,437349-00 Clearance
cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E WS-X4748-RJ45-E
HP J4860C ProCurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini-GBIC
MIXED DDR512 512 DDR
T&B 54109 T&B
Dell U2410F Dell UltraSharp U2410 24 IPS Monit
Sun 541-3302 541-3302 M3000 2.52GHz System board
Seagate ST380815A Seagate Hard Drive
Ericsson HRY10208/3 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
HP A4800-62002 250x HP Differential SCSI-2 Adapter PCI Card
IBM 40K6885 IBM 40K6885
NOKIA C71790
Tropos TROPOS 5210 Tropos 5210 Outdoor MetroMesh Wireless Router
HP 416510-001 HP Server Blade Management Module
FUJITSU, ADTRAN, CIENA, LOT OF 18 UNITS NOW TAKING FUJITSU, ADTRAN AND CIENA LOT
Dell POWERCONNECT™ 2824 10/100/1000 24-port + 2 GE/SFP Combo Ports
CISCO PVDM2-32 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO. Qty offer
NORTEL NT8D02HAE5 Nortel Extended Digital Line Card
LENOVO 7450-CTO/7450-WAY LENOVO X200 TABLET-C2(SL9400)2G/160G/WIFI,CAM
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S eu distribution
CISCO AIM-ATM HIGH PERFORMANCE ATM ADVANCED INTEGRATION MODULE
Sun SUN Oracle/Sun X2xx-X4xx Servers and Options
CISCO OSM-4OC3-POS-SI ENHANCED 4 OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH 4GE
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-S
LENOVO 7659-CTO T61 C2D WITH WEBCAM~GREAT COSTMETIC CONDITION~
Cisco CISCO2951/K9 CISCO2951/K9
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
intel XEON X5670 CPU 2.93GHz 6Core LGA1366
HP AP732B 600GB 10K FC EVA M6412 Enc HDD
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7L-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
DELL TREAK7SA-5H3XT TREAK7SA-5H3XT DELL FACTORY RECERTIFIED STREAK 7 WIFI TABLET NV
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S WS-C3750X-48P-S
CISCO ASR1006 Cisco Cisco ASR1006 LOADED
DELL FASTCAST 5 Lots
CISCO PWR-ME3KX-AC Keith
ALL VOICE & DATA RJ45 PATCH CABLES Offer RJ45-RJ45 CAT5e. 6, 8, 12, 14, 20 & 50ft. Yellow
CISCO WS-C4510R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s
E20 LP3TA-A-F1-LC1-MB 200x E20 2Gb Gbic Longwave 1310nm SFP 10K-ES212 Transceiver
CISCO CISCO3925E-SEC/K9 W/SPE200 (2) PWR-3900-POE CISCO3925E-SEC/K9
HP RY429UT HP Spaceexplorer USB 3D Motion Controller Wired USB RY429UT
DELL 2950 Gen 2 w/2x 5150, 8x 2GB PC2-5300,Perc 5i
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-E WS-C3750X-48PF-E
cisco VWIC2-1MFT-G703 VWIC2-1MFT-G703
FASTCAST HARD DRIVES
Nortel NTGZ70BBE5
HP 404701-001 HP 300GB 3.5 10K U320 HDD in Caddy
CISCO WS-C3750-48PS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP
FORTINET FG-3810A-E4 Fortinet FG-3810A-E4 Network Security Appliance
Supermicro X7DWE Supermicro Mother Board
HP CB507A HP LASER P4014N PRINTER REFURB W/ WARRANTY
DELL FASTCAST 2 laptop lots ready today
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-ISG-SX2 Juniper Netscreen NS-ISG-SX2 Module
cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-S
Samsung 1D51J OEM 1D51J DELL STUDIO XPS 1647 DVD+/-RW BURNER DRIBE SLOT LOAD
Trend Micro TREND MICRO 5000 Trend Micro InterScan Messaging Security Appliance 5000 Firewall
CISCO 800-18576-02/15454-D CISCO 15454-DS3XM-6
Epson EPSON TM-T88IV-082 Epson TM-T88IV-082
IBM 42D0410 new retails
IBM/Cisco 41Y8518 If anybody buys these switches
HP MSA60 @/ea, 2U HP MSA60 Storage Arrays
IBM Z10BC MAINFRAME Z10BC
CISCO WS-X6582-2PA CISCO ENHANCED FABRIC FLEXWAN
Cmmscope DM2-24LC-LS please contact me at or
EMC CX-4G15-450 Clariion CX 4G 15K 450Gb drives
Ericsson HRY90109/3 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
CISCO PVDM2-48 Used Tested PVDM2-48. Qty offer
cisco 2OC192E/POS-SR-SC instock CALL
DELL WJ461 : NEW DELL INSPIRON E1505 6400 LAPTOP BOTTOM BASE CASE WJ461
Toshiba E-STUDIO 167 4 Toshiba E-Studio 167 copiers. Tested working with 30 day Warr
MOTOROLA DS9208SR4NNU21Z Brand new, unopened, original box with USB cable Best Offer
HP 605835-B21 New selaed
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4OC3-SON-MM Juniper PE-4OC3-SON-MM STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF 4-Ports Module
HP DL320 @/ea, 2U HP ProLiant DL320s Storage Server
NOKIA C28853 35 units of Nokia C28853
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-ISG-TX4 Juniper Networks NS-ISG-TX4 Module
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSG-20-SH JUNIPER SSG 20 FIREWALL JUNIPER SSG-20-SH Security Services Gate
ZHONE 6211-I3-200 Zhone Paradyne 6211-I3-200 ADSL2+ Modem Gateway
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 Cisco 15530
IBM 17R6169 IBM 36GB SCSI HD 10KRPM HSWAP
Cooper Bussmann 1A1706-13 Cooper Bussmann
3COM 3C10402 3COM 3102 VoIP Phones
Sony AD-7800H-01 Sony DVD Drive
HP DP2VGA2 80x StarTech Display Port to VGA Video Adapter Converter NE
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L
CISCO CISCO2851-SEC/K9 ORIGINAL SEALED CISCO. QTY OFFERS
Tropos TROPOS 5320 Tropos 5320 Outdoor MetroMesh Router
cisco C2960S-STACK nib with
OKIDATA B6300 6 left Okidata B6300 laser printers , USB, Nic/Paral
Cisco 15454MLMR10 15454-ML-MR-10
INTER-TEL 780.5025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging
BROCADE FCX648-E BROCADE FCX648-E SWITCH
APPLE MK2004GAL Tested-Like new Ipod Hard drives ( 10 & 15GB drives ) at $
SONY SDX3-100C 8mm 230m AIT-3 Tape 100/260GB, SDX3100C Sony
Kingston AMD KVR800D2D8P6/2G 243 AMD 6 Core Processors and Memory
EMC CX-4G15-300 Clariion CX 4G 15K 300 Gb drives
Ericsson HRY10203/3 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
HP J9312A HP ProCurve 2-Port SFP+/2-Port CX4 10GbE yl Module
CISCO ASR1000-ESP5 New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
SUN NETRA X4250 SOME SUN ITEMS :
Intel SSDSA2BW160G301 160GB Intel SATA/300 3.0GB/s SSD 320 Series 2.5 Internal Solid
CISCO A9K-SIP-700= New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
LENOVO 3365-47U ~LENOVO EDGE 430c-i3 Brand New Units & Available~
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
cisco VIC2-4FXO VIC2-4FXO
OLD DEC STUFF DEC STUFF lots of rare DEC stuff
DELL LCD19 17 inch lcds grade a tested working HP and Dell
NEC Samsung NEC SAMSUNG TFT 75 x 19 Samsung TFT – No Stand and 40 x 22 NEC WideScreen
DELL SNPJ0203C/1G 1 GB, DDR MEMORY
INTEL FASTCAST > HBA’s
HP LX894EA HP AP5000 POS ALL IN ONE BRAND NEW
Ericsson SAO110012 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
DELL MT18VDDT12872G-265C2 1 GB, DDR SERVER MEMORY
BASE FASTCAST : LCD MONITORS
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S Catalyst 3750X-48T-S 48-Ports Data IP Base
Symbol LS3408-FZ20005R 15x Symbol LS3408-FZ20005R LS/VS 3408 Barcode Scanner (Indu
HP FASTCAST HP and Dell Computers
Samsung TS-T633 SAMSUNG LAPTOP TS-T633 SLIM DVD±RW OPTICAL DRIVE
3RD PARTY GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP Module – Coded for Cisco, Great Price
WYSE WYSE9650XE WYSE WT9650XE THIN CLIENT. 256MB DRAM, 256MB Flash Drive, 15
Lucent LNW 6 Lucent LNW
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO WS-X4712-SFP+E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO WS-C3750G-24PS-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-LS-4 Juniper Networks PE-LS-4 Link Services Card
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
QLOGIC QLA-4050 New factory sealed Optical iSCSI HBA PCI-X with manual
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
cisco X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR
HP J9474A ProCurve 8200zl Switch
Sony AD-7280S Sony Drive
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
IBM 9119-FHA 9119-FHA Power 595
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
HP 404670-001 HP 300GB 3.5 10K U320 HDD in Caddy
SEAGATE ST3146855LW ## IN STOCK ##
CISCO CISCO7606-S
Lexmark 99A1613 250x Lexmark Output Paper Level Flag OEM Optra-T 4069 Print
FASTCAST P.O.S. Keyboards
Nortel M3902 M3902 telephone
INFINEON HYS72D128521GR-7-B 1 GB, DDR SERVER MEMORY
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Intel BLKD945GSEJT Intel Mother Board
NETAPP DS4243-0748-24A-QS-R NIB NetApp 48TB Disk Shelf
DELL FASTCAST 200 pcs DELL D620/D6320 LAPTOPS FOR PARTS
HHP TT-8810 Lot of HHP TT-8810 signature pads
DELL GX 620 Dell gx620 SFF
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP Juniper PB-4OC3-STM1-IQE-SFP STM-1/OC-3 SFP EQ Performance Proce
TrippLite PDUMNV20 TrippLite PDU’s Tripp-Lite PDUMNV20 Power Distribution Unit
AFC FASTCAST > SFP’s
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
NORTEL DS1402001 Nortel DS1 10Slot Switch Chassis
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
AVAYA / LUCENT / ATT TN799DP Avaya / Lucent / ATT Phone Definity TN799DP C-Lan Card
Ericsson HRY10220/01 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
HP Q5401A HP LASER 4250N PRINTER REFURB W/ WARRANTY
MICRON MT8LSDT3264HG-13E SODIMM144, 256MB, 133Mhz, CL2-2-2, 2Bnk, unbuff,H=
CISCO CISCO3945-SEC/K9 New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
CISCO 15530-FC-4P Cisco 15530
NT8D09CA NT8D09CA Nortel NT8D09CA Message Waiting Line Card
Sony DGD15CL 100x Sony DGD15CL Cleaning Tape for DDS/DDS2/DDS3 Drives
N/A FASTCAST NAND01GW3B2CZA6E New Flash Memory
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Brocade 10G-XFP-SR-4 XFP Transceiver Module
CALIX/OCCAM 6246/100-02683
CISCO AIR-CT5508-25-K9 new in box
fUJITSU MAW3300NC FUJITSU 300GB 10K U320 PLUGGABLE HARD DRIVE
Tripp Lite RBC36 RBC36 used pulled battery trays with cables
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
avaya 4610SW Avaya 4610SW IP Phones – ANYONE INTERESTED IN BUYING A VERY
LSI LOGIC LSI00182 New retail sealed SAS3081 E-R PCI-Express, 3GB/s, 8-Port Host Bu
WD WD1002FBYS Generic WD SATA HDD
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T TN746B & TN746 QTY 6 TN746B & QTY 16 TN746 AVAYA / Lucent / AT&T Definity Analo
CISCO WS-C3750X-24S-E New Sealed Cisco Smartnettable **Ask for Scott**
Sun SUN Oracle/Sun X2xx-X4xx Servers and Options
Supermciro PDSMI+ Supermicro Mother Board
ERICSSON HRY10208/3 Ericsson MiniLink SAU EXP
Ericsson SM0011602 Ericsson – accept special price for all units
APC AP9617 Original APC factory sealed
Adtran 4210916L1 Adtran 4210916L1 TA916 channel bank
Dell Servers 633298701 PowerEdge R420 (2x)Xeon E5-2407 2.2GHz/10MB/8GB DDR3/4x500GB SAT
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE Catalyst 4948, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
cisco WS-C3750G-12S-E WS-C3750G-12S-E
FASTCAST PC Memory
EMC FASTCAST > EMC / Brocade Stock List
N/A FASTCAST Cisco N7K-M132XP New F/S sitting
DIGITAL WD3200AAJB WD3200AAJB
cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L
Lexmark 002-005 4x X642e Multifunction 128MB MFP B&W Laser Fax Copier Print
JUNIPER EX3300-48P ## IN STOCK ##
ALCATEL-THOMSON ST547I V6 sealed routers st547I v6
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
JUNIPER NETWORKS PD-5-10XGE-SFPP Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP PIC
Alcatel OMNISWITCH 6850- 24L Alcatel OmniSwitch 6850- 24L
Hynix HMT151R7BFR8C-G7 HMT151R7BFR8C-G7 D7
HP GN783AA LOT PRICE for ALL 200x HP Integrated work stands
LENOVO 6477-1TU X300,SL7100-1.2,2G/160,13.3,DVDRW,CAM-Vista Business
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S NIB & clean SN
DELL V826765K24SAIW-D3 1 GB, DDR MEMORY
cisco CISCO1841 CISCO1841
CISCO CP-7962G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7962
Dialogic PRI E1/T1-8 Dialogic Eiconcard Diva
CISCO WS-G5483 Cisco 1000BaseT GBIC Original Cisco
Nortel NTRD25AA
Nortel I2004 NTDU Nortel I2004 NTDU92 New in Boxes
N/A MT36VDDF12872G-265C3 1 GB, DDR SERVER MEMORY
Request A Quote | www.antennasupply.com | sales@antennasupply.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS